Suche
Vorname:
Nachname:
Erweiterte Suche
Nachnamen
Anmelden
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Fotos
Video-Aufnahmen
Dokumente
Geschichten
Grabsteine
Audio-Aufnahmen
Alben
Alle Medien
Friedhöfe
Orte
Notizen
Daten und Jahrestage
Kalender
Berichte
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
Statistik
Sprache ändern
Lesezeichen
Kontakt
Familienstiftungen Paul Wolfgang Merkel und Werner Zeller
Unsere Familie
Suchen
Nachnamen
Vornamen
Suche nach Namen
Familien suchen
Seite durchsuchen
Orte
Jahrestage
Kalender
Friedhöfe
Lesezeichen
Medien
Fotos
Video-Aufnahmen
Dokumente
Geschichten
Grabsteine
Audio-Aufnahmen
Alle Medien
Info
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
Statistiken
Stammbäume
Zweige
Notizen
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
Kontakt
Startseite
Suche
Anmelden
Suche
|
Erweiterte Suche
|
Familien suchen
|
Seite durchsuchen
Vorname:
Nachname:
Kennung:
Drucken
Lesezeichen hinzufügen
Deutsch
English
Anna HERTER, von Herteneck
um 1487 -
Person
Vorfahren
Nachkommen
Verwandtschaft
Zeitstrahl
Familie
GEDCOM
Änderungsvorschlag
Generationen:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Kompakt
|
Vertikal
|
Nur Text
|
Registerformat
|
Tabellen
|
PDF
Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Anna Maria OSIANDER
1589-
Anna Maria OSIANDER
*:
11 Okt 1589
Cannstatt,,,,,
Joh. Wilh. VOLZ
1592-1626
Joh. Wilh. VOLZ
*:
1592
Augsburg,,,,,
oo:
25 Feb 1620
Murrhardt,,,,,
+:
1626
Murrhardt,,,,,
Anna Barbara RENZ
1696-1729
Anna Barbara RENZ
*:
10 Mrz 1696
Marbach,,,,,
+:
06 Apr 1729
Böblingen,,,,,
Dr. med. Georg Friedrich MOHR, de Sylva
1692-
Dr. med. Georg Friedrich MOHR, de Sylva
*:
13 Okt 1692
Freudenstadt,,,,,
oo:
23 Nov 1717
Marbach,,,,,
Anna Regina WUNDERLICH
1670-1703
Anna Regina WUNDERLICH
*:
1670
Marbach,,,,,
+:
29 Apr 1703
Marbach,,,,,
Wolfgang Friedrich RENZ
1664-
Wolfgang Friedrich RENZ
*:
06 Feb 1664
Hohenstein,,,,,
oo:
05 Jun 1694 25 Jun 1694
Marbach,,,,,
Christoph Dietrich WUNDERLICH
um 1640-1694
Christoph Dietrich WUNDERLICH
*:
um 1640
+:
09.03.1694 18.02.1694
Marbach,,,,,
Anna Regina GRAB
1652-1670
Anna Regina GRAB
*:
12 Okt 1652 13 Okt 1652
Neckarrems,,,,,
oo:
1669
Marbach,,,,,
+:
07 Mai 1670
Marbach,,,,,
Dietrich (Daniel) WUNDERLICH
-1694
Dietrich (Daniel) WUNDERLICH
+:
18 Feb 1694
Steinheim,,,,,
Anna Margareta KUNIG
errechnet 1604-1694
Anna Margareta KUNIG
*:
errechnet 1604
+:
16 Mrz 1694
Steinheim (Murr),,,,,
Maria Judith WUNDERLICH
1642-
Maria Judith WUNDERLICH
*:
05 Aug 1642
Sulzbach (Murr),,,,,
Maria Jakobe WUNDERLICH
1644-
Maria Jakobe WUNDERLICH
*:
19 Jul 1644
Sulzbach (Murr),,,,,
Michael SCHNEIDER
Johann Jakob WUNDERLICH
1645-1686
Johann Jakob WUNDERLICH
*:
17 Okt 1645
Sulzbach (Murr),,,,,
+:
17 Feb 1686
Grömbach,,,,,
Anna Maria SCHANZ
Samuel WUNDERLICH
1647-
Samuel WUNDERLICH
*:
01 Aug 1647
Sulzbach (Murr),,,,,
Maria Magdalena WUNDERLICH
um 1649-1649
Maria Magdalena WUNDERLICH
*:
um 1649
Murrhardt,,,,,
+:
02 Dez 1649
Murrhardt,,,,,
Anna Maria WUNDERLICH
1650-
Anna Maria WUNDERLICH
*:
19 Dez 1650
Murrhardt,,,,,
Johann Ludwig SCHNEIDER
Johann Dietrich WUNDERLICH
um 1652-
Johann Dietrich WUNDERLICH
*:
um 1652
Affalterbach,,,,,
Anna Elisabetha OBERG
Maria Regina WUNDERLICH
um 1653-
Maria Regina WUNDERLICH
*:
um 1653
Affalterbach,,,,,
Jakob WEISSER
Antonius WUNDERLICH
um 1654-1674
Antonius WUNDERLICH
*:
um 1654
Affalterbach,,,,,
+:
09 Feb 1674
Winnenden,,,,,
Rosine VENNER
Samuel WUNDERLICH
um 1614-
Samuel WUNDERLICH
*:
um 1614
+:
Affalterbach,,,,,
Anna Maria KOCH
1612-1679
Anna Maria KOCH
*:
25 Aug 1612
oo:
04 Okt 1640
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
28 Dez 1679
Waiblingen,,,,,
Katharina STURM
Tabitha WUNDERLICH
um 1616-1649
Tabitha WUNDERLICH
*:
um 1616
+:
1649
Alexander LINCKH
Georg Eberhardt RÖMER
1707-1707
Georg Eberhardt RÖMER
*:
13 Feb 1707
Großingersheim,,,,,
+:
11 Apr 1707
Großingersheim,,,,,
Gottliebin Barbara RÖMER
1708-1710
Gottliebin Barbara RÖMER
*:
11 Jul 1708
Großingersheim,,,,,
+:
14 Dez 1710
Großingersheim,,,,,
Christof Jeremias APP
1736-
Christof Jeremias APP
*:
01 Aug 1736
Esther Eleonore BIBERSTEIN
Elisabeth Margareta RÖMER
1710-1739
Elisabeth Margareta RÖMER
*:
21 Sep 1710
Großingersheim,,,,,
+:
22 Jul 1739
Besigheim,Ludwigsburg,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,
Jeremias APP
1706-1760
Jeremias APP
*:
16 Aug 1706
oo:
Großingersheim,,,,,
+:
06 Mrz 1760
Besigheim,Ludwigsburg,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,
Christiane Sabine CRAMER
1745-
Christiane Sabine CRAMER
*:
05 Sep 1745
Lauffen (Neckar),,,,,
Georg Eberhard CRAMER
1761-
Georg Eberhard CRAMER
*:
11 Mrz 1761
Lauffen (Neckar),,,,,
Christiane Beate RÖMER
1719-1783
Christiane Beate RÖMER
*:
11 Feb 1719
Großingersheim,,,,,
+:
30 Dez 1783
Lauffen,,,,,
Georg Johann CRAMER
-1767
Georg Johann CRAMER
oo:
05 Mai 1744
Lauffen,,,,,
+:
11 Okt 1767
Lauffen,,,,,
Tobias Christoph RÖMER
1720-1722
Tobias Christoph RÖMER
*:
06 Apr 1720
Großingersheim,,,,,
+:
07 Mrz 1722
Großingersheim,,,,,
Elisabeth Johanna Eberhardine RÖMER
1751-
Elisabeth Johanna Eberhardine RÖMER
*:
20 Okt 1751
Möckmühl,,,,,
Johann Michael DIBOLD
1738-1794
Johann Michael DIBOLD
*:
22 Sep 1738
Flein,,,,,
oo:
20 Jul 1768
Waldbach,,,,,
+:
08 Jan 1794
Flein,,,,,
Friederike Charlotte RÖMER
um 1753-
Friederike Charlotte RÖMER
*:
um 1753
Möckmühl,,,,,
Christoph Gottlieb Heinrich Friedrich VON RÖMER
1794-1864
Christoph Gottlieb Heinrich Friedrich VON RÖMER
*:
04 Jun 1794
Erkenbrechtsweiler,,,,,
+:
04 Mrz 1864 11 Mrz 1864
Stuttgart,,,,,
Fanny VON MÜLLER
1799-1827
Fanny VON MÜLLER
*:
12 Jan 1799
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
1821 ? 1827
+:
30 Sep 1827
Stuttgart,,,,,
Antonie VON RÖMER
1834-1900
Antonie VON RÖMER
*:
10 Nov 1834
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
23 Jan 1900
Stuttgart,,,,,
Lydia (Liddy) Cornelie Auguste SCHOTT
1810-1888
Lydia (Liddy) Cornelie Auguste SCHOTT
*:
18 Aug 1810
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
13 Mai 1829
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
21 Jun 1888
Stuttgart,,,,,
Luise Friederike Elisabethe VON RÖMER
1795-
Luise Friederike Elisabethe VON RÖMER
*:
27 Sep 1795
Erkenbrechtsweiler,,,,,
Eleonore Christiane VON RÖMER
1798-
Eleonore Christiane VON RÖMER
*:
10 Jan 1798
Erkenbrechtsweiler,,,,,
Günther Eberhard VON RÖMER
1755-1834
Günther Eberhard VON RÖMER
*:
29 Aug 1755
Waldbach,Weinsberg,,,,
+:
04 Jul 1834
Balingen,,,,,
Luise Christiane BENZINGER
1766-1818
Luise Christiane BENZINGER
*:
17 Jul 1766
Waldbach,Weinsberg,,,,
oo:
17 Sep 1789
Waldbach,Weinsberg,,,,
+:
21 Nov 1818
Bitzfeld,,,,,
Regine Luise RÖMER
1760-1782
Regine Luise RÖMER
*:
08 Feb 1760
Waldbach,,,,,
+:
02 Apr 1782
Pfäffingen,,,,,
Karl Adam Wilhelm GEYER
1745-1818
Karl Adam Wilhelm GEYER
*:
20 Nov 1745
Möckmühl,,,,,
oo:
28 Jun 1779
Pfäffingen,,,,,
+:
18 Jul 1818
Walddorf,,,,,
Friederike Sophie RÖMER
1761-1838
Friederike Sophie RÖMER
*:
30 Okt 1761
Waldbach,,,,,
+:
09 Dez 1838
Kleinheubach,Miltenberg (Main),,,,
Johann Friedrich STROBEL
1755-1829
Johann Friedrich STROBEL
*:
30 Okt 1755
+:
28 Feb 1829
Kleinheubach,Miltenberg (Main),,,,
Regine Sophie RÖMER
1763-
Regine Sophie RÖMER
*:
29 Dez 1763
Waldbach,,,,,
+:
Stuttgart,,,,,
Marie Luise RÖMER
1847-1847
Marie Luise RÖMER
*:
20 Jul 1847
Sindelfingen,,,,,
+:
22 Aug 1847
Sindelfingen,,,,,
Gottlob Christian RÖMER
1849-1894
Gottlob Christian RÖMER
*:
17 Feb 1849
Sindelfingen,,,,,
+:
23 Feb 1894
Stuttgart,,,,,
Sophie Luise THEURER
1854-
Sophie Luise THEURER
*:
01 Dez 1854
Eglosheim,,,,,
oo:
08 Apr 1875
Eglosheim,,,,,
Auguste Marie RÖMER
1850-1924
Auguste Marie RÖMER
*:
23 Mai 1850
Sindelfingen,,,,,
+:
29 Nov 1924
Böblingen,,,,,
Wilhelm Heinrich RÖMER
1851-1859
Wilhelm Heinrich RÖMER
*:
16 Sep 1851
Sindelfingen,,,,,
+:
30 Sep 1859
Böblingen,,,,,
D. theol. h.c. Karl Heinrich RÖMER
1853-1927
D. theol. h.c. Karl Heinrich RÖMER
*:
30 Jan 1853
Sindelfingen,,,,,
+:
29 Dez 1927
Stuttgart,,,,,
Emilie Malvine CONRADI
1853-
Emilie Malvine CONRADI
*:
06 Dez 1853
Stuttgart,,,,,
Mitglied des Landeskirchentags Gottlob Friedrich (Fritz) RÖMER
1883-1944
Mitglied des Landeskirchentags Gottlob Friedrich (Fritz) RÖMER
*:
10 Feb 1883
Buttenhausen,,,,,
+:
14 Okt 1944
Metzingen,,,,,
Luise HAAG
1886-
Luise HAAG
*:
18 Jul 1886 15 Jul 1886
Tübingen,,,,,
Professor Karl Gotthilf RÖMER
1884-
Professor Karl Gotthilf RÖMER
*:
09 Mrz 1884 09 Mai 1884
Basel,,,,,
Else (Ilse) VON BRAUNSCHWEIG
1896-
Else (Ilse) VON BRAUNSCHWEIG
*:
02 Mrz 1896
Hamburg,,,,,
oo:
31 Mrz 1916
Hamburg,,,,,
Paul RÖMER
1885-1951
Paul RÖMER
*:
02 Jul 1885
Basel,,,,,
+:
11 Jan 1951
Stuttgart,,,,,Degerloch
Elise Emilie Luise JOSENHANS
1889-
Elise Emilie Luise JOSENHANS
*:
31 Aug 1889
Stuttgart,,,,,
Lina SAUERZAPF
1909-1965
Lina SAUERZAPF
*:
09 Okt 1909
Oßweil,,,,,
+:
30 Apr 1965
Stuttgart,,,,,Heumaden
Emilie Luise RÖMER
1888-1964
Emilie Luise RÖMER
*:
24 Mrz 1888
Basel,,,,,
+:
22 Jun 1964
Stuttgart,,,,,
Inspektor Gustav Adolf GRUNER
1885-1972
Inspektor Gustav Adolf GRUNER
*:
18 Mai 1885
Esslingen,,,,,
+:
17 Mrz 1972
Leonberg,,,,,
Maria Luise RÖMER
1898-
Maria Luise RÖMER
*:
24 Aug 1898
Nagold,Calw,,,,
Hauptmann a.D. Karl Eberhard Friedrich BECHSTEIN
1883-1951
Hauptmann a.D. Karl Eberhard Friedrich BECHSTEIN
*:
03 Jan 1883
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
03 Nov 1951
Stuttgart,,,,,Bad Cannstatt
Stiftsprediger & Prälat Christian Friedrich RÖMER
1854-1920
Stiftsprediger & Prälat Christian Friedrich RÖMER
*:
03 Aug 1854
Sindelfingen,,,,,
+:
25 Feb 1920
Stuttgart,,,,,
Maria Emilie Friederike SCHÜZ
1854-1931
Maria Emilie Friederike SCHÜZ
*:
02 Dez 1854
Nagold,Calw,,,,
+:
02 Aug 1931
Stuttgart,,,,,
Dr. med. August Karl Eberhard RÖMER
1856-1928
