Suche
Vorname:
Nachname:
Erweiterte Suche
Nachnamen
Anmelden
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Fotos
Video-Aufnahmen
Dokumente
Geschichten
Grabsteine
Audio-Aufnahmen
Alben
Alle Medien
Friedhöfe
Orte
Notizen
Daten und Jahrestage
Kalender
Berichte
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
Statistik
Sprache ändern
Lesezeichen
Kontakt
Familienstiftungen Paul Wolfgang Merkel und Werner Zeller
Unsere Familie
Suchen
Nachnamen
Vornamen
Suche nach Namen
Familien suchen
Seite durchsuchen
Orte
Jahrestage
Kalender
Friedhöfe
Lesezeichen
Medien
Fotos
Video-Aufnahmen
Dokumente
Geschichten
Grabsteine
Audio-Aufnahmen
Alle Medien
Info
Aktuelles
Gesuchte Angaben
Berichte
Statistiken
Stammbäume
Zweige
Notizen
Quellen
Aufbewahrungsorte
Kontakt
Startseite
Suche
Anmelden
Suche
|
Erweiterte Suche
|
Familien suchen
|
Seite durchsuchen
Vorname:
Nachname:
Kennung:
Drucken
Lesezeichen hinzufügen
Deutsch
English
Conrad FEYERABEND
Person
Vorfahren
Nachkommen
Verwandtschaft
Zeitstrahl
Familie
GEDCOM
Änderungsvorschlag
Generationen:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Standard
|
Kompakt
|
Vertikal
|
Nur Text
|
Registerformat
|
Tabellen
|
PDF
Ziehen oder scrollen, um mehr zu sehen
Linhart FEYERABEND
Maria Wilhelmine REINHARD
1732-1783
Maria Wilhelmine REINHARD
*:
17 Nov 1732
Obergröningen,,,,,
+:
15 Feb 1783
Bödigheim,,,,,
Stärkefabrikant Friedrich BILZ
1725-1802
Stärkefabrikant Friedrich BILZ
*:
14 Nov 1725
Gaildorf,,,,,
oo:
12 Nov 1754
Gaildorf,,,,,
+:
17 Jan 1802
Hasloch,,,,,
Joh. Christoph Heinrich REINHARD
1694-1754
Joh. Christoph Heinrich REINHARD
*:
26 Jul 1694
Schwäbisch Gmünd,,,,,
+:
07 Jul 1754
Obergröningen,,,,,
Friederica Juliana WILD
1705-1739
Friederica Juliana WILD
*:
17 Mai 1705
Michelfeld,,Baden,,,
oo:
05 Sep 1730
Michelfeld,,Baden,,,
+:
05 Nov 1739
Obergröningen,,,,,
Joh. Heinrich REINHARD
1666-1737
Joh. Heinrich REINHARD
*:
Sep 1666 14 Nov 1666
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Okt 1737
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Sara Margareta LACKORN
1669-1707
Sara Margareta LACKORN
*:
24 Dez 1669
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Mrz 1707
Adelmannsfelden,,,,,
Anna Maria STADTMANN
1644-1724
Anna Maria STADTMANN
*:
14 Feb 1644
Hall,,,,,
+:
22 Mrz 1724
Hall,,,,,
Joh. Christoph REINHARD
1640-1676
Joh. Christoph REINHARD
*:
04 Mrz 1640
Hall,,,,,
oo:
17 Jan 1665
Hall,,,,,
+:
16 Dez 1676
Hall,,,,,
Barbara LEONHARD
1613-1679
Barbara LEONHARD
*:
03 Jan 1613
Hall,,,,,
+:
14 Mrz 1679
Hall,,,,,
David STADTMANN
1595-1663
David STADTMANN
*:
09 Nov 1595
Hall,,,,,
oo:
26 Jan 1636
Hall,,,,,
+:
22 Sep 1663
Anna SEIFERHELD
1575-
Anna SEIFERHELD
*:
29 Apr 1575
Hall,,,,,
Johann LEONHARD
1565-1631
Johann LEONHARD
*:
09 Aug 1565
Hall,,,,,
oo:
27 Apr 1596
Hall,,,,,
+:
26 Nov 1631
Hall,,,,,
HÄUSSER
Ursula BOTZ
Sebastian SEIFERHELD
um 1545-vor 1605
Sebastian SEIFERHELD
*:
um 1545
Hall,,,,,
+:
vor 1605
Hall,,,,,
Agathe FEYERABEND
1549-
Agathe FEYERABEND
*:
06 Dez 1549
Hall,,,,,
Bastian SEIFERHELD
nach 1541-1578
Bastian SEIFERHELD
*:
nach 1541
Hall,,,,,
oo:
29 Okt 1571
+:
27 Jan 1578
Hall,,,,,
Kaspar FEYERABEND
-1566
Kaspar FEYERABEND
*:
Hall,,,,,
+:
1565 1566
Hall,,,,,
Sibille (Sibylla) BLESST
-1552
Sibille (Sibylla) BLESST
+:
07 Sep 1552
Hall,,,,,
Maria BLANK
Anton FEYERABEND
Nikolaus Friedrich HASPEL
Archidiakon Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
1722-1763
Archidiakon Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
*:
18 Nov 1722
Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Okt 1763
Hall,,,,,
Maria Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
1724-1804
Maria Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
*:
21 Jul 1724
Hall,,,,,
oo:
31 Jan 1747
Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Mai 1804
Hall,,,,,
Johann Georg HASPEL
1678-1755
Johann Georg HASPEL
*:
26 Dez 1678
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
1755
Susanna Maria DIETRICH
1680-1733
Susanna Maria DIETRICH
*:
03 Dez 1680
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
30 Apr 1715
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Jan 1733
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Katharina SCHRAGMÜLLER
Philipp Gottlieb DÖTSCHMANN
-1786
Philipp Gottlieb DÖTSCHMANN
+:
1786
Johann Friedrich Bernhard SCHRAGMÜLLER
1715-1757
Johann Friedrich Bernhard SCHRAGMÜLLER
*:
01 Mrz 1715
Hall,,,,,
+:
10 Jan 1757
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Elisabeth ENGELHARDT
1724-1752
Susanna Elisabeth ENGELHARDT
*:
18 Apr 1724
Hall,,,,,
oo:
15 Okt 1743
Hall,,,,,
+:
23 Okt 1752
Hall,,,,,
Magdalena Elisabeth HASPEL
1682-1759
Magdalena Elisabeth HASPEL
*:
31 Mai 1682
Hall,,,,,
+:
07 Jun 1759
Hall,,,,,
Ratsherr Bernhard Andreas SCHRAGMÜLLER
1680-1749
Ratsherr Bernhard Andreas SCHRAGMÜLLER
*:
14 Nov 1680
Hall,,,,,
oo:
20 Nov 1708
Hall,,,,,
+:
10 Jan 1749
Hall,,,,,
Ratsherr Johann Wilhelm HASPEL
1648-1732
Ratsherr Johann Wilhelm HASPEL
*:
26 Feb 1648
+:
30 Dez 1732
Euphrosyna FRANK
1648-1718
Euphrosyna FRANK
*:
1648
oo:
1671
+:
1718
Katharine BRATZ
1625-1679
Katharine BRATZ
*:
1625
+:
1679
Peter HASPEL
1590-1653
Peter HASPEL
*:
11 Okt 1590
Tüngental,Schwäbisch Hall,,,,
oo:
1643
+:
10 Jun 1653
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johann Jakob BRATZ
1629-1718
Johann Jakob BRATZ
*:
15 Sep 1629
Hall,,,,,
+:
06 Aug 1718
Hall,,,,,
Maria Barbara SPANKUCH
um 1655-