Dr. med. August Karl Eberhard RÖMER
*:
06 Dez 1856
Sindelfingen,,,,,
+:
08 Sep 1928
Stuttgart,,,,,
Anna DIETZSCH
1867-
Anna DIETZSCH
*:
28 Nov 1867
Böblingen,,,,,
Karl Ludwig August Günther RÖMER
1810-1858
Karl Ludwig August Günther RÖMER
*:
29 Okt 1810
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
08 Jun 1858
Sindelfingen,,,,,
Louise KLAIBER
1817-1899
Louise KLAIBER
*:
15 Sep 1817
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
29 Okt 1843
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
21 Apr 1899
Böblingen,,,,,
Dr. med. Hans Paul Günther RÖMER
1878-
Dr. med. Hans Paul Günther RÖMER
*:
02 Aug 1878
Pfrondorf,,,,,
Hedwig BUSCHLE
1883-
Hedwig BUSCHLE
*:
19 Aug 1883
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
05 Feb 1907
Stuttgart,,,,,
Professor Hermann Andreas RÖMER
1880-1958
Professor Hermann Andreas RÖMER
*:
08 Jul 1880
Pfrondorf,,,,,
+:
26 Dez 1958
Markgröningen,,,,,
Elisabeth Maria SCHÜZ
1887-1966
Elisabeth Maria SCHÜZ
*:
06 Sep 1887
Oberjesingen,,,,,
+:
24 Aug 1966
Markgröningen,,,,,
Andreas Gottfried Heinrich RÖMER
1882-
Andreas Gottfried Heinrich RÖMER
*:
04 Jan 1882
Pfrondorf,,,,,
Johanna Martha RÖSLER
1888-
Johanna Martha RÖSLER
*:
15 Apr 1888
Schorndorf,,,,,
oo:
17 Aug 1911
Schorndorf,,,,,
Dr. phil. Theodor Ernst Martin RÖMER
1883-
Dr. phil. Theodor Ernst Martin RÖMER
*:
20 Nov 1883
Pfrondorf,,,,,
Frida HOENE
1885-
Frida HOENE
*:
11 Sep 1885
Jena,,,,,
oo:
12 Nov 1912
Weimar,,,,,
Emilie Elisabeth RÖMER
1885-
Emilie Elisabeth RÖMER
*:
18 Jul 1885
Pfrondorf,,,,,
Dr. rer. nat. Karl REGELMANN
1873-
Dr. rer. nat. Karl REGELMANN
*:
09 Nov 1873
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
30 Sep 1920
Stuttgart,,,,,
Martha Anna Mathilde RÖMER
1886-
Martha Anna Mathilde RÖMER
*:
19 Sep 1886
Pfrondorf,,,,,
Erwin Gustav Wilhelm BURK
1876-
Erwin Gustav Wilhelm BURK
*:
18 Aug 1876
Hamburg,,,,,
oo:
30 Nov 1909
Stuttgart,,,,,
Dr. med. Heinrich August Theophil RÖMER
1888-
Dr. med. Heinrich August Theophil RÖMER
*:
21 Apr 1888
Großheppach,,,,,
Luise OSTERTAG
1898-
Luise OSTERTAG
*:
13 Mai 1898
Aalen,,,,,
Dr. jur. Paul Gerhard RÖMER
1891-
Dr. jur. Paul Gerhard RÖMER
*:
11 Sep 1891
Pfrondorf,,,,,
Martha FELLMETH
1903-
Martha FELLMETH
*:
19 Sep 1903
Geislingen (Steige),,,,,
oo:
11 Dez 1926
Geislingen (Steige),,,,,
August Wilhelm RÖMER
1895-1895
August Wilhelm RÖMER
*:
22 Sep 1895
Pfrondorf,,,,,
+:
24 Sep 1895
Pfrondorf,,,,,
Günther Julius Heinrich RÖMER
1846-1926
Günther Julius Heinrich RÖMER
*:
09 Mai 1846
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
07 Okt 1926
Naumburg (Saale),,,,,
Martha SCHINKEL
1854-
Martha SCHINKEL
*:
12 Okt 1854
Hamburg,,,,,
Gottlob Karl Julius RÖMER
1847-1853
Gottlob Karl Julius RÖMER
*:
28 Jul 1847
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
06 Jul 1853
Stuttgart,,,,,
Marie Auguste Mathilde RÖMER
1850-1850
Marie Auguste Mathilde RÖMER
*:
04 Aug 1850
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
20 Dez 1850
Stuttgart,,,,,
Karl Georg Friedrich RÖMER
1852-1852
Karl Georg Friedrich RÖMER
*:
09 Mai 1852
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
16 Nov 1852
Stuttgart,,,,,
Georg Wilhelm RÖMER
1853-1853
Georg Wilhelm RÖMER
*:
01 Dez 1853
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
07 Dez 1853
Stuttgart,,,,,
Georg Hermann Günther ZELLER
1880-1880
Georg Hermann Günther ZELLER
*:
14 Jun 1880
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
06 Okt 1880
Stuttgart,,,,,
Theodor Heinrich ZELLER
1881-1963
Theodor Heinrich ZELLER
*:
25 Sep 1881
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
19 Sep 1963
Stetten (Remstal),,,,,
Hermann Konrad ZELLER
1883-1953
Hermann Konrad ZELLER
*:
17 Mai 1883
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
22 Jul 1953
Waiblingen,,,,,
Elsbeth Marie Tusnelde MÜLLER
1890-1968
Elsbeth Marie Tusnelde MÜLLER
*:
13 Sep 1890
Lichtenstern,,,,,
+:
08 Dez 1968
Stetten (Remstal),,,,,
Sophie "Elisabeth" ZELLER
1885-1912
Sophie "Elisabeth" ZELLER
*:
18 Mai 1885
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
02 Apr 1912
Göppingen,,,,,
Karl Friedrich HUTT
1869-1933
Karl Friedrich HUTT
*:
24 Okt 1869
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
02 Mrz 1909
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
14 Nov 1933
Stuttgart,,,,,Degerloch
Sophie Luise Auguste Dorothea (Dora) ZELLER
1898-1924
Sophie Luise Auguste Dorothea (Dora) ZELLER
*:
22 Okt 1898
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
? 29 Dez 1924
Stuttgart,,,,,
Anna Auguste Luise RÖMER
1855-1939
Anna Auguste Luise RÖMER
*:
12 Mai 1855
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
07 Nov 1939
Stuttgart,,,,,
Ministerialrat Karl Hermann VON ZELLER
1849-1937
Ministerialrat Karl Hermann VON ZELLER
*:
01 Aug 1849
Döffingen,,,,,
+:
22 Jan 1937
Stuttgart,,,,,
Georg Tobias Friedrich Heinrich RÖMER
1812-1880
Georg Tobias Friedrich Heinrich RÖMER
*:
24 Apr 1812
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
24 Okt 1880 25 Okt 1880
Stuttgart,,,,,
Elisabeth Oktavie (Elise) FREIIN VON GEMMINGEN-STEINEGG
1818-1884
Elisabeth Oktavie (Elise) FREIIN VON GEMMINGEN-STEINEGG
*:
04 Nov 1818
Steinegg,,,,,
oo:
02 Jul 1844
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
08 Mai 1884
Stuttgart,,,,,
Sophie Dorothea Auguste RÖMER
1814-1819
Sophie Dorothea Auguste RÖMER
*:
17 Mrz 1814
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
03 Jan 1819
Stuttgart,,,,,
Dorothea Auguste Luise RÖMER
1816-1819
Dorothea Auguste Luise RÖMER
*:
30 Mrz 1816
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
16 Jan 1819
Stuttgart,,,,,
Maria Luise Franziska RÖMER
1820-1820
Maria Luise Franziska RÖMER
*:
19 Mai 1820
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
04 Dez 1820
Stuttgart,,,,,
Gottlob Karl Christian Friedrich RÖMER
1821-1901
Gottlob Karl Christian Friedrich RÖMER
*:
14 Okt 1821
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
09 Mrz 1901
Cannstatt,,,,,
Marie KNAPP
1828-1902
Marie KNAPP
*:
11 Okt 1828
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
oo:
18 Okt 1852
Cannstatt,,,,,
+:
04 Aug 1902
Feufisberg,Zürich,,,,
Günther Friedrich August VON RÖMER
1765-1831
Günther Friedrich August VON RÖMER
*:
09 Nov 1765
Waldbach,,,,,
+:
12 Mai 1831
Stuttgart,,,,,
Auguste Heinrike LOTTER
1781-1841
Auguste Heinrike LOTTER
*:
17 Mrz 1781 15 Mrz 1781
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
20 Okt 1808
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
19 Nov 1841
Stuttgart,,,,,
Luise RÖMER
1796-1797
Luise RÖMER
*:
08 Mai 1796
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
1797
Lustnau,,,,,
Karoline RÖMER
1798-1826
Karoline RÖMER
*:
11 Jun 1798
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
22 Dez 1826
Stuttgart,,,,,
Karl VON KRIEGER
1789-1844
Karl VON KRIEGER
*:
01 Aug 1789
Beihingen,,,,,
oo:
16 Apr 1816
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
26 Feb 1844
Stuttgart,,,,,
Emilie RÖMER
1801-1803
Emilie RÖMER
*:
13 Aug 1801
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
1803
Stuttgart,,,,,
Luise Hedwig HARPPRECHT
1768-1835
Luise Hedwig HARPPRECHT
*:
08 Jun 1768
Tübingen,,,,,
oo:
09 Aug 1795 16 Aug 1795
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
22 Okt 1835
Weil (Schönbuch),,,,,
Johann Christoph RÖMER
1767-
Johann Christoph RÖMER
*:
15 Mrz 1767
Waldbach,,,,,
Johann Christian Friedrich RÖMER
1770-1843
Johann Christian Friedrich RÖMER
*:
08 Mai 1770
Waldbach,,,,,
+:
04 Nov 1843
Freudenstadt,,,,,
Jeremias Albert Karl RÖMER
1772-1798
Jeremias Albert Karl RÖMER
*:
27 Feb 1772
Waldbach,,,,,
+:
03 Jun 1798
Lauffen (Neckar),,,,,
Georg Eberhard RÖMER
1721-1790
Georg Eberhard RÖMER
*:
19 Apr 1721
Großingersheim,,,,,
+:
24 Jul 1790
Waldbach,Weinsberg,,,,
Friederike Christiane Sabine VON BERG
1728-1786
Friederike Christiane Sabine VON BERG
*:
02 Okt 1728
Ittlingen,,,,,
oo:
26 Okt 1750
Gemmingen,,,,,
+:
19 Jul 1786
Waldbach,Weinsberg,,,,
Heinrich Burkhardt RÖMER
1727-
Heinrich Burkhardt RÖMER
*:
1726 13 Jul 1727
Großingersheim,,,,,
Christof Eberhard RÖMER
1680-1731
Christof Eberhard RÖMER
*:
01 Sep 1680 11 Sep 1680
Bietigheim,,,,,
+:
07 Mrz 1731
Großingersheim,,,,,
Anna Sibylla SCHMID, von Schmidsfelden
1684-1751
Anna Sibylla SCHMID, von Schmidsfelden
*:
11 Okt 1684
Besigheim,Ludwigsburg,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,
oo:
03 Nov 1705
Besigheim,Ludwigsburg,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,
+:
01 Dez 1751 07 Dez 1751
Lauffen (Neckar),,,,,
Kunigunde Barbara RÖMER
1683-nach 1695
Kunigunde Barbara RÖMER
*:
26 Jan 1683
Bietigheim,,,,,
+:
nach 1695
Reutlingen,,,,,
Ludwig Eberhard RÖMER
1686-1686
Ludwig Eberhard RÖMER
*:
06 Nov 1686
Bietigheim,,,,,
+:
16 Nov 1686
Bietigheim,,,,,
Anna Barbara WUNDERLICH
1640-1695
Anna Barbara WUNDERLICH
*:
26 Mai 1640
Bietigheim,,,,,
+:
26 Jul 1695
Bietigheim,,,,,
Johann Eberhard RÖMER
1630-1695
Johann Eberhard RÖMER
*:
27 Okt 1630
Rielingshausen,,,,,
oo:
Marbach (Neckar),,,,,
+:
30 Aug 1695
Bietigheim,,,,,
Christoph TRITSCHLER
errechnet 1597-1635
Christoph TRITSCHLER
*:
errechnet 1597
+:
29 Sep 1635
Marbach (Neckar),,,,,
Friederika Dorothea EISENLOHR
1760-1774
Friederika Dorothea EISENLOHR
in:
08 Dez 1760
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
20 Dez 1774
Stuttgart,,,,,
Wilhelm Jakob EISENLOHR
1726-1795
Wilhelm Jakob EISENLOHR
*:
28 Jan 1726
Langensteinbach,,,,,
+:
22 Apr 1795
Stuttgart,,,,,
Friederika Dorothea ZELLER
1737-1762
Friederika Dorothea ZELLER
*:
15 Nov 1737
Bietigheim,,,,,
oo:
16 Nov 1756
Besigheim,Ludwigsburg,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,
+:
24 Jul 1762
Stuttgart,,,,,
Christoph Peter EISENLOHR
1695-1763
Christoph Peter EISENLOHR
*:
09 Jun 1695
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
1763
Anna Maria N.N.
Anna Margarete WUNDERLICH
1665-1704
Anna Margarete WUNDERLICH
*:
1665
begr.:
1704
Magister Johann Jakob EISENLOHR
1655-1736
Magister Johann Jakob EISENLOHR
*:
03 Nov 1655
Reutlingen,,,,,
oo:
19 Nov 1680
Reutlingen,,,,,
begr.:
14 Jun 1736
Durlach,,,,,
Christiane LAIBLIN
1814-1892
Christiane LAIBLIN
*:
1814
+:
1892
Albert ELBEN
1806-1861
Albert ELBEN
*:
1806
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
1861
Pfullingen,,,,,
Papierfabrikant Ernst Louis LAIBLIN
1817-1892
Papierfabrikant Ernst Louis LAIBLIN
*:
12 Mrz 1817
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
23 Aug 1892
Reutlingen,,,,,
Laura Larissa LANG
1816-1882
Laura Larissa LANG
*:
16 Aug 1816
Reutlingen,,,,,
oo:
24 Nov 1840
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
25 Mrz 1882
Pfullingen,,,,,
Adolf LAIBLIN
1819-1884
Adolf LAIBLIN
*:
1819
+:
1884
Berta Auguste FINCKH
1828-1909
Berta Auguste FINCKH
*:
09 Aug 1828
Reutlingen,,,,,
oo:
10 Feb 1848
+:
22 Nov 1909
Pfullingen,,,,,
Christiane BRAUN
1785-1858
Christiane BRAUN
*:
23 Sep 1785
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
23 Sep 1858
Pfullingen,,,,,
Papierfabrikant Ernst Philipp Ludwig Friedrich LAIBLIN
1779-1837
Papierfabrikant Ernst Philipp Ludwig Friedrich LAIBLIN
*:
02 Jul 1779
Königsbach,,,,,
oo:
18 Aug 1803
Pfullingen,,,,,
+:
30 Aug 1837
Solitude,,,,,
Anna Ursula BANTLIN
1756-1831
Anna Ursula BANTLIN
*:
28 Feb 1756
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
26 Sep 1831
Reutlingen,,,,,
Papierer Johann Stefan BRAUN
1755-1828
Papierer Johann Stefan BRAUN
*:
09 Nov 1755
Reutlingen,,,,,
oo:
05 Jun 1782
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
22 Apr 1828
Reutlingen,,,,,
Christiane WUNDERLICH
1725-1803
Christiane WUNDERLICH
*:
04 Okt 1725
Reutlingen,,,,,
begr.:
20 Dez 1803
Reutlingen,,,,,
Johannes BANTLIN
1722-1775
Johannes BANTLIN
*:
10 Nov 1722
Reutlingen,,,,,
oo:
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
04 Mai 1775
Reutlingen,,,,,
Johann David WUNDERLICH
1701-1765
Johann David WUNDERLICH
*:
1701
+:
19 Mrz 1765
Reutlingen,,,,,
Helene Euphrosine HÜTLIN
1704-1742
Helene Euphrosine HÜTLIN
*:
Jun 1704
Reutlingen,,,,,
oo:
30 Sep 1722
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
22 Apr 1742
Reutlingen,,,,,
Daniel WUNDERLICH
1668-1706
Daniel WUNDERLICH
*:
31 Jan 1668
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
29 Apr 1706
Reutlingen,,,,,
Anna Maria KRUG
1667-1708
Anna Maria KRUG
*:
04 Apr 1667
Reutlingen,,,,,
oo:
31 Aug 1687
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
14 Sep 1708
Reutlingen,,,,,
Daniel WUNDERLICH
1644-1704
Daniel WUNDERLICH
*:
1635 1644
+:
01 Nov 1698 1704
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
Anna Margarete VOGELWAID
1641-1682
Anna Margarete VOGELWAID
*:
14 Jan 1641
Reutlingen,,,,,
oo:
08 Aug 1664
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
14 Mai 1682
Reutlingen,,,,,
Anna Catharina WUNDERLICH
um 1646-
Anna Catharina WUNDERLICH
*:
um 1646
Maria Elisabetha WUNDERLICH
1704-
Maria Elisabetha WUNDERLICH
*:
10 Nov 1704
Marbach,,,,,
Georg Conrad WUNDERLICH
1705-1708
Georg Conrad WUNDERLICH
*:
26 Dez 1705
Marbach,,,,,
+:
05 Aug 1708
Marbach,,,,,
Susanna Maria WUNDERLICH
1708-
Susanna Maria WUNDERLICH
*:
15 Dez 1708
Marbach,,,,,
Friedrich Carolus WUNDERLICH
1710-
Friedrich Carolus WUNDERLICH
*:
11 Aug 1710
Neckarweihingen,,,,,
Christina Wilhelmina WUNDERLICH
1716-
Christina Wilhelmina WUNDERLICH
*:
05 Sep 1716
Neckarweihingen,,,,,
Daniel WUNDERLICH
Susanna Maria RATHMANN
Clara Anna WUNDERLICH
Johann Christoph HEINLIN
Joachim Heinrich WUNDERLICH
Regina Dorothea WUNDERLICH
1702-1739
Regina Dorothea WUNDERLICH
*:
1702
+:
1739
Johann Martin BAUER
um 1702-
Johann Martin BAUER
*:
um 1702
oo:
20 Jan 1722
Mühlhausen,,,,,
Euphrosina Barbara WUNDERLICH
1704-
Euphrosina Barbara WUNDERLICH
*:
1704
Barbara WUNDERLICH
1708-
Barbara WUNDERLICH
*:
1708
Gottlieb WUNDERLICH
1708-
Gottlieb WUNDERLICH
*:
1708
Gottliebin Barbara WUNDERLICH
1708-
Gottliebin Barbara WUNDERLICH
*:
1708
Georg Friedrich CONZ
1686-1746
Georg Friedrich CONZ
*:
1686
oo:
20 Apr 1728
Mühlhausen,,,,,
+:
1746
Christina WUNDERLICH
1712-
Christina WUNDERLICH
*:
1712
Clara Judith WUNDERLICH
1714-1744
Clara Judith WUNDERLICH
*:
10 Jul 1714
Mühlhausen,,,,,
+:
23 Mai 1744
Nagold,Calw,,,,
Ernst Gottlieb RÜMELIN
1711-1752
Ernst Gottlieb RÜMELIN
*:
08 Mrz 1711
Unteröwisheim,,,,,
oo:
14 Aug 1739
Derendingen,,,,,
+:
14 Mai 1752
Flacht,,,,,
Magister Johann WUNDERLICH
-1723
Magister Johann WUNDERLICH
+:
01 Mrz 1723
Mühlhausen (Enz),,,,,
Euphrosina Barbara BRUNN
1682-
Euphrosina Barbara BRUNN
*:
15 Mai 1682
Tübingen,,,,,
oo:
10 Apr 1701
Marbach,,,,,
Anna Elisabeth WUNDERLICH
1670-Datum unbekannt
Anna Elisabeth WUNDERLICH
*:
1670
+:
Datum unbekannt
Johann Christoph LAIBLIN
Christiane Gottliebin WUNDERLICH
Amandus Friedrich OSIANDER
1722-1778
Amandus Friedrich OSIANDER
*:
30 Jun 1722
+:
1769 1778
Maria Johanna Friederike WUNDERLICH
1764-
Maria Johanna Friederike WUNDERLICH
*:
19 Sep 1764
Güglingen,,,,,
Adam Christian WERTHES
1758-
Adam Christian WERTHES
*:
1758
oo:
25 Okt 1796
Wildberg,,,,,
Sophie Mathilde NAST
1831-1906
Sophie Mathilde NAST
*:
23 Aug 1831
Heidenheim,,,,,
+:
05 Mai 1906
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
Eduard NAST
1832-1863
Eduard NAST
*:
30 Okt 1832
Heidenheim,,,,,
+:
Nov 1863
August Wilhelm Eduard NAST
1874-1906
August Wilhelm Eduard NAST
*:
13 Sep 1874
Seltz,,Elsaß,,,
+:
13 Dez 1906
Agnes BORGWARDT
1883-
Agnes BORGWARDT
*:
14 Dez 1883
Hamburg,,,,,
oo:
09 Mrz 1903
Hamburg,,,,,
Johanna Margarete Wilhelmine Theodore NAST
1877-1919
Johanna Margarete Wilhelmine Theodore NAST
*:
12 Okt 1877
Schorndorf,,,,,
+:
02 Jun 1919
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
Reinhold NAST
1834-1886
Reinhold NAST
*:
24 Jan 1834
Heidenheim,,,,,
+:
17 Feb 1886
Schorndorf,,,,,
Magdalena LAMBACH
1847-1892
Magdalena LAMBACH
*:
31 Okt 1847
Niederhorbach,,Rheinpfalz,,,
oo:
09 Jan 1873
Niederhorbach,,Rheinpfalz,,,
+:
02 Jun 1892
Göppingen,,,,,
Theodor NAST
1835-1881
Theodor NAST
*:
01 Mai 1835
Bolheim,,,,,
+:
26 Mrz 1881
Thonon,,Savoyen,,,
Luise FAVRE
1840-
Luise FAVRE
*:
23 Feb 1840
Lausanne,,,Schweiz,,
oo:
23 Feb 1840
Lausanne,,,Schweiz,,
Marie NAST
1838-1923
Marie NAST
*:
04 Mai 1838
Bolheim,,,,,
+:
30 Dez 1923
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
Karl NAST
1872-1937
Karl NAST
*:
31 Mrz 1872
Untersontheim,,,,,
+:
26 Mai 1937
Filder,,,,,
Rose Friederike SAACKE
1872-1957
Rose Friederike SAACKE
*:
11 Jul 1872
Schwäbisch Gmünd,,,,,
+:
20 Jun 1957
Nonnenweier,,,,,
Gottlob NAST
1873-1879
Gottlob NAST
*:
12 Jun 1873
Untersontheim,,,,,
+:
07 Jan 1879
Untersontheim,,,,,
Berta Charlotte NAST
1874-1875
Berta Charlotte NAST
*:
20 Jul 1874
Untersontheim,,,,,
+:
15 Okt 1875
Untersontheim,,,,,
Hermann Eugen NAST
1876-1878
Hermann Eugen NAST
*:
06 Jul 1876
Untersontheim,,,,,
+:
14 Dez 1878
Untersontheim,,,,,
Gottlob Eugen NAST
1882-1949
Gottlob Eugen NAST
*:
16 Jan 1882
Untersontheim,,,,,
+:
16 Mrz 1949
Stuttgart,,,,,
Helene PAULUS
1896-1976
Helene PAULUS
*:
13 Dez 1896
Lambrecht,,Pfalz,,,
+:
11 Mrz 1976
Stuttgart,,,,,
Martin Heinrich NAST
1883-1915
Martin Heinrich NAST
*:
30 Dez 1883
Berghülen,,,,,
+:
13 Feb 1915
Pont à Mousson,,,,,
Mathilde SCHMIDT
1883-1924
Mathilde SCHMIDT
*:
29 Sep 1883
Backnang,,,,,
+:
18 Dez 1924
Tübingen,,,,,
Siegfried Wilhelm Otto NAST
1887-1918
Siegfried Wilhelm Otto NAST
*:
21 Feb 1887
Berghülen,,,,,
+:
16 Jul 1918
Reims (Marne),,,Frankreich,,
Berta NAST
1889-1910
Berta NAST
*:
02 Sep 1889
Berghülen,,,,,
+:
15 Sep 1910
Lorch,,,,,
Hermann NAST
1841-1918
Hermann NAST
*:
01 Mai 1841
Bolheim,,,,,
+:
18 Jan 1918
Esslingen,,,,,
Marie Eugenie RENZ
1847-1909
Marie Eugenie RENZ
*:
23 Jan 1847
Ulm,,,,,
oo:
01 Jun 1871
Urach,,,,,
+:
23 Dez 1909
Lorch,,,,,
Auguste WUNDERLICH
1805-1887
Auguste WUNDERLICH
*:
04 Apr 1805
Aurich,,,,,
+:
14 Dez 1887
Kirchheim,,,,,
Gottlob Friedrich NAST
1802-1878
Gottlob Friedrich NAST
*:
28 Nov 1802
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
03 Mrz 1828
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
10 Mrz 1878
Neuhausen (Erms),,,,,
Dr. med. Christian WUNDERLICH
1806-1871
Dr. med. Christian WUNDERLICH
*:
17 Jun 1806
Aurich,,,,,
+:
20 Jun 1871
Winnenden,,,,,
Luise Auguste BILHUBER
1811-1836
Luise Auguste BILHUBER
*:
08 Dez 1811
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
oo:
08 Apr 1834
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
+:
06 Mrz 1836
Winnenden,,,,,
Luise Sophie WUNDERLICH
1839-1862
Luise Sophie WUNDERLICH
*:
29 Mai 1839
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
01 Mai 1862
Hermann Georg KIESER
1861-1862
Hermann Georg KIESER
*:
15 Sep 1861
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
21 Dez 1862
Winnenden,,,,,
Dr. phil. Karl Wilhelm KIESER
1863-1949
Dr. phil. Karl Wilhelm KIESER
*:
24 Dez 1863
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