Maria Barbara SPANKUCH
*:
um 1655
oo:
31 Aug 1680
Hall,,,,,
Jakob BRATZ
1598-1680
Jakob BRATZ
*:
24 Dez 1598
Hall,,,,,
+:
03 Mai 1680
Hall,,,,,
Catharina WAGNER
1608-1691
Catharina WAGNER
*:
1608
oo:
23 Nov 1624
Hall,,,,,
+:
1691
Barbara WEZEL
Jacob BRATZ
Anna Helena HEZEL
1708-
Anna Helena HEZEL
*:
1708
Johann Georg RITTMANN
1707-Datum unbekannt
Johann Georg RITTMANN
*:
1707
+:
Datum unbekannt
Johann Wilhelm Julius HÖRLIN
1740-1791
Johann Wilhelm Julius HÖRLIN
*:
19 Aug 1740
Maienfels,,,,,
oo:
13 Mrz 1764
Maienfels,,,,,
+:
11 Mrz 1791
Kochendorf,,,,,
Anna Ursula WALTER
1678-1758
Anna Ursula WALTER
*:
20 Jan 1674 1678
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Mrz 1758
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Christoph Heinrich HEZEL
1674-1758
Christoph Heinrich HEZEL
*:
20 Jan 1674
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
17 Feb 1705
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Mrz 1758
Euphrosine GRÄTER
1655-1710
Euphrosine GRÄTER
*:
12 Aug 1655
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Okt 1710
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johann David WALTER
1653-1717
Johann David WALTER
*:
01 Nov 1653
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
23 Mai 1676
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Dez 1717
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Katharina BEYSCHLAG
Johann Michael GRÄTER
1633-1683
Johann Michael GRÄTER
*:
18 Okt 1615 1633
Hall,,,,,
oo:
09 Aug 1653 09 Aug 1656
Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Jan 1683
Hall,,,,,
Susanne GLOCK
Johann Konrad BEYSCHLAG
1610-1676
Johann Konrad BEYSCHLAG
*:
22 Okt 1610
Hall,,,,,
oo:
28 Feb 1632
Hall,,,,,
+:
06 Mrz 1676
Hall,,,,,
Maria WEZEL
Hans GLOCK
Johanna Friederike WAGNER
1746-1829
Johanna Friederike WAGNER
*:
19 Jan 1746
Karlsruhe,,,,,
+:
26 Jul 1829
Karlsruhe,,,,,
Hoforganist Johann Georg Melchior CRAMER
1727-1795
Hoforganist Johann Georg Melchior CRAMER
*:
17 Feb 1727
Karlsruhe,,,,,
oo:
18 Sep 1764
Karlsruhe,,,,,
+:
19 Jun 1795
Karlsruhe,,,,,
Johann Friedrich WAGNER
1699-1763
Johann Friedrich WAGNER
*:
1699
+:
23 Apr 1763
Karlsruhe,,,,,
Anna Maria ROTH
1716-1785
Anna Maria ROTH
*:
1716
oo:
18 Dez 1742
Karlsruhe,,,,,
+:
13 Feb 1785
Karlsruhe,,,,,
Johann Andreas WAGNER
1671-
Johann Andreas WAGNER
*:
02 Feb 1671
Reinsberg,Schwäbisch Hall,,,,
Anna Regina ULZHÖFER
1670-
Anna Regina ULZHÖFER
*:
30 Jan 1670
Künzelsau,,,,,
oo:
03 Mai 1698
Wachbach,,,,,
Anna Rosina ZWEIFEL
Georg Marx WAGNER
Dr. jur. Georg Bernhard ARNOLD
1699-1746
Dr. jur. Georg Bernhard ARNOLD
*:
07 Jan 1699
Hall,,,,,
+:
27 Aug 1746
Hall,,,,,
Maria Magdalena BONHOEFFER
1695-1751
Maria Magdalena BONHOEFFER
*:
29 Apr 1695
oo:
14 Mai 1726
Hall,,,,,
+:
1751
Margarete Barbara WIBEL
1666-1723
Margarete Barbara WIBEL
*:
30 Mai 1666
Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Jan 1723
Hall,,,,,
Johann ARNOLD
1665-1736
Johann ARNOLD
*:
30 Nov 1665
oo:
04 Nov 1690
Hall,,,,,
+:
19 Apr 1736
Hall,,,,,
Josef David WIBEL
-1727
Josef David WIBEL
*:
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
1727
Schwäbisch Hall
Susanne Praxedes VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
um 1677-
Susanne Praxedes VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
*:
um 1677
Schwäbisch Hall
oo:
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
Schwäbisch Hall
Anna Maria ZWEIFEL
Johann Georg WIBEL
1633-1694
Johann Georg WIBEL
*:
16 Dez 1633
Pforzheim,,,,,
oo:
14 Sep 1658 06 Okt 1658
Hall,,,,,
+:
31 Jan 1694
Hall,,,,,
Anna Margaretha ZWEIFEL
1627-1703
Anna Margaretha ZWEIFEL
*:
14 Nov 1627
Hall,,,,,
+:
1703
Hans Jakob RHEINWALD
1617-1686
Hans Jakob RHEINWALD
*:
12 Aug 1617
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
20 Feb 1677
+:
27 Jul 1686
Stuttgart,,,,,
Paul RAMPACHER
1643-1716
Paul RAMPACHER
*:
1642 1643
Cannstatt,,,,,
oo:
1687
+:
22 Jan 1716
Esslingen,,,,,
Dr. Johann Christoph OSIANDER
1603-1674
Dr. Johann Christoph OSIANDER
*:
26 Dez 1603
Tübingen,,,,,
oo:
05 Jun 1660
Hall,,,,,
+:
06 Nov 1674
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Rosina SCHMID
1713-1786
Susanna Rosina SCHMID
*:
05 Apr 1713
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
02 Sep 1786
Neuffen,,,,,
Oberamtmann Johann Adam BEYER
1699-1778
Oberamtmann Johann Adam BEYER
*:
12 Sep 1699
Tübingen,,,,,
oo:
07 Sep 1734
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
21 Mrz 1778
Neuffen,,,,,
Veronika Margarete SCHMID
1716-1796
Veronika Margarete SCHMID
*:
27 Jan 1716
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
17 Mai 1796
Georg Christoph SEYBOLD
1707-1789
Georg Christoph SEYBOLD
*:
12 Okt 1707
Neuffen,,,,,
oo:
20 Jan 1739
+:
09 Jul 1789
Juliane Justine SCHMID
1719-
Juliane Justine SCHMID
*:
10 Sep 1719
Michael Christoph BURK
1716-1790
Michael Christoph BURK
*:
22 Apr 1716
Neuffen,,,,,
oo:
17 Mai 1740
+:
17 Nov 1790
Karl Heinrich Otto SCHMID
1724-1784
Karl Heinrich Otto SCHMID
*:
13 Mrz 1724
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
01 Apr 1784
Urach,,,,,
Christiane Regine LINSENMANN
1726-1806
Christiane Regine LINSENMANN
*:
07 Nov 1726
oo:
28 Nov 1752
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
27 Jan 1806
Urach,,,,,
Christian Gottlieb SCHMID
1725-1803
Christian Gottlieb SCHMID
*:
13 Jul 1725
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
31 Jul 1803
Rosine Christiane WECKHERLIN
1741-1771
Rosine Christiane WECKHERLIN
*:
28 Jun 1741
Schorndorf,,,,,
oo:
26 Sep 1759
Schorndorf,,,,,
+:
11 Feb 1771
Schorndorf,,,,,
Katharina Eleonore PALM
1731-1805
Katharina Eleonore PALM
*:
08 Nov 1731
oo:
19 Jan 1773
Schorndorf,,,,,
+:
10 Feb 1805
Heinerika Rosina SCHÜZ
1689-1758
Heinerika Rosina SCHÜZ
*:
15 Jan 1689
Wildberg,,,,,
+:
06 Dez 1758
Neuffen,,,,,
Vogt Georg Conrad SCHMID
1679-1733
Vogt Georg Conrad SCHMID
*:
14 Jun 1679
Rothenburg,o.T.,,,,
oo:
31 Mai 1712
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
28 Nov 1733
Neuffen,,,,,
Gottlieb Friedrich SCHÜZ
Regine Katharine JUNG
Johann Christoph SCHÜZ
1728-1785
Johann Christoph SCHÜZ
*:
25 Okt 1728
Bempflingen bei Nürtingen,,,,,
+:
1785
Maria Dorothea Cordula HARTER
1739-
Maria Dorothea Cordula HARTER
*:
28 Mai 1739
oo:
26 Okt 1759
Louise Rosine SIGWART
Johann Christoph SCHÜZ
1692-
Johann Christoph SCHÜZ
*:
19 Apr 1692
Wildberg,,,,,
Maria Margarete TIEFENBACH
Georg David Christoph SCHÜZ
1695-
Georg David Christoph SCHÜZ
*:
18 Mai 1695
Wildberg,,,,,
Anna Justine DITZINGER
um 1696-1749
Anna Justine DITZINGER
*:
um 1696
oo:
24 Okt 1719 12 Mai 1733
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
10 Okt 1749
Neidlingen,,,,,
Rosine Dorothee SCHÜZ
1725-
Rosine Dorothee SCHÜZ
*:
31 Jan 1725
Nürtingen,,,,,
Johann Philipp HELLER
um 1708-
Johann Philipp HELLER
*:
um 1708
oo:
09 Mai 1747
Nürtingen,,,,,
Oberamtmann Johann Christoph SCHÜZ
1730-1761
Oberamtmann Johann Christoph SCHÜZ
*:
18 Sep 1730
Nürtingen,,,,,
+:
1761
Elisabeth Friederike JÄGER
1748-1783
Elisabeth Friederike JÄGER
*:
17 Dez 1740 1748
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
14 Nov 1758
Nürtingen,,,,,
+:
1783
Spezial Georg Christoph SCHÜZ
1692-1761
Spezial Georg Christoph SCHÜZ
*:
31 Mrz 1698 19 Apr 1692
Wildberg,,,,,
+:
18 Mai 1761
Marie Katharine KAPFF
1697-
Marie Katharine KAPFF
*:
15 Jul 1697
Großbottwar,,,,,
oo:
11 Apr 1724
Großbottwar,,,,,
Rosine Veronika SCHÜZ
1723-1747
Rosine Veronika SCHÜZ
*:
28 Jul 1723
+:
20 Okt 1747
Johann Philipp Jakob BURK
1718-1764
Johann Philipp Jakob BURK
*:
17 Feb 1718
oo:
24 Nov 1744
+:
02 Mai 1764
Heinrich Christoph SCHÜZ
1699-1734
Heinrich Christoph SCHÜZ
*:
16 Dez 1699
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
30 Okt 1734
Maria Magdalene Veronika BELLER
1704-1774
Maria Magdalene Veronika BELLER
*:
20 Sep 1704
Nürtingen,,,,,
oo:
15 Sep 1722
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
16 Jan 1774
Jakobine Rosine SCHÜZ
1724-
Jakobine Rosine SCHÜZ
*:
1724
Johann Adam SCHREYVOGEL
1714-1784
Johann Adam SCHREYVOGEL
*:
09 Aug 1714
Reutlingen,,,,,
oo:
15 Feb 1762
Nürtingen,,,,,
+:
11 Mai 1784
Reutlingen,,,,,
Elisabeth Dorothea SCHÜZ
1725-1796
Elisabeth Dorothea SCHÜZ
*:
30 Okt 1725
Nürtingen,,,,,
+:
11 Mai 1796
Blaubeuren,,,,,
Friedrich Konrad LUZ
um 1715-1778
Friedrich Konrad LUZ
*:
um 1715
oo:
31 Jan 1747
Blaubeuren,,,,,
+:
01 Jul 1778
Blaubeuren,,,,,
Johanne Catharine Rosine SCHÜZ
1727-
Johanne Catharine Rosine SCHÜZ
*:
31 Okt 1727
Neuffen,,,,,
Johann Ludwig Christoph DREHER
Johann Christoph SCHÜZ
1734-1770
Johann Christoph SCHÜZ
*:
04 Mrz 1734
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
13 Apr 1770
Oppenweiler,,,,,
Juliane Friederike Ernstine STRASHEIM
1734-1813
Juliane Friederike Ernstine STRASHEIM
*:
17 Mrz 1734
Oppenweiler,,,,,
oo:
1755
+:
31 Jan 1813
Esslingen,,,,,
Geistlicher Verwalter Sebastian Christoph SCHÜZ
1701-1740
Geistlicher Verwalter Sebastian Christoph SCHÜZ
*:
19 Mrz 1701
Nürtingen,,,,,
+:
29 Aug 1740
Nürtingen,,,,,
Jakobine Agathe KAPFF
1702-
Jakobine Agathe KAPFF
*:
05 Aug 1702
Großbottwar,,,,,
oo:
17 Aug 1723 17 Sep 1723
Neuffen,,,,,
Marie Luise Friederike SCHÜZ
Gesperrt
Johann Gottlieb Christoph SCHÜZ
1748-1815
Johann Gottlieb Christoph SCHÜZ
*:
16 Apr 1748
Westheim,,,,,
+:
06 Okt 1815
Hildrizhausen,,,,,
Justina Margarethe Friederike RUEFF
1763-1811
Justina Margarethe Friederike RUEFF
*:
14 Feb 1763
Freudenstadt,,,,,
oo:
30 Apr 1782
Neuhausen (Erms),,,,,
+:
21 Aug 1811
Hildrizhausen,,,,,
Rosine Regine Christine SCHÜZ
1749-
Rosine Regine Christine SCHÜZ
*:
12 Nov 1749
Westheim,,,,,
Wilhelm Andreas MÄRKLIN
Kloster-Murrhardtscher Stabspfleger Gottlieb Christoph SCHÜZ
1703-1757
Kloster-Murrhardtscher Stabspfleger Gottlieb Christoph SCHÜZ
*:
12 Mai 1703
Neuffen,,,,,
+:
29 Sep 1757
Christiane Juliane MUTH
1721-1766
Christiane Juliane MUTH
*:
21 Mai 1721
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
oo:
20 Nov 1742
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
+:
07 Sep 1766
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
Susanna Rosine MAYER
1665-1729
Susanna Rosine MAYER
*:
16 Dez 1665
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Apr 1729
Nürtingen,,,,,
Klosterhofmeister Heinrich Christoph SCHÜZ
1664-1722
Klosterhofmeister Heinrich Christoph SCHÜZ
*:
15 Jul 1664
Nürtingen,,,,,
oo:
17 Aug 1686
Wildberg,,,,,
+:
01 Apr 1722
Nürtingen,,,,,
Susanna Rosine ZWEIFEL
1644-1682
Susanna Rosine ZWEIFEL
*:
30 Mai 1644
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
06 Jul 1682
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Registratrator & Salzinspektor Johann David MAYER
1636-1696
Registratrator & Salzinspektor Johann David MAYER
*:
15 Jun 1636
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
31 Jan 1665
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
23 Dez 1696
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
des Äußeren Rats David ZWEIFEL
1609-1677