12 Aug 1949
Ulm,,,,,
Julie Pauline Friederike HUSS
1868-1949
Julie Pauline Friederike HUSS
*:
28 Mrz 1868
Lorch,,,,,
+:
07 Dez 1949
Ulm,,,,,
KIESER
1865-1865
KIESER
*:
03 Dez 1865
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
03 Dez 1865
Winnenden,,,,,
Otto Chn. KIESER
1874-1874
Otto Chn. KIESER
*:
08 Mrz 1874
Schwäbisch Gmünd,,,,,
+:
13 Sep 1874
Ernst Rudolf KIESER
1876-1945
Ernst Rudolf KIESER
*:
02 Mrz 1876
Schwäbisch Gmünd,,,,,
+:
24 Jun 1945
Nagold,Calw,,,,
Julie WEIGELIN
1879-1958
Julie WEIGELIN
*:
07 Mai 1879
Lorch,,,,,
+:
06 Feb 1958
Sophie Luise KIESER
1878-1939
Sophie Luise KIESER
*:
23 Dez 1878
Schwäbisch Gmünd,,,,,
+:
09 Jun 1939
Nagold,Calw,,,,
Marie Auguste WUNDERLICH
1841-1918
Marie Auguste WUNDERLICH
*:
28 Feb 1841
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
29 Mrz 1918
Winnenden,,,,,
Dr. med. Wilhelm Emil KIESER
1830-1894
Dr. med. Wilhelm Emil KIESER
*:
01 Dez 1830
Tübingen,,,,,
oo:
30 Okt 1860
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
21 Aug 1894
Winnenden,,,,,
Mathilde WUNDERLICH
1842-1932
Mathilde WUNDERLICH
*:
08 Nov 1842
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
22 Apr 1932
Winnenden,,,,,
Dr. med. Hermann Karl BRAUN
1873-1938
Dr. med. Hermann Karl BRAUN
*:
12 Dez 1873
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
11 Okt 1938
Winnenden,,,,,
Marie Helene Emma Johanna OTT
1883-1951
Marie Helene Emma Johanna OTT
*:
13 Sep 1883
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
07 Okt 1951
Winnenden,,,,,
Dr. med. Albert Wilhelm BRAUN
1876-1931
Dr. med. Albert Wilhelm BRAUN
*:
09 Sep 1876
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
10 Okt 1931
Waiblingen,,,,,
Marie Magdalene Dorothee REMPPIS
1879-1957
Marie Magdalene Dorothee REMPPIS
*:
04 Jan 1879
Tempelhof,Crailsheim,,,,
+:
24 Nov 1957
Winnenden,,,,,
Anna Pauline WUNDERLICH
1846-1928
Anna Pauline WUNDERLICH
*:
24 Aug 1846
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
28 Okt 1928
Winnenden,,,,,
Karl Christian BRAUN
1843-1908
Karl Christian BRAUN
*:
06 Jun 1843
Ingelfingen,,,,,
+:
04 Aug 1908
Winnenden,,,,,
Sophie Beate HILLER
1817-1893
Sophie Beate HILLER
*:
05 Jul 1817
Urach,,,,,
oo:
15 Mrz 1838
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
11 Dez 1893
Winnenden,,,,,
Maria Thusnelde SCHMID
1866-1874
Maria Thusnelde SCHMID
*:
23 Okt 1866
Altshausen,,,,,
+:
30 Mrz 1874
Sindelfingen,,,,,
Julie Mathilde SCHMID
1868-1938
Julie Mathilde SCHMID
*:
26 Mrz 1868
Deufringen,,,,,
+:
05 Aug 1938
Winnenden,,,,,
Gustav Wilhelm DÄUBLE
1863-1917
Gustav Wilhelm DÄUBLE
*:
26 Sep 1863
Sindelfingen,,,,,
+:
15 Mai 1917
Kressbronn,Bodensee,,,,
Ernst Reinhold Fr. SCHMID
1870-1934
Ernst Reinhold Fr. SCHMID
*:
28 Okt 1870
Deufringen,,,,,
+:
01 Aug 1934
Stuttgart,,,,,
Emilie HOLST
1873-1942
Emilie HOLST
*:
11 Jan 1873
Hökeberg,Schleswig,,,,
+:
09 Aug 1942
Stuttgart,,,,,
Anna Elisabeth SCHMID
1874-1945
Anna Elisabeth SCHMID
*:
05 Mrz 1874
Sindelfingen,,,,,
+:
14 Okt 1945
Murrhardt,,,,,
Adolf Karl Albert EISENHUT
1870-1938
Adolf Karl Albert EISENHUT
*:
08 Jul 1870
Gnadental,Schwäbisch Hall,,,,
+:
09 Nov 1938
Murrhardt,,,,,
Christiane Julie WUNDERLICH
1840-1915
Christiane Julie WUNDERLICH
*:
19 Mrz 1840
Winterbach,,,,,
+:
02 Mai 1915
Gaildorf,,,,,
Karl Christian Heinrich SCHMID
1834-1908
Karl Christian Heinrich SCHMID
*:
26 Feb 1834
Backnang,,,,,
oo:
12 Okt 1865
Pfullingen,,,,,
+:
23 Feb 1908
Nürtingen,,,,,
Emma WUNDERLICH
1842-1843
Emma WUNDERLICH
*:
23 Aug 1842
Winterbach,,,,,
+:
11 Jul 1843
Heidenheim,,,,,
Else Elisabeth Paula WUNDERLICH
1875-1969
Else Elisabeth Paula WUNDERLICH
*:
11 Jun 1875
Waiblingen,,,,,
+:
15 Nov 1969
Nagold,Calw,,,,
Eduard CONZ
1871-1918
Eduard CONZ
*:
14 Okt 1871
Kayh,,,,,
+:
05 Apr 1918
Albert,,,,,
Marguerite Marie WUNDERLICH
1877-1969
Marguerite Marie WUNDERLICH
*:
24 Jan 1877
Waiblingen,,,,,
+:
16 Mrz 1969
Nagold,Calw,,,,
Otto RHEINWALD
1873-1934
Otto RHEINWALD
*:
29 Mai 1873
Laupheim,,,,,
+:
08 Nov 1934
Oberlenningen,,,,,
Paul Johannes Friedrich (Hans) WUNDERLICH
1885-1963
Paul Johannes Friedrich (Hans) WUNDERLICH
*:
20 Jun 1885
Cannstatt,,,,,
+:
18 Okt 1963
Mannheim,,,,,
Elisabeth (Lise) BLEZINGER
1897-1975
Elisabeth (Lise) BLEZINGER
*:
22 Feb 1897
Bad Cannstatt,,,,,
+:
13 Jun 1975
Stuttgart,,,,,
Paul Karl August WUNDERLICH
1844-1930
Paul Karl August WUNDERLICH
*:
17 Jun 1844
Stetten (Remstal),,,,,
+:
21 Feb 1930
Cannstatt,,,,,
Elisabeth (Elisabeth-Louise) PERRET
1846-1927
Elisabeth (Elisabeth-Louise) PERRET
*:
26 Dez 1846
Neuenburg,,,,,
+:
14 Nov 1927
Cannstatt,,,,,
Ernst Theodor WUNDERLICH
1846-1846
Ernst Theodor WUNDERLICH
*:
17 Feb 1846
Stetten,,,,,
+:
02 Aug 1846
Stetten,,,,,
Elise WUNDERLICH
1847-1934
Elise WUNDERLICH
*:
28 Jul 1847
Stetten,,,,,
+:
24 Aug 1934
Winnenden,,,,,
Professor Willy Reinhold MOHR
1879-1936
Professor Willy Reinhold MOHR
*:
06 Mrz 1879
Begoro,,,Afrika,,
+:
05 Feb 1936
München,,,,,
Helene Klara Mathilde ERBE
1883-1963
Helene Klara Mathilde ERBE
*:
17 Mai 1883
Ellwangen,,,,,
+:
24 Jan 1963
Stuttgart,,,,,
Lydia MOHR
1880-1882
Lydia MOHR
*:
20 Jun 1880
Begoro,,,Afrika,,
+:
13 Feb 1882
Begoro,,,Afrika,,
Paul Eugen MOHR
1882-
Paul Eugen MOHR
*:
02 Aug 1882
Begoro,,,Afrika,,
Lydia KLEMM
1885-1965
Lydia KLEMM
*:
03 Jul 1885
Knittlingen,,,,,
+:
19 Jun 1965
Fellbach,,,,,
Adelheid WUNDERLICH
1851-1882
Adelheid WUNDERLICH
*:
02 Sep 1851
Pfullingen,,,,,
+:
02 Aug 1882
Begoro,,,Afrika,,
Adolf Theodor MOHR
1851-1927
Adolf Theodor MOHR
*:
20 Jan 1851
Akropong,,,Ghana,,
+:
27 Jan 1927
Fellbach,,,,,
Richard (Dick) WUNDERLICH
1880-1927
Richard (Dick) WUNDERLICH
*:
02 Sep 1880
Ohio,,,USA,,
+:
26 Sep 1927
Seattle,,WA,USA,,
Klara (Clara) WUNDERLICH
1881-1955
Klara (Clara) WUNDERLICH
*:
27 Dez 1881
Ohio,,,USA,,
+:
23 Jan 1955
Seattle,,WA,USA,,
Fred W. SMITH
John Calvin O'HAIL
um 1889-1937
John Calvin O'HAIL
*:
um 1889
Illinois,,,,,
+:
31 Jul 1937
Seattle,,WA,USA,,
Henry A. HOFMANN
1880-1952
Henry A. HOFMANN
*:
17 Nov 1880
+:
1952
Charles WUNDERLICH
1883-1940
Charles WUNDERLICH
*:
29 Okt 1883
Ohio,,,USA,,
+:
23 Okt 1940
Seattle,,WA,USA,,
Jessie Eliza Timple (Timpé) MILLER
1874-1968
Jessie Eliza Timple (Timpé) MILLER
*:
15 Mrz 1874
Newton,,Iowa,,,
+:
06 Okt 1968
Los Angeles,,CA,USA,,
George WUNDERLICH
1891-
George WUNDERLICH
*:
09 Mai 1891
Seattle,,WA,USA,,
Irma MELLIS
Hermann WUNDERLICH
1895-1895
Hermann WUNDERLICH
*:
1895
+:
1895
Anna WUNDERLICH
um 1897-
Anna WUNDERLICH
*:
um 1897
Christian Gottlob (George) WUNDERLICH
1854-1902
Christian Gottlob (George) WUNDERLICH
*:
15 Jun 1854
Pfullingen,,,,,
+:
12 Jan 1902
Seattle,,WA,USA,,
Anna LUIKH
1857-1911
Anna LUIKH
*:
Feb 1857 Mrz 1857
Fellbach,,,,,
oo:
22 Jul 1879
Clark,,Ohio,,,
+:
08 Feb 1911
Monohan,,Washington,,,
Johanna Elisabeth WUNDERLICH
1886-1978
Johanna Elisabeth WUNDERLICH
*:
03 Jun 1886
Markgröningen,,,,,
+:
15 Feb 1978
Stuttgart,,,,,
D. Julius Theodor RAUSCHER
1882-1947
D. Julius Theodor RAUSCHER
*:
15 Jan 1882
Schwäbisch Gmünd,,,,,
+:
05 Jul 1947
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Hermann Karl Reinhold WUNDERLICH
1888-1978
Hermann Karl Reinhold WUNDERLICH
*:
02 Apr 1888
Markgröningen,,,,,
+:
10 Aug 1978
Stuttgart,,,,,
Hilda Hedwig FINCKH
1892-1983
Hilda Hedwig FINCKH
*:
05 Okt 1892
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
31 Jul 1983
Stuttgart,,,,,
Karl Gustav Reinhold WUNDERLICH
1857-1937
Karl Gustav Reinhold WUNDERLICH
*:
02 Feb 1857
Pfullingen,,,,,
+:
03 Feb 1937
Leonberg,,,,,
Klara Emilie WÜST
1862-1933
Klara Emilie WÜST
*:
20 Nov 1862
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
24 Feb 1933
Ernst Reinhold WUNDERLICH
1808-1879
Ernst Reinhold WUNDERLICH
*:
07 Mrz 1808
Aurich,,,,,
+:
16 Nov 1879
Bondorf,,,,,
Charlotte Karoline Auguste ERHARDT
1818-1888
Charlotte Karoline Auguste ERHARDT
*:
02 Apr 1818
Münsingen,,,,,
oo:
30 Mai 1839
Heidenheim,,,,,
+:
15 Dez 1888
Sindelfingen,,,,,
Christiane Regine Tabitha WUNDERLICH
1811-1888
Christiane Regine Tabitha WUNDERLICH
*:
31 Dez 1811
Aurich,,,,,
+:
28 Mai 1888
Winnenden,,,,,
Wilhelmine Friederike WUNDERLICH
1818-1883
Wilhelmine Friederike WUNDERLICH
*:
04 Jun 1818
Süßen,,,,,
+:
14 Apr 1883
Stuttgart,,,,,
Magister Immanuel Gottlieb WUNDERLICH
1767-1824
Magister Immanuel Gottlieb WUNDERLICH
*:
24 Feb 1767
Güglingen,,,,,
+:
30 Sep 1824
Süßen,,,,,
Luise Friederike FABER
1776-1843
Luise Friederike FABER
*:
26 Apr 1776 21 Aug 1776
Unterjesingen,,,,,
oo:
26 Apr 1803
Winnenden,,,,,
+:
07 Feb 1843
Schorndorf,,,,,
Regine Christiane WUNDERLICH
1768-1806
Regine Christiane WUNDERLICH
*:
1768
+:
1806
FRONMÜLLER
Sophie Ernestine WUNDERLICH
1770-1798
Sophie Ernestine WUNDERLICH
*:
10 Mrz 1770
Stammheim,,,,,
+:
1798
Sulz,,,,,
MUNDINGER
Dr. med. Johann Georg Reinhold WUNDERLICH
1773-1824
Dr. med. Johann Georg Reinhold WUNDERLICH
*:
08 Mrz 1773 09 Mrz 1773
Stammheim,Calw,,,,
+:
1824
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
Luise Auguste BÖK
Christiane Luise Auguste CHAMBON
Ernst Ludwig Alexander WERNER
1876-1953
Ernst Ludwig Alexander WERNER
*:
07 Apr 1876
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
10 Nov 1953
Freudenstadt,,,,,
Maria MÜLLER
1881-1944
Maria MÜLLER
*:
06 Aug 1881
Ötlingen,Kirchheim (Teck),,,,
+:
24 Jan 1944
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Ernst Ludwig Immanuel WERNER
1837-1910
Ernst Ludwig Immanuel WERNER
*:
20 Jun 1837
Erligheim,,,,,
+:
20 Okt 1910
Schwäbisch Gmünd,,,,,
Sofie Henriette BÜCHELEN
1837-1907
Sofie Henriette BÜCHELEN
*:
17 Okt 1837
Basel,,,,,
oo:
03 Mai 1864
Affalterbach,,,,,
+:
12 Apr 1907
Schwäbisch Gmünd,,,,,
Clara Luise Mathilde WERNER
1873-1945
Clara Luise Mathilde WERNER
*:
03 Apr 1873
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
22 Aug 1945
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
Hermann Immanuel Eugen WERNER
1875-1928
Hermann Immanuel Eugen WERNER
*:
08 Feb 1875
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
21 Jan 1928
Stuttgart,,,,,
Gertrud Mathilde AUTENRIETH
1885-1980
Gertrud Mathilde AUTENRIETH
*:
29 Jan 1885
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
28 Okt 1980
Stuttgart,,,,,
Johanna Elisabeth WERNER
1876-1948
Johanna Elisabeth WERNER
*:
01 Dez 1876
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
03 Jun 1948
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johannes Albert Theodor KNAPP
1875-1935
Johannes Albert Theodor KNAPP
*:
18 Mrz 1875
Waldtann,,,,,
+:
19 Dez 1935
Schwäbisch Gmünd,,,,,
Mathilde Elise WERNER
1880-1945
Mathilde Elise WERNER
*:
10 Feb 1880
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
01 Mai 1945
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
Theodor Heinrich WERNER
1884-1884
Theodor Heinrich WERNER
*:
05 Aug 1884
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
17 Sep 1884
Stuttgart,,,,,
Martin Heinrich WERNER
1886-1946
Martin Heinrich WERNER
*:
11 Nov 1886
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
18 Mrz 1946
Lager Hradisko,Prag,,,,
Sophie Helene WERNER
1889-1981
Sophie Helene WERNER
*:
14 Jun 1889
Nürtingen,,,,,
+:
30 Mai 1981
Stuttgart,,,,,
Hermann Nathanael WERNER
1838-1912
Hermann Nathanael WERNER
*:
06 Aug 1838
Erligheim,,,,,
+:
04 Feb 1912
Stuttgart,,,,,
Anna MÜLLER
1848-1914
Anna MÜLLER
*:
18 Mai 1848
Burgstall,,,,,
oo:
28 Mai 1872
Ötlingen,Kirchheim (Teck),,,,
+:
06 Okt 1914
Ernsbach,Öhringen,,,,
Lydia Rosa WERNER
1877-
Lydia Rosa WERNER
*:
07 Apr 1877
Gniebel,Tübingen,,,,
Johann Friedrich FISCHER
1872-1933
Johann Friedrich FISCHER
*:
18 Mai 1872
Münsingen,,,,,
+:
22 Jan 1933
Freudenstadt,,,,,
Wilhelm Reinhold WERNER
1840-1924
Wilhelm Reinhold WERNER
*:
27 Apr 1840
Erligheim,,,,,
+:
26 Jan 1924
Korntal,,,,,
Wilhelmine Friderike Marie SIGEL
1850-1922
Wilhelmine Friderike Marie SIGEL
*:
17 Nov 1850
Kohlstetten,,,,,
+:
21 Jul 1922
Korntal,,,,,
Immanuel BELLON
1875-
Immanuel BELLON
*:
09 Mai 1875
Marbach (Neckar),,,,,
Agnes KNAPP
1876-1908
Agnes KNAPP
*:
04 Jun 1876
oo:
12 Aug 1902
Akropong,,,Ghana,,
+:
20 Mrz 1908
Akropong,,,Ghana,,
Lydia Elise Mathilde WERNER
1841-1905
Lydia Elise Mathilde WERNER
*:
30 Aug 1841
Korb,,,,,
+:
28 Apr 1905
Nußdorf,,,,,
Christian BELLON
1839-1910
Christian BELLON
*:
23 Okt 1839
Möckmühl,,,,,
oo:
02 Sep 1869
Akropong,,,Ghana,,
+:
23 Jan 1910
Cannstatt,,,,,
Elisabeth Johanna WERNER
1842-1918
Elisabeth Johanna WERNER
*:
30 Dez 1842
Korb,,,,,
+:
22 Jan 1918
Leonberg,,,,,
Karl Martin WERNER
1845-1908
Karl Martin WERNER
*:
28 Okt 1845
Korb,,,,,
+:
18 Mai 1908
Basel,,,,,
Anna Juliane WERNER
1848-1905
Anna Juliane WERNER
*:
02 Jan 1848
Kleinaspach,,,,,
+:
08 Mai 1905
Korntal,,,,,
Christian Eugen WERNER
1851-1879
Christian Eugen WERNER
*:
08 Apr 1851
Kleinaspach,,,,,
+:
22 Mai 1879
Abetisi,,,,,
Martin Ernst Gottlob BINETSCH
1895-
Martin Ernst Gottlob BINETSCH
*:
15 Nov 1895
Elisabeth HOFFMANN
Agnes Rosine WERNER
1854-1913
Agnes Rosine WERNER
*:
10 Okt 1854
Kleinaspach,,,,,
+:
06 Aug 1913
Korntal,,,,,
Gottlob BINETSCH
1851-
Gottlob BINETSCH
*:
07 Okt 1851
Frickenhausen,,,,,
oo:
20 Sep 1888
Affalterbach,,,,,
Elisa Mathilde WUNDERLICH
1816-1879
Elisa Mathilde WUNDERLICH
*:
10 Feb 1816
London,,,GB,,
+:
04 Okt 1879
Affalterbach,,,,,
Ludwig Immanuel WERNER
1802-1892
Ludwig Immanuel WERNER
*:
26 Jan 1802
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
30 Jul 1836
London,,,GB,,
+:
21 Apr 1892
Korntal,,,,,
Ernst Friedrich WUNDERLICH
1775-1836
Ernst Friedrich WUNDERLICH
*:
12 Mrz 1775
Stammheim,,,,,
+:
26 Jul 1836
London,,,,,
Eliza Hanbury HORNBLOWER
1794-1888
Eliza Hanbury HORNBLOWER
*:
05 Jul 1794
oo:
23 Aug 1815
+:
16 Sep 1888
Affalterbach,,,,,
Christoph Friedrich WUNDERLICH
1776-1860
Christoph Friedrich WUNDERLICH
*:
04 Jul 1776
Stammheim,,,,,
+:
04 Okt 1860
Waldenbuch,,,,,
Theresie Wilhelmine Charlotte HAAS
1795-
Theresie Wilhelmine Charlotte HAAS
*:
21 Dez 1795
Pauline Julie Euphrosine ELWERT
1858-
Pauline Julie Euphrosine ELWERT
*:
04 Jan 1858
Hausen (Verena),,,,,
Adolf Theodor MOHR
1851-1927
Adolf Theodor MOHR
*:
20 Jan 1851
Akropong,,,Ghana,,
+:
27 Jan 1927
Fellbach,,,,,
Otto ELWERT
1870-1935
Otto ELWERT
*:
14 Mrz 1870
Rudersberg,,,,,
+:
02 Sep 1935
Ravensburg,,,,,
Gertrud Sofie Berta Theodora BRAUN
1886-1974
Gertrud Sofie Berta Theodora BRAUN
*:
16 Feb 1886
Ravensburg,,,,,
+:
15 Mrz 1974
Ravensburg,,,,,
Pauline PFÄFFLIN
1836-1918
Pauline PFÄFFLIN
*:
12 Mai 1836
Wart,,,,,
+:
21 Feb 1918
Ulm,,,,,
Eduard ELWERT
1821-1905
Eduard ELWERT
*:
20 Feb 1821
Walddorf,Tübingen,,,,
oo:
25 Nov 1856
Talheim,Tuttlingen,,,,
+:
09 Jan 1905
Langenau,,,,,
Pauline Tabitha WUNDERLICH
1808-1842
Pauline Tabitha WUNDERLICH
*:
18 Sep 1808
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
08 Mrz 1842
Wart,,,,,
August Samuel Friedrich PFÄFFLIN
1804-1871
August Samuel Friedrich PFÄFFLIN
*:
31 Aug 1804
+:
28 Mai 1871
Talheim,Tuttlingen,,,,
Karl Jakob Gottlieb WUNDERLICH
1778-
Karl Jakob Gottlieb WUNDERLICH
*:
12 Aug 1778
Stammheim,,,,,
Luise (Louise) LANG
Christoph Friedrich WUNDERLICH
1736-1799
Christoph Friedrich WUNDERLICH
*:
03 Dez 1736
Güglingen,,,,,
+:
02 Apr 1799
Magstadt,Böblingen,,,,
Regine Tabitha FROMANN
1740-1780
Regine Tabitha FROMANN
*:
06 Mai 1740 10 Mai 1740
Hildrizhausen,,,,,
oo:
13 Sep 1763
Gültstein,,,,,
+:
04 Mai 1780
Stammheim,Calw,,,,
Friedrich Gottlieb (Gottfried) WUNDERLICH
1782-1786
Friedrich Gottlieb (Gottfried) WUNDERLICH
*:
1782
+:
1786
Christian August WUNDERLICH
1784-1862
Christian August WUNDERLICH
*:
1784
+:
1862
Johanna Elisabetha FRANCK
1792-1858
Johanna Elisabetha FRANCK
*:
1792
+:
1858
Charlotte Clementine WUNDERLICH
1785-
Charlotte Clementine WUNDERLICH
*:
1785
Adam Friedrich ROTH
1773-
Adam Friedrich ROTH
*:
1773
oo:
1814
Wilhelmina Friderica WUNDERLICH
1786-
Wilhelmina Friderica WUNDERLICH
*:
1786
Wilhelm Heintich VON PFEIFFER
1770-
Wilhelm Heintich VON PFEIFFER
*:
1770
oo:
1808
Augusta Sophronia WUNDERLICH
1787-
Augusta Sophronia WUNDERLICH
*:
1787
Johannes Heinrich KRAEMER
1773-
Johannes Heinrich KRAEMER
*:
1773
oo:
1808
Friedrich Gottlieb WUNDERLICH
1789-
Friedrich Gottlieb WUNDERLICH
*:
1789
Ernst Gustav WUNDERLICH
1791-1791
Ernst Gustav WUNDERLICH
*:
22 Okt 1791
Stammheim,,,,,
+:
25 Okt 1791
Stammheim,,,,,
Louise Amalie WUNDERLICH
1793-1799
Louise Amalie WUNDERLICH
*:
1793
+:
1799
Helene Susanne WERTHES
1751-1821
Helene Susanne WERTHES
*:
13 Dez 1751
Buttenhausen,,,,,
oo:
14 Nov 1781
Stammheim,Calw,,,,
+:
01 Mrz 1821
Aurich,,,,,
Christoph Dietrich WUNDERLICH
1692-1769
Christoph Dietrich WUNDERLICH
*:
1692
Marbach,,,,,
+:
07 Mrz 1769
Güglingen,,,,,
Regine Elisabeth FRONMÜLLER
1713-1789
Regine Elisabeth FRONMÜLLER
*:
07 Sep 1713
Güglingen,,,,,
oo:
28 Aug 1735 13 Sep 1735
Güglingen,,,,,
+:
07 Apr 1789
Maria Christina BARDILI
Regina Margaretha WUNDERLICH
1694-1704
Regina Margaretha WUNDERLICH
*:
1694
+:
1703 1704
Wolfgang Friedrich ERNST
Tabitha WUNDERLICH
1694-
Tabitha WUNDERLICH
*:
24 Jan 1694
Steinheim (Murr),,,,,
Johann Albrecht VAYH
Christoph Dietrich WUNDERLICH
um 1648-1694
Christoph Dietrich WUNDERLICH
*:
um 1648
+:
09 Mrz 1694
Steinheim (Murr),,,,,
Anna Margarete SCHROLL
1654-1694
Anna Margarete SCHROLL
*:
13 Sep 1651 1654
oo:
07 Mai 1670 07 Mrz 1671
Kirchberg (Murr),,,,,
+:
16 Mrz 1694
Steinheim (Murr),,,,,
Clara Juditha WUNDERLICH
1670-1671
Clara Juditha WUNDERLICH
*:
07 Mai 1670
+:
07 Mrz 1671
Kirchberg (Murr),,,,,
Johann Heinrich ROTTENGATTER
Anna Regina GRAB
1652-1670
Anna Regina GRAB
*:
12 Okt 1652 13 Okt 1652
Neckarrems,,,,,
oo:
1669
+:
07 Mai 1670
Marbach,,,,,
Kunigunda WUNDERLICH
um 1650-
Kunigunda WUNDERLICH
*:
um 1650
Johann Christoph HEMMINGER
Samuel Jakob WUNDERLICH
1655-1711
Samuel Jakob WUNDERLICH
*:
25 Jul 1655
Waldenburg,,,,,
+:
29 Aug 1711
Marbach,,,,,
Daniel WUNDERLICH
1617-1678
Daniel WUNDERLICH
*:
14 Jan 1617
Erdmannshausen,,,,,
+:
18 Apr 1670 18 Apr 1678
Marbach (Neckar),,,,,
Kunigunde SPANN
1616-
Kunigunde SPANN
*:
1616
Marbach,,,,,
oo:
1635 1641
Marbach,,,,,
Clara Anna N.N.