des Äußeren Rats David ZWEIFEL
*:
27 Aug 1609
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
09 Dez 1677
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Rosine MÜLLER
1611-1666
Rosine MÜLLER
*:
04 Jun 1611
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
20 Jan 1634
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Apr 1666
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Euphrosina WERTHWEIN
Anna Maria ZWEIFEL
1617-1634
Anna Maria ZWEIFEL
in:
28 Feb 1617
Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Sep 1634
Hall,,,,,
Johannes FIRNHABER
1589-1635
Johannes FIRNHABER
in:
28 Nov 1589
Hall,,,,,
oo:
05 Nov 1633
Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Jul 1635
Hall,,,,,
Anna WEZEL
1588-1664
Anna WEZEL
*:
19 Sep 1588
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Dez 1664
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Ratsherr David ZWEIFEL
1581-1636
Ratsherr David ZWEIFEL
*:
16 Nov 1581
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
23 Aug 1608
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Dez 1636
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Dietrich HENNEBERGER
Sebastian BURKHARD
1600-1653
Sebastian BURKHARD
*:
1600
oo:
21 Nov 1637
Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Jul 1653
Hall,,,,,
Margarete FEYERABEND
1549-1595
Margarete FEYERABEND
*:
10 Feb 1549
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
11 Jul 1595
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Rössleswirt Josef WEZEL
1550-1619
Rössleswirt Josef WEZEL
*:
1549 1550
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
19 Mai 1573
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
12 Jan 1619
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Agate FEYERABEND
1556-1596
Agate FEYERABEND
*:
1556
Hall,,,,,
+:
23 Okt 1596
Hall,,,,,
Melchior HORLACHER
Melchior HORLACHER
oo:
1580
Hall,,,,,
Haalpfleger Anton FEYERABEND
um 1520-1600
Haalpfleger Anton FEYERABEND
*:
um 1520
Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Aug 1600
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Sibylle LOCHER
um 1525-um 1580
Sibylle LOCHER
*:
um 1525
Nürnberg,,,,,
oo:
1544 1547
+:
um 1580
Hall,,,,,
Anna KARGER
Sofia BIBER
Ratsherr Cuntz (Konrad) FEYERABEND
um 1460-1541
Ratsherr Cuntz (Konrad) FEYERABEND
*:
um 1460
+:
1541
Hall,,,,,
Katharina Margarete HEIM
Susanna Maria MÜLLER
1726-1775
Susanna Maria MÜLLER
*:
13 Feb 1726
Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Dez 1775
Hall,,,,,
Dr. med. Johann Heinrich BONHOEFFER
1730-um 1796
Dr. med. Johann Heinrich BONHOEFFER
*:
14 Jun 1730
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
23 Okt 1753
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
um 23 Nov 1796
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Maria (Margareta_Barbara) SUTORIUS
um 1700-
Susanna Maria (Margareta_Barbara) SUTORIUS
*:
um 1700
Johann Wilhelm MÜLLER
1694-1772
Johann Wilhelm MÜLLER
*:
07 Okt 1694
Hall,,,,,
oo:
06 Mai 1721
Hall,,,,,
+:
09 Dez 1772
Hall,,,,,
Rosine ROMIG
Johann Michael SUTORIUS
1646-vor 1718
Johann Michael SUTORIUS
*:
1646
Hall,,,,,
+:
vor 1718
Georg Andreas ROMIG
Anna Margarete INES
1636-1699
Anna Margarete INES
*:
23 Jun 1636
Hall,,,,,
oo:
26 Okt 1653
Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Okt 1699
Hall,,,,,
"Christoph" Ludwig LACKORN
1662-1695
"Christoph" Ludwig LACKORN
*:
24 Jan 1662
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
28 Jul 1695
Schwäbisch Hall
Anna Sibylla GRÄTER
1645-1702
Anna Sibylla GRÄTER
*:
07 Okt 1645
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
14 Okt 1690
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
05 Jan 1702
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Maria Wilhelmine REINHARD
1732-1783
Maria Wilhelmine REINHARD
*:
17 Nov 1732
Obergröningen,,,,,
+:
15 Feb 1783
Bödigheim,,,,,
Stärkefabrikant Friedrich BILZ
1725-1802
Stärkefabrikant Friedrich BILZ
*:
14 Nov 1725
Gaildorf,,,,,
oo:
12 Nov 1754
Gaildorf,,,,,
+:
17 Jan 1802
Hasloch,,,,,
Joh. Christoph Heinrich REINHARD
1694-1754
Joh. Christoph Heinrich REINHARD
*:
26 Jul 1694
Schwäbisch Gmünd,,,,,
+:
07 Jul 1754
Obergröningen,,,,,
Friederica Juliana WILD
1705-1739
Friederica Juliana WILD
*:
17 Mai 1705
Michelfeld,,Baden,,,
oo:
05 Sep 1730
Michelfeld,,Baden,,,
+:
05 Nov 1739
Obergröningen,,,,,
Sara Margareta LACKORN
1669-1707
Sara Margareta LACKORN
*:
24 Dez 1669
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Mrz 1707
Adelmannsfelden,,,,,
Joh. Heinrich REINHARD
1666-1737
Joh. Heinrich REINHARD
*:
Sep 1666 14 Nov 1666
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Okt 1737
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Clara Catharina ROMIG
1629-1691
Clara Catharina ROMIG
*:
19 Mrz 1629
Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Apr 1691
Hall,,,,,
David LACKORN
1628-1675
David LACKORN
*:
03 Feb 1628
Hall,,,,,
oo:
10 Mrz 1647
Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Aug 1675
Hall,,,,,
Andreas ROMIG
1599-1635
Andreas ROMIG
*:
25 Mrz 1599
Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Jul 1635
Hall,,,,,
Margaretha SCHWEICKER
1605-1646
Margaretha SCHWEICKER
*:
28 Feb 1605
Hall,,,,,
oo:
12 Okt 1624
Hall,,,,,
+:
bis 03 Jan 1646
Hall,,,,,
Clara FEYERABEND
1567-1627
Clara FEYERABEND
*:
1567
Eberstadt,,,,,
+:
10 Jan 1627
Hall,,,,,
Andreas ROMIG
1568-1646
Andreas ROMIG
*:
10 Jan 1568
Hall,,,,,
oo:
18 Nov 1589