Tabitha OSIANDER
1590-1621
Tabitha OSIANDER
*:
Okt 1590
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
1621
Marbach,,,,,
Magister Theodor (Dietrich) WUNDERLICH
1572-1631
Magister Theodor (Dietrich) WUNDERLICH
*:
02 Apr 1570 1572
Marbach,,,,,
oo:
um 1606
Marbach,,,,,
+:
03 Jun 1631
Erdmannshausen,,,,,
Paul Ferdinand ZELLER
1849-1854
Paul Ferdinand ZELLER
*:
13 Mai 1849
Bern,,,,,
+:
04 Jun 1854
Otto Heinrich ZELLER
1850-1854
Otto Heinrich ZELLER
*:
22 Aug 1850
Marburg,,,,,
+:
16 Jun 1854
Marburg,,,,,
tit. Professor Albert ZELLER
1853-1923
tit. Professor Albert ZELLER
*:
09 Sep 1853
Marburg,,,,,
+:
01 Jun 1923
Stuttgart,,,,,
Agnes Viktoria Maria Antonie WIDENMANN
1870-1950
Agnes Viktoria Maria Antonie WIDENMANN
*:
05 Jul 1870
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
09 Jul 1950
Stuttgart,,,,,
Heinrich Ferdinand ZELLER
1857-1881
Heinrich Ferdinand ZELLER
*:
24 Sep 1857
Marburg,,,,,
+:
03 Okt 1881
Berlin,,,,,
Richard August ZELLER
1860-1864
Richard August ZELLER
*:
06 Mai 1860
Marburg,,,,,
+:
24 Jul 1864
Heidelberg,,,,,
Emilie Karoline BAUR
1823-1904
Emilie Karoline BAUR
*:
30 Nov 1823
Blaubeuren,,,,,
+:
14 Mai 1904
Stuttgart,,,,,
Prof. theol. "Eduard" Gottlob ZELLER
1814-1908
Prof. theol. "Eduard" Gottlob ZELLER
*:
22 Jan 1814
Kleinbottwar,,,,,
oo:
22 Jun 1847
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
19 Mrz 1908
Stuttgart,,,,,
Emilie BECHER
1802-
Emilie BECHER
*:
09 Apr 1802
Prof. theol. Ferdinand Christian BAUR
1792-1860
Prof. theol. Ferdinand Christian BAUR
*:
21 Jul 1792
Schmiden,Fellbach,,,,
+:
02 Dez 1860
Tübingen,,,,,
Ellen HELMHOLTZ
1864-1941
Ellen HELMHOLTZ
*:
26 Apr 1864
Heidelberg,,,,,
+:
27 Nov 1941
Berlin,,,,,
Arnold VON SIEMENS
1853-1918
Arnold VON SIEMENS
*:
13 Nov 1853
Berlin,,,,,
+:
29 Apr 1918
Berlin,,,,,
Anna VON MOHL
1834-1899
Anna VON MOHL
*:
1834
+:
1899
Professor der Physiologie und Pathologie Hermann HELMHOLTZ
1821-1894
Professor der Physiologie und Pathologie Hermann HELMHOLTZ
*:
1821
+:
1894
Pauline BECHER
1808-1894
Pauline BECHER
*:
22 Mrz 1808
+:
1894
Professor der Staatswissenschaften Robert VON MOHL
1799-1875
Professor der Staatswissenschaften Robert VON MOHL
*:
17 Aug 1799
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
05 Nov 1875
Berlin,,,,,
Benjamin Gottlob BECHER
1778-1858
Benjamin Gottlob BECHER
*:
25 Aug 1778
+:
1858
Caroline Friederike GAUPP
1784-1813
Caroline Friederike GAUPP
*:
30 Aug 1784
+:
1813
Christiane Regine OSIANDER
1752-1833
Christiane Regine OSIANDER
*:
03 Okt 1752
Zell (Aichelberg),,,,,
+:
1833
Christoph Friedrich BECHER
1738-1821
Christoph Friedrich BECHER
*:
12 Okt 1738
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
oo:
03 Okt 1774
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
+:
08 Jun 1821
Johann Rudolf OSIANDER
1717-1801
Johann Rudolf OSIANDER
*:
22 Okt 1717
Lomersheim,,,,,
+:
17 Jan 1801
Rosine Barbara ZEYER
1718-1787
Rosine Barbara ZEYER
*:
19 Jan 1718
Esslingen,,,,,
oo:
13 Feb 1750
Zell (Aichelberg),,,,,
+:
18 Okt 1787
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
Johannes OSIANDER
1680-1721
Johannes OSIANDER
*:
03 Feb 1680
Oberböbingen,,,,,
+:
1721
Lomersheim,,,,,
Anna Maria VOLLMAR
1675-1746
Anna Maria VOLLMAR
*:
12 Jun 1675
Remmingsheim,,,,,
oo:
17 Feb 1705
Bittenfeld,,,,,
+:
08 Feb 1746
Bittenfeld,,,,,
Magister Johannes OSIANDER
1652-1689
Magister Johannes OSIANDER
*:
bis 1652
Enzweihingen,,,,,
+:
17 Mai 1689
Oberböbingen,,,,,
Maria Salome SCHAUBER
um 1660-1691
Maria Salome SCHAUBER
*:
um 1660
Calw,,,,,
oo:
03 Feb 1680
Calw,,,,,
+:
19 Feb 1691
Calw,,,,,
Johann Balthasar OSIANDER
um 1597-1649
Johann Balthasar OSIANDER
*:
um 1597
Marbach (Neckar),,,,,
+:
1649
Enzweihingen,,,,,
Anna Maria WECKHERLIN
Johanna Christiane Charlotte SEEGER
1796-
Johanna Christiane Charlotte SEEGER
*:
28 Jan 1796
Dr. med. Johann Jakob SPRINGER
Christian Gottlieb SEEGER
1752-1837
Christian Gottlieb SEEGER
*:
31 Okt 1752
Waiblingen,,,,,
+:
21 Jun 1837
Stuttgart,,,,,
Johanna Dorothee CLESS
1766-
Johanna Dorothee CLESS
*:
10 Jul 1766
Calw,,,,,
oo:
16 Apr 1790
Wildberg,,,,,
Mag. Joseph Karl August SEEGER
1795-1864
Mag. Joseph Karl August SEEGER
*:
19 Mrz 1795
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
19 Dez 1864
Untersielmingen,,,,,
Beate Charlotte ZELLER
1808-1892
Beate Charlotte ZELLER
*:
25 Aug 1808
Kleinbottwar,,,,,
oo:
03 Sep 1846
Besigheim,Ludwigsburg,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,
+:
14 Apr 1892
Nürtingen,,,,,
Johanna Luise ZELLER
1802-1844
Johanna Luise ZELLER
*:
21 Jan 1802
Mundelsheim,,,,,
oo:
21 Jan 1821
Herrenberg,,,,,
+:
21 Apr 1844
Strümpfelbach,,,,,
Mag. Joseph Karl August SEEGER
1753-1795
Mag. Joseph Karl August SEEGER
*:
17 Dez 1753
Waiblingen,,,,,
+:
18 Feb 1795
Mundelsheim,,,,,
Friederike Regine SÜSKIND
1768-1841
Friederike Regine SÜSKIND
*:
16 Dez 1768
Neustadt,,,,,
oo:
27 Mai 1794
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
30 Dez 1841
Strümpfelbach,,,,,
Rosine Christine SCHÜZ
1758-
Rosine Christine SCHÜZ
*:
15 Okt 1756 24 Mai 1758
Oppenweiler,,,,,
oo:
27 Apr 1784
Kornwestheim,,,,,
Sophie Regina CLESS
1729-1775
Sophie Regina CLESS
*:
16 Mai 1729
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
11 Dez 1775
Johann Gottfried SEEGER
1717-
Johann Gottfried SEEGER
*:
08 Sep 1717
oo:
24 Apr 1749
Waiblingen,,,,,
Gustav Heinrich SCHMOLLER
1789-
Gustav Heinrich SCHMOLLER
*:
06 Feb 1789
St. Georgen,,,,,
Charlotte Heinrike Justine SCHMOLLER
1791-
Charlotte Heinrike Justine SCHMOLLER
*:
24 Mrz 1791
St. Georgen,,,,,
Friedrich Wilhelm KLUMPP
1790-
Friedrich Wilhelm KLUMPP
*:
30 Apr 1790
Klein Reichenbach,,,,,
oo:
07 Aug 1814
Hirsau,,,,,
Wilhelmine SCHMOLLER
1793-
Wilhelmine SCHMOLLER
*:
05 Mrz 1793
St. Georgen,,,,,
Carl Friedrich ERGENZINGER
1790-1833
Carl Friedrich ERGENZINGER
*:
05 Mrz 1790
Hausen (Zaber),,,,,
oo:
24 Jun 1819
Hirsau,,,,,
+:
1833
Professor der Staatswissenschaften Gustav VON SCHMOLLER
1838-1917
Professor der Staatswissenschaften Gustav VON SCHMOLLER
*:
24 Jun 1838
Heilbronn,,,,,
begr.:
27 Jun 1917
Bad Harzburg,,,,,
Lucia RATHGEN
1850-1928
Lucia RATHGEN
*:
30 Aug 1850
Pinneberg,,,,,
+:
30 Sep 1928
Berlin,,,,,
Kameralverwalter David Friedrich Ludwig SCHMOLLER
1795-1865
Kameralverwalter David Friedrich Ludwig SCHMOLLER
*:
04 Sep 1795
St. Georgen,,,,,
+:
1865
Maria Theresia GÄRTNER
1804-
Maria Theresia GÄRTNER
*:
1804
Christiane SCHMOLLER
um 1797-
Christiane SCHMOLLER
*:
um 1797
St. Georgen,,,,,
Friederike Christiane CLESS
1765-1836
Friederike Christiane CLESS
*:
02 Mai 1765
Calw,,,,,
+:
09 Jan 1836
Kameralverwalter Johann Christian Ludwig SCHMOLLER
1753-1822
Kameralverwalter Johann Christian Ludwig SCHMOLLER
*:
30 Jun 1753
St. Georgen,,,,,
oo:
19 Jul 1787 17 Sep 1787
Wildberg,,,,,
+:
15 Mai 1822
Hirsau,,,,,
Johanna Christiane Charlotte SEEGER
1796-
Johanna Christiane Charlotte SEEGER
*:
28 Jan 1796
Dr. med. Johann Jakob SPRINGER
Johanna Dorothee CLESS
1766-
Johanna Dorothee CLESS
*:
10 Jul 1766
Calw,,,,,
Christian Gottlieb SEEGER
1752-1837
Christian Gottlieb SEEGER
*:
31 Okt 1752
Waiblingen,,,,,
oo:
16 Apr 1790
Wildberg,,,,,
+:
21 Jun 1837
Stuttgart,,,,,
Karl Friedrich CLESS
1797-1861
Karl Friedrich CLESS
*:
30 Nov 1797
Heidenheim,,,,,
+:
29 Apr 1861
Kuchen,,,,,
Charlotte Friederike MÖRIKE
1808-1888
Charlotte Friederike MÖRIKE
*:
05 Okt 1808
Giengen (Brenz),,,,,
+:
14 Apr 1888
Stuttgart,,,,,
Karl Eberhard Eugen ROMMEL
1832-
Karl Eberhard Eugen ROMMEL
*:
10 Mai 1832
Göppingen,,,,,
Ernestine BAUER
Agent Karl ROMMEL
1835-
Agent Karl ROMMEL
*:
23 Feb 1835
Adelheid Eberhardine SANDEL
Dr. phil. August Otto ROMMEL
1836-1909
Dr. phil. August Otto ROMMEL
*:
08 Dez 1836
+:
21 Apr 1909
Stuttgart,,,,,
Agathe WERHAGEN
1847-1883
Agathe WERHAGEN
*:
02 Jan 1847
Beverwijk,,,Niederlande,,
oo:
19 Okt 1876
Beverwijk,,,Niederlande,,
+:
10 Nov 1883
Stuttgart,,,,,
Marie HOHRATH
August Martin ROMMEL
1839-
August Martin ROMMEL
*:
01 Aug 1839
Luise Friederike CLESS
1798-1876
Luise Friederike CLESS
*:
16 Dez 1798
+:
15 Nov 1876
Friedrich ROMMEL
-1855
Friedrich ROMMEL
+:
28 Okt 1855
Sophie Charlotte CLESS
1801-
Sophie Charlotte CLESS
*:
13 Jun 1801
Göppingen,,,,,
LOHE
Aktuar Karl August CLESS
1806-1838
Aktuar Karl August CLESS
*:
29 Jul 1806
Göppingen,,,,,
+:
1838
Göppingen,,,,,
Pauline CLESS
1810-
Pauline CLESS
*:
01 Mrz 1810
Göppingen,,,,,
David (Daniel) Friedrich CLESS
1768-1810
David (Daniel) Friedrich CLESS
*:
03 Feb 1768
Calw,,,,,
+:
10 Aug 1810
Reutlingen,,,,,
Sophie Dorothea KAPFF
1770-
Sophie Dorothea KAPFF
*:
22 Mai 1770
Göppingen,,,,,
oo:
1796
David Jonathan CLESS
1730-1803
David Jonathan CLESS
*:
20 Aug 1731 20 Aug 1730
Kernen,,,,,Rommelshausen
+:
06 Mrz 1803
Göppingen,,,,,
Justine Friederike HEYD
1743-
Justine Friederike HEYD
*:
22 Mrz 1743
Alpirsbach,,,,,
oo:
04 Jul 1762
Rommelshausen,,,,,
+:
Göppingen,,,,,
Heinrich Friedrich CLESS
1735-1780
Heinrich Friedrich CLESS
*:
26 Jan 1735
+:
22 Mai 1780
Göppingen,,,,,
Magdalena Charlotte CLESS
1740-1762
Magdalena Charlotte CLESS
*:
16 Aug 1736 16 Aug 1740
+:
1762
Georg Christoph BARDILI
1730-1769
Georg Christoph BARDILI
*:
23 Feb 1730
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
29 Feb 1760
+:
1769
Christian Gottlieb Friedrich FABER
1771-1771
Christian Gottlieb Friedrich FABER
*:
30 Jan 1771
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
30 Jan 1771
Stuttgart,,,,,
Friederike Dorothea CLESS
1740-1789
Friederike Dorothea CLESS
*:
16 Apr 1740
+:
07 Feb 1789
Magister Georg Friedrich FABER
1739-
Magister Georg Friedrich FABER
*:
18 Jul 1739
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
02 Jun 1768
Stuttgart,,,,,
Christian Gottlob CLESS
1743-1773
Christian Gottlob CLESS
*:
17 Feb 1743
+:
08 Apr 1773
Johanna Dorothea JÄGER
1745-1764
Johanna Dorothea JÄGER
*:
1745
Schorndorf,,,,,
+:
25 Nov 1764
Schorndorf,,,,,
Sophie Magdalena FRISCH
1706-1745
Sophie Magdalena FRISCH
*:
23 Jan 1706
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
? 06 Apr 1745
Rommelshausen,,,,,
Friedrich David CLESS
1696-1767
Friedrich David CLESS
*:
16 Okt 1696 10 Okt 1696
Großsachsenheim,,,,,
oo:
21 Okt 1727
Rommelshausen,,,,,
+:
06 Apr 1745 10 Feb 1767
Kernen,,,,,Rommelshausen
Anna Magdalena JÄGER
Johann David FRISCH
1676-1742
Johann David FRISCH
*:
21 Aug 1676
Dornstetten,,,,,
+:
Jan 1742
Dorothea Juliane JÄGER
1697-1720
Dorothea Juliane JÄGER
*:
1697
+:
1720
Georg Friedrich STOCKMAYER
1686-1745
Georg Friedrich STOCKMAYER
*:
31 Jan 1686
Gemmrigheim,,,,,
oo:
06 Aug 1715
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
06 Sep 1745
Stuttgart,,,,,
Anna Magdalena OSIANDER
-1706
Anna Magdalena OSIANDER
+:
1706
Prof. theol. Johann Wolfgang JÄGER
1647-1720