Hall,,,,,
+:
11 Nov 1646
Hall,,,,,
Philipp FEYERABEND
-vor 1589
Philipp FEYERABEND
+:
vor 1589
Hall,,,,,
Konrad FEYERABEND
Gertrud FREUND
Katharina BECK
Katharina LUDWIG
Conrad FEYERABEND
um 1430-1519
Conrad FEYERABEND
*:
um 1430
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
zwischen 1509 und 1519
Elisabeth SECKEL
um 1445-nach 1519
Elisabeth SECKEL
*:
um 1445
oo:
um 1465
Hall,,,,,
+:
nach 1519
Charlotte Rosine Margarethe RITTMANN
1739-1810
Charlotte Rosine Margarethe RITTMANN
*:
15 Okt 1739
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
14 Nov 1810
Maienfels,,,,,
Johann Christian LEUBE
1732-1809
Johann Christian LEUBE
*:
04 Jan 1732
Obersontheim,,,,,
oo:
08 Nov 1757
Maienfels,,,,,
+:
29 Apr 1809
Maienfels,,,,,
Anna Helena HEZEL
1708-
Anna Helena HEZEL
*:
1708
Johann Georg RITTMANN
1707-Datum unbekannt
Johann Georg RITTMANN
*:
1707
+:
Datum unbekannt
Franz Heinrich HÖRLIN
1771-1830
Franz Heinrich HÖRLIN
*:
12 Jan 1771
Kochendorf,,,,,
+:
10 Feb 1830
Rottweil,,,,,
Ernestine Philippine Caroline KNAPP
1776-1822
Ernestine Philippine Caroline KNAPP
*:
27 Jul 1776
Welzheim,,,,,
oo:
22 Mai 1798
Bartholomä,,,,,
+:
11 Mai 1822
Rottweil,,,,,
Johann Wilhelm Julius HÖRLIN
1740-1791
Johann Wilhelm Julius HÖRLIN
*:
19 Aug 1740
Maienfels,,,,,
oo:
13 Mrz 1764
Maienfels,,,,,
+:
11 Mrz 1791
Kochendorf,,,,,
Anna Ursula WALTER
1678-1758
Anna Ursula WALTER
*:
20 Jan 1674 1678
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Mrz 1758
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Christoph Heinrich HEZEL
1674-1758
Christoph Heinrich HEZEL
*:
20 Jan 1674
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
17 Feb 1705
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Mrz 1758
Johann David WALTER
1653-1717
Johann David WALTER
*:
01 Nov 1653
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Dez 1717
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Euphrosine GRÄTER
1655-1710
Euphrosine GRÄTER
*:
12 Aug 1655
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
23 Mai 1676
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Okt 1710
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Elisabeth GRÄTER
1619-1686
Elisabeth GRÄTER
*:
08 Jul 1619
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Dez 1686
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johann David WALTER
1629-1675
Johann David WALTER
*:
18 Okt 1629
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
31 Jan 1653
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Feb 1675
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Anna Sibylla GRÄTER
1645-1702
Anna Sibylla GRÄTER
*:
07 Okt 1645
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Jan 1702
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Michael SEIFERHELD
1612-1685
Michael SEIFERHELD
*:
02 Sep 1612
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
20 Mrz 1669
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
20 Mrz 1685
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Wolfgang Caspar HARTMANN
1666-1689
Wolfgang Caspar HARTMANN
*:
15 Jan 1666
Schwäbisch Hall
oo:
8 Jun 1686
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
1689
"Christoph" Ludwig LACKORN
1662-1695
"Christoph" Ludwig LACKORN
*:
24 Jan 1662
Schwäbisch Hall
oo:
14 Okt 1690
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
28 Jul 1695
Schwäbisch Hall
Hieronymus Wilhelm RITTMANN
1675-1738
Hieronymus Wilhelm RITTMANN
*:
26 Jun 1675
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
08.12.1730 1738
Schwäbisch Hall
Ratsherr Johann Heinrich GRÄTER
1591-1652
Ratsherr Johann Heinrich GRÄTER
*:
22 Nov 1591
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
24 Okt 1637
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Mrz 1652
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Elisabeth SCHÄTZLE
1586-1636
Elisabeth SCHÄTZLE
*:
19 Apr 1586
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
07 Apr 1636
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johannes GRÄTER
1584-1635
Johannes GRÄTER
*:
14 Aug 1584
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Nov 1635
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Agathe CLASS
-1627
Agathe CLASS
+:
05 Jan 1627
Hall,,,,,
Hans (Johannes) SCHÄTZLE
-1631
Hans (Johannes) SCHÄTZLE
oo:
25 Apr 1581
Hall,,,,,
+:
22 Apr 1631
Hall,,,,,
Georg Melchior CLASS
1561-1622
Georg Melchior CLASS
*:
22 Jan 1561
+:
07 Apr 1622
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Regine BRÄUNLIN
-1598
Regine BRÄUNLIN
oo:
15 Aug 1581
Hall,,,,,
+:
07 Okt 1598
Afra GRÄTER
1581-1604
Afra GRÄTER
*:
1581
oo:
07 Aug 1599
Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Dez 1604
Hall,,,,,
Ludwig Christoph HÖSSNER
1761-1800
Ludwig Christoph HÖSSNER
*:
01 Nov 1761
Ittlingen,,,,,
+:
27 Okt 1800
Heilbronn,,,,,
Maria Regina Katharina SCHLEGEL
1762-1800
Maria Regina Katharina SCHLEGEL
*:
30 Dez 1762
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
29 Aug 1790
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
30 Okt 1800
Heilbronn,,,,,
Anna Christina Elisabeth ROMIG
Georg Wilhelm HÖSSNER
1721-1800
Georg Wilhelm HÖSSNER
*:
01 Jul 1721
Pfedelbach,,,,,
+:
03 Apr 1800
Treschklingen,,,,,
Georg Felix Ludwig VON ANNS
1759-1837
Georg Felix Ludwig VON ANNS
*:
31 Aug 1759
Neuenstein,,,,,
+:
07 Jul 1837
Regensburg,,,,,
Margarethe Charlotte HESSLING
1779-1866
Margarethe Charlotte HESSLING
*:
01 Aug 1779
Regensburg,,,,,
oo:
08 Feb 1807
Regensburg,,,,,
+:
18 Feb 1866
Regensburg,,,,,
Anna Maria Gottliebin ROMIG
1728-
Anna Maria Gottliebin ROMIG
*:
09 Jun 1728
Michelbach a.W.,,,,,
Ludwig Bernhard ANNS
Bernhard Jakob ROMIG
1694-1765
Bernhard Jakob ROMIG
*:
25 Sep 1694
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
10 Aug 1765
Michelbach a.W.,,,,,
Maria Magdalena Gottliebin SALZMANN
1702-1786
Maria Magdalena Gottliebin SALZMANN
*:
28 Feb 1702 01 Mrz 1702
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
27 Nov 1725
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
22 Okt 1786
Michelbach a.W.,,,,,
Georg David ROMIG
1663-1722
Georg David ROMIG
*:
16 Okt 1663
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Mai 1722
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Anna Katharina SCHÜBELIN
Maria Christine Sophie HORN
Katharine Magdalene DIETRICH
Magister Georg David ROMIG
1632-1676
Magister Georg David ROMIG
*:
27 Nov 1632
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
23 Jul 1676
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Nikolaus Friedrich HASPEL
Elisabeth Rosine Friederike HASPEL
1798-1826
Elisabeth Rosine Friederike HASPEL
*:
24 Nov 1798
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Nov 1826
Oberstetten,Mergentheim,,,,
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
1797-1872
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
*:
29 Mai 1797
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
06 Okt 1821
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Okt 1872
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johanna Rosine Sophie HASPEL
1799-1830
Johanna Rosine Sophie HASPEL
*:
31 Okt 1799
Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Jun 1830
Biberach,,,,,
Wilhelm Friedrich Peter SCHILLER
1799-1866
Wilhelm Friedrich Peter SCHILLER
*:
12 Dez 1799
Hall,,,,,
oo:
11 Apr 1825
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Feb 1866
Bitzfeld,,,,,
Luise Friederike Ernestine HASPEL
1800-1863
Luise Friederike Ernestine HASPEL
*:
10 Nov 1800
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Jan 1863
Wildentierbach,,,,,
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
1797-1872
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
*:
29 Mai 1797
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
30 Okt 1827
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Okt 1872
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
1803-1878
Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
*:
18 Mrz 1803
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
02 Feb 1878
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Elisabeth Magdalene GLOCK
1803-1886
Elisabeth Magdalene GLOCK
*:
21 Aug 1803
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
01 Mrz 1829
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Jan 1886
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Peter HASPEL
1750-1806
Friedrich Peter HASPEL
*:
12 Nov 1750
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
06 Jul 1806
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Maria Johanna HEZEL
1769-1808
Maria Johanna HEZEL
*:
24 Jun 1769
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
25 Nov 1794
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Okt 1808
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Archidiakon Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
1722-1763
Archidiakon Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
*:
18 Nov 1722
Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Okt 1763
Hall,,,,,
Maria Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
1724-1804
Maria Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
*:
21 Jul 1724
Hall,,,,,
oo:
31 Jan 1747
Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Mai 1804
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Maria DIETRICH
1680-1733
Susanna Maria DIETRICH
*:
03 Dez 1680
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Jan 1733
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johann Georg HASPEL
1678-1755
Johann Georg HASPEL
*:
26 Dez 1678
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
30 Apr 1715
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
1755
Steuersekretär Johann Heinrich VOKEROD
Johann Christoph DIETRICH
1647-1718
Johann Christoph DIETRICH
*:
1647
+:
1718
Susanna Maria INES
1651-1726
Susanna Maria INES
*:
1651
+:
1726
Susanna Maria CLASS
1607-1664
Susanna Maria CLASS
*:
02 Mrz 1607
Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Okt 1664
Hall,,,,,
Johann Heinrich DIETRICH
1596-1672
Johann Heinrich DIETRICH
*:
18 Jun 1596
Marbach (Neckar),,,,,
oo:
30 Aug 1636
Hall,,,,,
+:
10 Okt 1672
Hall,,,,,
Anna Sabina STELLWAG
1660-1688
Anna Sabina STELLWAG
*:
30 Aug 1660
Hall,,,,,
+:
19 Aug 1688
Ilshofen,,,,,
Georg Philipp BONHOEFFER
vor 1658-1732
Georg Philipp BONHOEFFER
*:
vor 26 Okt 1658
Hall,,,,,
oo:
02 Dez 1684
Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Sep 1732
Ilshofen,,,,,
Maria Catharina Rosina BONHOEFFER
1739-1799
Maria Catharina Rosina BONHOEFFER
*:
30 Jul 1739
Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Mai 1799
Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Lorenz Wilhelm MAYER
1737-1786
Friedrich Lorenz Wilhelm MAYER
*:
30 Mrz 1737
Hall,,,,,
oo:
04 Aug 1761
Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Mai 1786
Hall,,,,,
Maria Elisabeth DÖLLIN
1716-1772
Maria Elisabeth DÖLLIN
*:
23 Jan 1716
Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Jul 1772
Hall,,,,,
Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
1710-1778
Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
*:
25 Nov 1710
Hall,,,,,
oo:
04 Nov 1738
Schaffhausen,,,Schweiz,,
+:
30 Okt 1778
Hall,,,,,
Anna Maria DÖLLIN
1718-1770
Anna Maria DÖLLIN
*:
21 Jul 1718
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
14 Jul 1770
Schwäbisch Hall
Unbekannt
Catharina Elisabeth VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
1741-1802
Catharina Elisabeth VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
*:
29 Jun 1741
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
14 Dez 1802
Gelbingen
Carl Moritz HOFMANN
1732-1803
Carl Moritz HOFMANN
*:
22 Nov 1732
Altdorf
oo:
4 Mai 1762
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
18 Sep 1803
Gelbingen
Friedrich Lorenz VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
1703-1751
Friedrich Lorenz VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
*:
1703
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
1751
Schwäbisch Hall
Susanna Magdalena STELLWAG
1686-1750
Susanna Magdalena STELLWAG
*:
25 Jun 1686
Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Okt 1750
Hall,,,,,
Dr. med. Johann Peter DÖLLIN
1689-1762
Dr. med. Johann Peter DÖLLIN
*:
08 Okt 1689
Hall,,,,,
oo:
04 Jul 1713
Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Jan 1762
Hall,,,,,
Leonhard Friedrich TEXTOR
1652-1750
Leonhard Friedrich TEXTOR
*:
08 Jul 1652
Hall,,,,,
oo:
01 Feb 1707
Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Okt 1750
Hall,,,,,
Georg Friedrich STELLWAG
1656-1731
Georg Friedrich STELLWAG
*:
19 Dez 1656
Hall,,,,,
+:
30 Jan 1731
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Cordula EISENMENGER
1663-1740
Susanna Cordula EISENMENGER
*:
11 Sep 1663
Vellberg,,,,,
oo:
29 Apr 1684
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Mrz 1740
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Maria EISENMENGER
1627-1691
Susanna Maria EISENMENGER
*:
18 Mrz 1627
Hall,,,,,
+:
10 Mai 1691
Hall,,,,,
Hans David STELLWAG
1622-1679
Hans David STELLWAG
*:
17 Feb 1622
Hall,,,,,
oo:
10 Jun 1645
Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Sep 1679
Hall,,,,,
Ulrich EISENMENGER
1558-1635
Ulrich EISENMENGER
*:
1558
Hall,,,,,
oo:
06 Sep 1625
Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Dez 1635
Hall,,,,,
Regine Rosine CLASS
1612-1635
Regine Rosine CLASS
*:
1612
Hall,,,,,
+:
1635
Hall,,,,,
Wolf FIRNHABER
1600-1635
Wolf FIRNHABER
*:
1600
Hall,,,,,
oo:
1633
Hall,,,,,
+:
1635
Hall,,,,,
Anna FEYERABEND
1586-1622
Anna FEYERABEND
*:
28 Apr 1586
Hall,,,,,
oo:
15 Apr 1605
Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Mai 1622
Hall,,,,,
Philipp Ludwig FINCKH
1747-1822
Philipp Ludwig FINCKH
*:
05 Jul 1747
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
27 Jul 1822
Creglingen,,,,,
Sophie Magdalene GODELMANN
1758-1814
Sophie Magdalene GODELMANN
*:
30 Mai 1758
Deizisau,,,,,
oo:
17 Sep 1782
Kemnat,,,,,
+:
24 Sep 1814
Berneck,,,,,
Benjamin Eberhard FINCKH
1713-1784
Benjamin Eberhard FINCKH
*:
18 Jan 1713
Bönnigheim,,,,,
+:
20 Dez 1784
Stuttgart,,,,,
Agnes Felicitas Katharina DOBLER
1718-
Agnes Felicitas Katharina DOBLER
*:
10 Okt 1718
Hohentwiel,,,,,
oo:
04 Mai 1745
Untertürkheim,,,,,
Gottlieb Friedrich KLEMM
1748-1820
Gottlieb Friedrich KLEMM
*:
19 Sep 1748
Rieth,,,,,
+:
1820
Schönaich,,,,,
Auguste Elisabeth Rosine OSIANDER
1759-1820
Auguste Elisabeth Rosine OSIANDER
*:
26 Feb 1759
oo:
03 Sep 1781
Nagold,Calw,,,,
+:
17 Mrz 1820
Schönaich,,,,,
Maria Elisabeth FINCKH
1716-1776
Maria Elisabeth FINCKH
*:
19 Feb 1716
+:
28 Nov 1776
Gottlieb KLEMM
1718-1759
Gottlieb KLEMM
*:
01 Feb 1718
oo:
27 Sep 1746
+:
21 Mai 1759
Johann Felix FINCKH
1677-1746
Johann Felix FINCKH
*:
24 Mrz 1677
+:
24 Jun 1746
Kleinsachsenheim,,,,,
Caritas SCHWARZ
1681-
Caritas SCHWARZ
*:
1681
oo:
24 Mai 1707
Esslingen,,,,,
Johann Felix FINCKH
1649-1678
Johann Felix FINCKH
*:
06 Feb 1649
Markgröningen,,,,,
+:
14 Dez 1678
Asperg,,,,,
Marie Elisabetha FABER
1655-1710
Marie Elisabetha FABER
*:
20 Feb 1655
Hornberg,,,,,
oo:
Ötisheim,,,,,
+:
22 Feb 1710
Lauffen (Neckar),,,,,
Johann Felix FINCKH
1620-1681
Johann Felix FINCKH
*:
11 Jul 1620
Maulbronn,,,,,
+:
14 Jan 1681
Asperg,,,,,
Dorothea FEUCHT
1622-1674
Dorothea FEUCHT
*:
30 Dez 1622
Leonberg,,,,,
oo:
25 Apr 1648
Leonberg,,,,,
+:
30 Sep 1674
Markgröningen,,,,,
August Eberhard MAGENAU
1780-1836
August Eberhard MAGENAU
*:
15 Apr 1780
Markgröningen,,,,,
+:
27 Jul 1836
Oberriexingen,,,,,
Juliana Regina Luise DROMMER
1774-1838
Juliana Regina Luise DROMMER
*:
28 Mrz 1774
Oberriexingen,,,,,
oo:
17 Nov 1803
Oberriexingen,,,,,
+:
03 Sep 1838
Oberriexingen,,,,,
Jakob Friedrich MAGENAU
1744-1783
Jakob Friedrich MAGENAU
*:
10 Feb 1744
Markgröningen,,,,,
+:
17 Aug 1783
Markgröningen,,,,,
Eberhardine Rosine ANDLER
1743-1806
Eberhardine Rosine ANDLER
*:
16 Jul 1743
Bietigheim,,,,,
oo:
09 Sep 1766
Ebingen,,,,,
+:
06 Mai 1806
Markgröningen,,,,,
Eberhardine Friederike FINCKH
1723-
Eberhardine Friederike FINCKH
*:
26 Mai 1723
Rosenfeld,,,,,
Heinrich Jakob MAGENAU
1721-1758
Heinrich Jakob MAGENAU
*:
26 Jan 1721
Markgröningen,,,,,
oo:
22 Mai 1742
Markgröningen,,,,,
+:
25 Mrz 1758
Markgröningen,,,,,
Matthäus Friedrich FINCKH
1681-1742
Matthäus Friedrich FINCKH
*:
08 Jan 1681
Asperg,,,,,
+:
26 Feb 1742
Markgröningen,,,,,
Maria Magdalena N.N.