Prof. theol. Johann Wolfgang JÄGER
*:
17 Mrz 1647
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
05 Feb 1679
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
1720
Justine Henriette OSIANDER
1749-
Justine Henriette OSIANDER
*:
13 Aug 1749
Professor Johann Adam OSIANDER
1718-1749
Professor Johann Adam OSIANDER
*:
27 Jul 1717 06 Jul 1718
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
07 Mai 1749
Stuttgart,,,,,
Juliane Henriette SEUBERT
1724-
Juliane Henriette SEUBERT
*:
01 Dez 1724
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
20 Jul 1747
Stuttgart,,,,,
Professor Johann Rudolf OSIANDER
1689-1725
Professor Johann Rudolf OSIANDER
*:
21 Mai 1689
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
1725
Maria Barbara GRASS
1696-1746
Maria Barbara GRASS
*:
08 Jan 1696
oo:
22 Jul 1715
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
25 Jul 1746
Herzoglich Württembergischer Rat Johann OSIANDER
1657-1724
Herzoglich Württembergischer Rat Johann OSIANDER
*:
22 Apr 1657
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
18 Okt 1724
Tübingen,,,,,
Agnes Susanna CAMERER
nach 1671-
Agnes Susanna CAMERER
*:
nach 1666 vor vor 1671
oo:
31 Aug 1686
Lydia MÜLLER
1852-1933
Lydia MÜLLER
*:
20 Okt 1852
Weinsberg,,,,,
+:
07 Nov 1933
Darmstadt,,,,,
1. Stadtpfarrer Gottlob Friedrich HENNINGER
1854-1904
1. Stadtpfarrer Gottlob Friedrich HENNINGER
*:
04 Apr 1854
Schorndorf,,,,,
+:
28 Jun 1904
Degerloch,,,,,
Reinhold Wilhelm MÜLLER
1853-1863
Reinhold Wilhelm MÜLLER
*:
18 Dez 1853
Weinsberg,,,,,
+:
05 Sep 1863
Weinsberg,,,,,
Hermann MÜLLER
1857-1858
Hermann MÜLLER
*:
30 Aug 1857
Weinsberg,,,,,
+:
10 Jul 1858
Weinsberg,,,,,
Clara Maria MÜLLER
1860-1936
Clara Maria MÜLLER
*:
07 Feb 1860
Weinsberg,,,,,
+:
Apr 1936
Stuttgart,,,,,
Wilhelm LENGWEILER
1850-1925
Wilhelm LENGWEILER
*:
05 Okt 1850
Roggweil,,St.Gallen,Schweiz,,
+:
15 Sep 1925
Augsburg,,,,,
Wilhelm Christian Amandus MÜLLER
1820-1892
Wilhelm Christian Amandus MÜLLER
*:
02 Dez 1820
Giengen (Brenz),,,,,
+:
07 Feb 1892
Ravensburg,,,,,
Marie ZELLER
1829-1921
Marie ZELLER
*:
01 Mai 1829
Tailfingen,Ebingen,,,,
oo:
06 Nov 1851
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
26 Mai 1921
Stuttgart,,,,,
Luise Gottliebin SEEGER
1795-1852
Luise Gottliebin SEEGER
*:
17 Nov 1795
Wurmberg,,,,,
+:
10 Nov 1852
Giengen (Brenz),,,,,
Georg Wilhelm MÜLLER
1794-1867
Georg Wilhelm MÜLLER
*:
15 Feb 1794
Simmozheim,,,,,
oo:
25 Jan 1816
Simmozheim,,,,,
+:
13 Aug 1867
Giengen (Brenz),,,,,
Johanna Hedwig SEEGER
1809-1868
Johanna Hedwig SEEGER
*:
23 Apr 1809
Simmozheim,Calw,,,,
+:
28 Nov 1868
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
Georg Wilhelm MÜLLER
1794-1867
Georg Wilhelm MÜLLER
*:
15 Feb 1794
Simmozheim,,,,,
oo:
03 Aug 1854
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
13 Aug 1867
Giengen (Brenz),,,,,
Christian Gottlieb SEEGER
1755-1830
Christian Gottlieb SEEGER
*:
20 Apr 1755
Burgstall,,,,,
+:
15 Jun 1830
Simmozheim,Calw,,,,
Dorothea Heinrike SCHELLING
1768-1811
Dorothea Heinrike SCHELLING
*:
28 Jun 1768
Hirschlanden,,,,,
oo:
01 Jun 1790
Schwieberdingen,,,,,
+:
17 Nov 1811
Simmozheim,Calw,,,,
Friederike FULDA
Sophie Christine SPÖNLIN
1720-1761
Sophie Christine SPÖNLIN
*:
14 Okt 1720
Rielingshausen,,,,,
+:
20 Sep 1761
Sersheim,,,,,
Eberhard Friedrich SEEGER
1711-1766
Eberhard Friedrich SEEGER
*:
18 Mai 1711
Cannstatt,,,,,
oo:
22 Mai 1742
Rielingshausen,,,,,
+:
20 Dez 1766
Sersheim,,,,,
Susanne Margarete OSIANDER
Johann Michael SPÖNLIN
um 1682-1763
Johann Michael SPÖNLIN
*:
um 1682
+:
1763
Christina Friederica Sofia TAFEL
1787-1845
Christina Friederica Sofia TAFEL
*:
13 Feb 1787
+:
03 Jan 1845
Johann Konrad MILLER
1782-1850
Johann Konrad MILLER
*:
25 Okt 1782
+:
21 Mai 1850
Johann Christian TAFEL
1753-1805
Johann Christian TAFEL
*:
21 Aug 1753
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
09 Jun 1805
Tübingen,,,,,
Christine Katharina Margaretha KAUSLER
1753-1831
Christine Katharina Margaretha KAUSLER
*:
05 Mrz 1753
Oberrot,,,,,
oo:
12 Feb 1784
Oberrot,,,,,
+:
12 Mai 1831
Stuttgart,,,,,
Maria Barbara KURRER
1719-
Maria Barbara KURRER
*:
18 Jan 1719
Philipp Friedrich TAFEL
1709-1769
Philipp Friedrich TAFEL
*:
26 Dez 1709
oo:
25 Jan 1737
Brackenheim (Zabergäu),,,,,
+:
02 Jun 1769
Anna Magdalena OSIANDER
Johann Jakob KURRER
1680-1762
Johann Jakob KURRER
*:
06 Sep 1680
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
1762
Dr. jur. h. c. Karl Heinrich Wilhelm VON FLEISCHHAUER
1852-1921
Dr. jur. h. c. Karl Heinrich Wilhelm VON FLEISCHHAUER
*:
15 Sep 1852
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
17 Jul 1921
Stuttgart,,,,,
Emilie Mathilde Charlotte ABEL
1864-
Emilie Mathilde Charlotte ABEL
*:
12 Aug 1864
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
oo:
03 Mai 1885
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
Karolina Friederika GAUPP
1817-1884
Karolina Friederika GAUPP
*:
10 Okt 1817
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
15 Dez 1884
Stuttgart,,,,,
Heinrich VON FLEISCHHAUER
1809-1884
Heinrich VON FLEISCHHAUER
*:
08 Feb 1809
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
11 Sep 1843
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
28 Dez 1884
Stuttgart,,,,,
Karl Christian GAUPP
1777-1855
Karl Christian GAUPP
*:
02 Jul 1777
Herrenberg,,,,,
+:
21 Mrz 1855
Karoline Friederike Sophie VON WÄCHTER
1790-1844
Karoline Friederike Sophie VON WÄCHTER
*:
18 Jun 1790
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
07 Nov 1816
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
21 Jan 1844
Karoline Sophie DAPP
1754-1813
Karoline Sophie DAPP
*:
18 Feb 1754
+:
1813
Magister Johann Christian GAUPP
1743-1813
Magister Johann Christian GAUPP
*:
02 Dez 1743
+:
27 Jul 1813
Laura HEYD
Emil Karl Christoph August STEUDEL
1817-1898
Emil Karl Christoph August STEUDEL
*:
23 Jun 1817
Bad Mergentheim,,,,,
+:
14 Aug 1898
Stuttgart,,,,,
Charlotte Eberhardine DAPP
1794-
Charlotte Eberhardine DAPP
*:
27 Mai 1794
Mundelsheim,,,,,
Carl Ferdinand HEYD
1788-
Carl Ferdinand HEYD
*:
30 Mrz 1788
Bissingen (Enz),,,,,
oo:
10 Aug 1818
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
Ludwig Friedrich (Ferdinand) DAPP
1756-1844
Ludwig Friedrich (Ferdinand) DAPP
*:
03 Jun 1756
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
21 Mrz 1844 27 Mrz 1844
Charlotte Wilhelmine HAUFF
1768-1843
Charlotte Wilhelmine HAUFF
*:
01 Okt 1768 02 Okt 1768
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
05 Feb 1793
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
09 Okt 1843
Stuttgart,,,,,
Gustav Albert PFEILSTICKER
1836-1907
Gustav Albert PFEILSTICKER
*:
08 Aug 1836
Stetten (Remstal),,,,,
+:
18 Nov 1907
Stuttgart,,,,,
Marie Josefine RHEINFELDER
1831-1868
Marie Josefine RHEINFELDER
*:
02 Sep 1831
Buoch,,Württ.,,,
oo:
26 Feb 1865
+:
24 Mrz 1868
Stuttgart,,,,,
Emma DOLMETSCH
1850-1922
Emma DOLMETSCH
*:
18 Feb 1850
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
1873
+:
22 Okt 1922
Stuttgart,,,,,
Dr. med. Gustav Adolf PFEILSTICKER
1809-1886
Dr. med. Gustav Adolf PFEILSTICKER
*:
04 Feb 1809
Ofterdingen,,,,,
+:
08 Mai 1886
Waiblingen,,,,,
Albertine Wilhelmine VON BRONNER
1816-
Albertine Wilhelmine VON BRONNER
*:
27 Jan 1816
Balingen,,,,,
oo:
15 Sep 1835
Tübingen,,,,,
Luise Christiane Friederike GEROK
1783-1846
Luise Christiane Friederike GEROK
*:
14 Sep 1783
Weilheim,,,,,
+:
05 Jan 1846
Tübingen,,,,,
Heinrich Friedrich PFEILSTICKER
1780-1857
Heinrich Friedrich PFEILSTICKER
*:
09 Apr 1780
Gerlingen,,,,,
oo:
03 Mai 1808
Ofterdingen,,,,,
+:
01 Dez 1857
Tübingen,,,,,
Carl Friedrich GEROK
1785-
Carl Friedrich GEROK
*:
05 Sep 1785
Weilheim,,,,,
Sophie Luise Charlotte GEROK
1847-1930
Sophie Luise Charlotte GEROK
*:
22 Jun 1847
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
21 Jun 1930
Cannstatt,,,,,
Dr. phil. Heinrich Adolf KÖSTLIN
1846-1907
Dr. phil. Heinrich Adolf KÖSTLIN
*:
04 Sep 1846
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
04 Jun 1907
Cannstatt,,,,,
Karl Christian (Christoph) VON GEROK
1848-
Karl Christian (Christoph) VON GEROK
*:
06 Okt 1848
Böblingen,,,,,
Marie Luise REUSCH
1850-1876
Marie Luise REUSCH
*:
26 Dez 1850
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
05 Feb 1874
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
29 Feb 1876
Göppingen,,,,,
Emilie REUSCH
1854-
Emilie REUSCH
*:
10 Okt 1854
Tübingen,,,,,
oo:
19 Mrz 1877
Tübingen,,,,,
Oberhofprediger Karl Friedrich VON GEROK
1815-1890
Oberhofprediger Karl Friedrich VON GEROK
*:
30 Jan 1815
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
+:
14 Jan 1890
Stuttgart,,,,,
Catharine Friederike Sophie KAPFF
1827-1905
Catharine Friederike Sophie KAPFF
*:
18 Mai 1827
Tübingen,,,,,
oo:
1844
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
19 Apr 1905
Stuttgart,,,,,
Christoph Friedrich GEROK
1817-
Christoph Friedrich GEROK
*:
11 Dez 1817
Stuttgart,,,,,
Amelie Mathilde GEROK
1820-
Amelie Mathilde GEROK
*:
20 Dez 1820
Stuttgart,,,,,
Pauline GEROK
1823-
Pauline GEROK
*:
10 Sep 1823
Stuttgart,,,,,
Heinrich Eduard Ludwig GEROK
1824-
Heinrich Eduard Ludwig GEROK
*:
11 Okt 1824
Stuttgart,,,,,
Emilie Charlotte Maria GEROK
1864-1864
Emilie Charlotte Maria GEROK
*:
25 Jan 1864
Ostelsheim,,,,,
+:
02 Sep 1864
Ostelsheim,,,,,
Eduard Friedrich Wilhelm GEROK
1865-
Eduard Friedrich Wilhelm GEROK
*:
10 Apr 1865
Ostelsheim,,,,,
Christiana HESSELBERG
Charlotte Erna Pauline GEROK
1866-
Charlotte Erna Pauline GEROK
*:
13 Jul 1866
Ostelsheim,,,,,
Dr. med. Martin Paul GEROK
1868-
Dr. med. Martin Paul GEROK
*:
25 Jun 1868
Ostelsheim,,,,,
Elsa OTTO
Maria Eleonora Theresia GEROK
1870-
Maria Eleonora Theresia GEROK
*:
26 Jan 1870
Ostelsheim,,,,,
Rudolf SCHMID
Christoph Ferdinand Wilhelm GEROK
1872-
Christoph Ferdinand Wilhelm GEROK
*:
12 Feb 1872
Hall,,,,,
+:
Hall,,,,,
Wilhelm Friedrich Paul GEROK
1874-1875
Wilhelm Friedrich Paul GEROK
*:
12 Mrz 1874
Hall,,,,,
+:
09 Mrz 1875
Hall,,,,,
Lina Emilie Johanna GEROK
1876-1877
Lina Emilie Johanna GEROK
*:
15 Mrz 1876
Hall,,,,,
+:
19 Mrz 1877
Hall,,,,,
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm GEROK
1876-
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm GEROK
*:
16 Mrz 1876
Hall,,,,,
Eduard Heinrich Gottlieb GEROK
1826-1904
Eduard Heinrich Gottlieb GEROK
*:
22 Feb 1826
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
24 Jun 1904
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
Maria Theresia PISTORIUS
1840-1919
Maria Theresia PISTORIUS
*:
30 Nov 1840
Einsiedel,,,,,
oo:
30 Apr 1863
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
24 Okt 1919
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johanne GEROK
1828-
Johanne GEROK
*:
11 Dez 1828
Stuttgart,,,,,
Gustav GEROK
1830-
Gustav GEROK
*:
21 Jun 1830
Stuttgart,,,,,
Marie GEROK
1834-
Marie GEROK
*:
27 Jan 1834
Stuttgart,,,,,
Superior Christoph Friedrich GEROK
1786-1865
Superior Christoph Friedrich GEROK
*:
19 Nov 1786
Weilheim,,Teck,,,
+:
02 Jul 1865
Stuttgart,,,,,
Charlotte Christiane LENZ
1794-1866
Charlotte Christiane LENZ
*:
26 Jan 1794
Tuttlingen,,,,,
oo:
17 Dez 1814
Dürrmenz,,,,,
+:
20 Jan 1866
Stuttgart,,,,,
Luise Friederike Regine DAPP
1760-1822
Luise Friederike Regine DAPP
*:
05 Mai 1760
+:
1822
Diaconus Christoph Friedrich I. GEROK
1748-1835
Diaconus Christoph Friedrich I. GEROK
*:
14 Jun 1748
Neidlingen,,,,,
oo:
21 Nov 1782
Weilheim,,Teck,,,
+:
21 Jan 1835
Anna Maria BAYER
1728-1786
Anna Maria BAYER
*:
05 Aug 1728
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
04 Apr 1786
Bebenhausen,,,,,
Prälat Georg Gottfried DAPP
1720-1807
Prälat Georg Gottfried DAPP
*:
21 Jan 1720
Brackenheim (Zabergäu),,,,,
oo:
12 Sep 1752
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
07 Apr 1807
Barbara OSIANDER
1689-
Barbara OSIANDER
*:
21 Mai 1689
Hofgerichtsadvokat Ferdinand Wolfgang BAYER
1691-1737
Hofgerichtsadvokat Ferdinand Wolfgang BAYER
*:
1691
oo:
01 Jul 1721
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
1737
Rosine Barbara HILLER
1710-
Rosine Barbara HILLER
*:
10 Mai 1710
Tübingen,,,,,
Johann Friedrich HOFFMANN
1706-1755
Johann Friedrich HOFFMANN
*:
10 Sep 1706
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
19 Okt 1734
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
1755
Johann Martin HILLER
1677-1719
Johann Martin HILLER
*:
01 Mrz 1677
Roseck,,,,,
oo:
14 Jul 1705
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
1719
Herrenberg,,,,,
Juliane Dorothee NEUFFER
1718-1778
Juliane Dorothee NEUFFER
*:
06 Feb 1718
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
1778
Christoph Friedrich STOCKMAYER
1706-1737
Christoph Friedrich STOCKMAYER
*:
24 Aug 1706
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
19 Jul 1735
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
1737
Luise Henriette NEUFFER
1752-
Luise Henriette NEUFFER
*:
12 Mrz 1752
Stuttgart,,,,,
Wilhelm NEUFFER
1725-1791
Wilhelm NEUFFER
*:
23 Dez 1725
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
04 Jul 1791
Stuttgart,,,,,
Juliane Henriette SEUBERT
1724-
Juliane Henriette SEUBERT
*:
01 Dez 1724
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
17 Nov 1750
Stuttgart,,,,,
Gottfried Ludwig Friedrich KURTZ
1798-1837
Gottfried Ludwig Friedrich KURTZ
*:
10 Apr 1798
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
07 Dez 1837
Neustadt,,,,,
Louise Friederike LOTTER
1802-
Louise Friederike LOTTER
*:
23 Mrz 1802
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
11 Jan 1825
Stuttgart,,,,,
Friederike Henriette Auguste Elisabeth NEUFFER
1766-1829
Friederike Henriette Auguste Elisabeth NEUFFER
*:
05 Jul 1766
Faurndau,Göppingen,,,,
+:
08 Nov 1829
Stuttgart,,,,,
Karl Ernst Friedrich KURTZ
1770-1844
Karl Ernst Friedrich KURTZ
*:
30 Nov 1770
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
14 Okt 1794
Gärtringen,,,,,
+:
09 Jan 1844
Oberndorf,,,,,
Christoph Friedrich NEUFFER
1733-1822
Christoph Friedrich NEUFFER
*:
01 Jun 1733
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
23 Dez 1822
Gerlingen,,,,,
Katharina Elisabeth BRECHT
1738-1833
Katharina Elisabeth BRECHT
*:
25 Nov 1738
Breitenholz,,,,,
oo:
25 Jul 1760
Waldenbuch,,,,,
+:
13 Feb 1833
Gerlingen,,,,,
Sophie Margaretha OSIANDER
1699-1766
Sophie Margaretha OSIANDER
*:
01 Jun 1699
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
1766
Philipp Jakob NEUFFER
1677-1738
Philipp Jakob NEUFFER
*:
26 Dez 1677
Göppingen,,,,,
oo:
20 Jun 1715
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
17 Sep 1738
Stuttgart,,,,,
Elisabethe Friederike Wilhelmine Franziske NAST
1789-
Elisabethe Friederike Wilhelmine Franziske NAST
*:
10 Sep 1789
Stuttgart,,,,,
Ritter des Ordens der Württembergischen Krone Friedrich Gottlieb VON SÜSKIND
1767-1829
Ritter des Ordens der Württembergischen Krone Friedrich Gottlieb VON SÜSKIND
*:
17 Feb 1767
Neustadt,,,,,
oo:
06 Jul 1824
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
12 Nov 1829
Stuttgart,,,,,
Elisabeth Magdalene Ludowica BÖHM
Finanzrat Johann Wilhelm NAST
1755-
Finanzrat Johann Wilhelm NAST
*:
26 Mrz 1755
Ludovike Marie OSIANDER
1737-
Ludovike Marie OSIANDER
*:
01 Jun 1737
Egidius Friedrich BÖHM
1737-
Egidius Friedrich BÖHM
*:
01 Jan 1737
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
um 1768
Tübingen,,,,,
Prof. phil. Johann Adam OSIANDER
1701-1756
Prof. phil. Johann Adam OSIANDER
*:
15 Aug 1701
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
20 Nov 1756
Tübingen,,,,,
Sabine Magdalene KERNER
1709-
Sabine Magdalene KERNER
*:
11 Jan 1709
Calw,,,,,
oo:
22 Feb 1729
Calw,,,,,
Dr. med. Johann Adam OSIANDER
1659-
Dr. med. Johann Adam OSIANDER
*:
09 Nov 1659
Tübingen,,,,,
Maria Barbara Screta VON ZAVORZIZ
Johann Friedrich CONZ
Friederike Dorothea JENISCH
1716-
Friederike Dorothea JENISCH
*:
1716
Dettingen,,,,,
Christiane Magdalena CONZ
1707-
Christiane Magdalena CONZ
*:
Okt 1707
Marie Magdalene MEURER
Georg Christof CONZ
um 1674-1760
Georg Christof CONZ
*:
um 1674
+:
20 Feb 1760
Gesperrt
Catharina OSIANDER
1660-vor 1696
Catharina OSIANDER
*:
1660
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
vor 1696
Professor Tobias MEURER
1648-1725
Professor Tobias MEURER
*:
04 Mrz 1648
Besigheim,Ludwigsburg,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,
oo:
06 Nov 1682 1695
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
28 Feb 1725
Stuttgart,,,,,
Prof. theol. Johann Adam OSIANDER
1622-1697
Prof. theol. Johann Adam OSIANDER
*:
03 Dez 1622
Vaihingen,,,,,
+:
26 Okt 1697
Tübingen,,,,,
Anna Magdalena SCHIPPER
Agatha Christina N.N.
Anna Maria BEHR
Maria Katharina HARTMANN
1594-
Maria Katharina HARTMANN
*:
20 Jun 1594 09 Aug 1594
Leonberg,,,,,
oo:
1621
Christiane Friederike Wilhelmine OSIANDER
1821-1853
Christiane Friederike Wilhelmine OSIANDER
*:
06 Mrz 1821
Metzingen,,,,,
+:
12 Mai 1853
Nagold,Calw,,,,
Wilhelm Friedrich WIBBEKINK
1806-
Wilhelm Friedrich WIBBEKINK
*:
17 Okt 1806
oo:
22 Nov 1842
Göppingen,,,,,
Marie WETZEL
1895-1993
Marie WETZEL
*:
06 Aug 1895
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
03 Jun 1993
Schwäbisch Gmünd,,,,,
Karl GÖHRUM
1895-1965
Karl GÖHRUM
*:
20 Jun 1895
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
02 Jan 1965
Stuttgart,,,,,
Wilhelm Eberhard Theodor WETZEL
1860-1912
Wilhelm Eberhard Theodor WETZEL
*:
20 Feb 1860
Boll,,,,,
+:
25 Jun 1912
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Maria BRENKMANN
1870-1930
Maria BRENKMANN
*:
24 Jul 1870
Ansbach,,,,,
+:
19 Apr 1930
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Luise Marie Johanne OSIANDER
1822-1872
Luise Marie Johanne OSIANDER
*:
07 Okt 1822
Metzingen,,,,,
+:
13 Sep 1872
Boll,,,,,
Johann Friedrich WETZEL
1813-1889
Johann Friedrich WETZEL
*:
23 Jun 1813
Nürtingen,,,,,
oo:
14 Mai 1850
Göppingen,,,,,
+:
Dez 1889
Cannstatt,,,,,
Professor Johann Ernst OSIANDER
1792-1870
Professor Johann Ernst OSIANDER
*:
23 Jun 1792
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
03 Apr 1870
Göppingen,,,,,
Wilhelmine CAMERER
1799-1823
Wilhelmine CAMERER
*:
27 Mai 1799
Pfäffingen,,,,,
oo:
11 Aug 1820
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
23 Jun 1823
Metzingen,,,,,
Wilhelmine Henriette Maria OSIANDER
1825-1849
Wilhelmine Henriette Maria OSIANDER
*:
07 Jun 1825
Maulbronn,,,,,
+:
17 Mrz 1849
Göppingen,,,,,
Elisabeth Henriette Sophie OSIANDER
1827-1840
Elisabeth Henriette Sophie OSIANDER
*:
30 Apr 1827
Maulbronn,,,,,
+:
08 Okt 1840
Stuttgart,,,,,
Dr. phil. Johann Wilhelm Ernst OSIANDER
1829-1864
Dr. phil. Johann Wilhelm Ernst OSIANDER
*:
18 Sep 1829
Maulbronn,,,,,
+:
21 Mrz 1864
Göppingen,,,,,
Enestine LAUTERBACH
Henriette CAMERER
1801-1864
Henriette CAMERER
*:
15 Apr 1801
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
02 Mrz 1824
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
1864
Göppingen,,,,,
Johann Eberhard OSIANDER
1750-1800
Johann Eberhard OSIANDER
*:
31 Okt 1750
Friolzheim,,,,,
+:
19 Feb 1800
Stuttgart,,,,,
Dorothea Friederike WALZ
1758-1821
Dorothea Friederike WALZ
*:
12 Okt 1758
Göppingen,,,,,
oo:
04 Jun 1780
Göppingen,,,,,
+:
08 Feb 1821
Stuttgart,,,,,
Magister Heinrich OSIANDER
1715-1783
Magister Heinrich OSIANDER
*:
12 Okt 1715
Sindelfingen,,,,,
+:
22 Sep 1783
Großglattbach,,,,,
Anna Margarethe HEHL
1721-1772
Anna Margarethe HEHL
*:
28 Feb 1721
Eberbach,,,,,
+:
30 Mai 1772
Großglattbach,,,,,
Regina Dorothea OSIANDER
1724-1763
Regina Dorothea OSIANDER
*:
24 Nov 1724
Backnang,,,,,
+:
21 Okt 1763
Altensteig,,,,,
Bernhard Konrad ZELLER
1735-
Bernhard Konrad ZELLER
*:
19 Sep 1735
Erligheim,,,,,
oo:
01 Mrz 1763
Maichingen,,,,,
Gottfried OSIANDER
1681-1738
Gottfried OSIANDER
*:
09 Jan 1681
Neuneck,Freudenstadt,,,,
begr.:
20 Sep 1738
Backnang,,,,,
Johanna Margaretha RUDLOFF
-1735
Johanna Margaretha RUDLOFF
oo:
16 Nov 1706
Berg,,,,,
+:
11 Jun 1735
Backnang,,,,,
Magister Gottfried OSIANDER
1641-1696
Magister Gottfried OSIANDER
*:
03 Mrz 1641
Enzweihingen,,,,,
+:
10 Mrz 1696
Nehren,,,,,
Susanna Magdalena KLEBER
1654-1728
Susanna Magdalena KLEBER
*:
Apr 1654
Pfäffingen,,,,,
oo:
1669
+:
01 Okt 1728
Tübingen,,,,,
Regina HÄRLIN
um 1597-1649
Regina HÄRLIN
*:
um 1597
Marbach (Neckar),,,,,
oo:
25 Feb 1639
Esslingen,,,,,
+:
1649
Enzweihingen,,,,,
Anna OSIANDER
um 1599-
Anna OSIANDER
*:
um 1599
Michael JÄGER
-1658
Michael JÄGER
*:
Marbach,,,,,
oo:
19 Aug 1634
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
1658
Isaac OSIANDER
um 1602-
Isaac OSIANDER
*:
um 1602
Marbach,,,,,
Anna Maria BIDENBACH
1570-um 1605
Anna Maria BIDENBACH
*:
22 Aug 1570
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
um 1605
Marbach,,,,,
Diakon Johannes OSIANDER
1564-1626
Diakon Johannes OSIANDER
*:
26 Apr 1564
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
21 Nov 1587
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
16 Okt 1626
Adelberg,,,,,
Rosina KRAUSS
-1621
Rosina KRAUSS
*:
Leonberg,,,,,
+:
1621
Stuttgart,,,,,
Magister (Johann) Balthasar BIDENBACH
1533-1578
Magister (Johann) Balthasar BIDENBACH
*:
14 Jan 1533
Grünberg,,Hessen,,,
+:
17 Aug 1578
Stuttgart,,,,,
Eltern
Wilhelm HERTER, von Herteneck
um 1467-nach 1519
Elisabeth VON WITTINGEN
1465-
Anna HERTER, von Herteneck
um 1487-
Anna HERTER, von Herteneck
*:
um 1487
Hans KRAUSS
-um 1539
Hans KRAUSS
*:
Ulm,,,,,
oo:
um 1520
+:
um 1539
Dr. Ludwig TRUCHSESS VON HÖFINGEN
-1518
Dr. Ludwig TRUCHSESS VON HÖFINGEN
oo:
vor 1507
+:
1518