1682-1749
Maria Magdalena N.N.
*:
16 Nov 1682
Schützingen,,,,,
oo:
03 Sep 1705
Schützingen,,,,,
+:
26 Dez 1749
Markgröningen,,,,,
Maria Helena SCHWARZ
1645-1724
Maria Helena SCHWARZ
*:
1645
oo:
23 Mai 1676
Markgröningen,,,,,
+:
07 Jun 1724
Rosenfeld,,,,,
Eberhardine Regine Barbara KORNBECK
-1800
Eberhardine Regine Barbara KORNBECK
*:
Homberg,,,,,
+:
07 Dez 1800
Johann Eberhard WUCHERER
1756-1804
Johann Eberhard WUCHERER
*:
15 Apr 1756
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
29 Jun 1804
Reutlingen,,,,,
Johanna Heinrike TRAUTWEIN
1717-1786
Johanna Heinrike TRAUTWEIN
*:
17 Jul 1717
Hornberg,,,,,
+:
29 Apr 1786
Christoph Friedrich KORNBECK
1724-1789
Christoph Friedrich KORNBECK
*:
02 Sep 1724
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
oo:
18 Dez 1746
+:
12 Feb 1789
Hornberg,,,,,
Albertine Jakobine TRAUTWEIN
1719-1805
Albertine Jakobine TRAUTWEIN
*:
25 Jul 1719
Hornberg,,,,,
+:
17 Nov 1805
Schiltach,,,,,
Gottlieb Friedrich BRAUN
1769-1815
Gottlieb Friedrich BRAUN
*:
1769
oo:
1793
+:
1815
Christine Luise KAYSER
1758-1794
Christine Luise KAYSER
*:
1758
Hornberg,,Baden,,,
+:
10 Apr 1794
Reutlingen,,,,,
Johann Kaspar ELWERT
1750-1792
Johann Kaspar ELWERT
*:
11 Jul 1750
Reutlingen,,,,,
oo:
02 Mrz 1778
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
30 Jul 1792
Reutlingen,,,,,
Johanna Heinrike KAYSER
1760-1841
Johanna Heinrike KAYSER
*:
02 Jul 1760
Hornberg,,,,,
+:
23 Apr 1841
Schiltach,,,,,
Philipp Jakob DORNER
1756-1848
Philipp Jakob DORNER
*:
24 Feb 1756
Schiltach,,,,,
oo:
11 Apr 1780
Schiltach,,,,,
+:
02 Mai 1848
Schiltach,,,,,
Johann Ludwig KAYSER
1705-1772
Johann Ludwig KAYSER
in:
01 Dez 1705
Hornberg,,,,,
oo:
15 Feb 1757
Hornberg,,,,,
+:
20 Feb 1772
Hornberg,,,,,
Maria Barbara BUNZEL
1678-um 1754
Maria Barbara BUNZEL
in:
10 Jan 1678
Hornberg,,,,,
+:
um 1754
Hornberg,,,,,
Ernst TRAUTWEIN
1668-1729
Ernst TRAUTWEIN
in:
25 Feb 1668
Schiltach,,,,,
oo:
23 Okt 1694
Hornberg,,,,,
+:
1729
Johann Heinrich BUNZEL
um 1649-1695
Johann Heinrich BUNZEL
*:
um 1649
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
+:
27 Jan 1695
Hornberg,,,,,
Sabine Barbara THILL
1640-1710
Sabine Barbara THILL
*:
24 Dez 1640
Hornberg,,,,,
oo:
21 Nov 1676
Hornberg,,,,,
+:
31 Dez 1710
Anna Elisabeth FINCKH
1623-1669
Anna Elisabeth FINCKH
*:
1623
+:
10 Sep 1669
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
Peter BUNZEL
-1686
Peter BUNZEL
+:
21 Jul 1686
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
Anna Maria GASTPAR
1590-1675
Anna Maria GASTPAR
*:
10 Mai 1590
Großbottwar,,,,,
+:
24 Jul 1675
Markgröningen,,,,,
Michael FINCKH
1585-1634
Michael FINCKH
*:
19 Sep 1585
Bietigheim,,,,,
oo:
05 Mai 1618
Iptingen,,,,,
+:
12 Nov 1634
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
Josef COLB
um 1649-
Josef COLB
*:
um 1649
Kochersteinsfeld,,,,,
Johann Jakob COLB
um 1651-
Johann Jakob COLB
*:
um 1651
Marie Catharine COLB
1655-
Marie Catharine COLB
*:
1655
Felix COLB
1657-
Felix COLB
*:
1657
Kochersteinsfeld,,,,,
Marie Magdalene COLB
1659-
Marie Magdalene COLB
*:
1659
Kochersteinsfeld,,,,,
Elisabeth Katharina COLB
1692-1753
Elisabeth Katharina COLB
*:
20 Mrz 1692
Mundelsheim,,,,,
+:
13 Feb 1753
Johann Philipp SPÄTH
Joh. Friedr. COLB
1694-
Joh. Friedr. COLB
*:
1694
Mundelsheim,,,,,
Margarethe ELSÄSSER
Susanne Regine COLB
1733-1794
Susanne Regine COLB
*:
1733
+:
1794
Joh. Jakob IRION
Johann Georg MAYER
Christoph Gottlieb COLB
1735-1818
Christoph Gottlieb COLB
*:
16 Apr 1735
+:
11 Sep 1818
Seißen,,,,,
Cath. Dor. ROCK
Philipp Jakob COLB
1739-
Philipp Jakob COLB
*:
1739
Regine Juliane ORTH
Konrad Christian COLB
1772-1836
Konrad Christian COLB
*:
14 Aug 1772
Siglingen,,,,,
+:
07 Dez 1836
Wolfenhausen,,,,,
Beate Justine WAGNER
1781-1850
Beate Justine WAGNER
*:
22 Okt 1781
Donnstetten,,,,,
oo:
06 Dez 1807
Donnstetten,,,,,
+:
28 Apr 1850
Kornwestheim,,,,,
Christoph Friedrich COLB
1779-
Christoph Friedrich COLB
*:
01 Aug 1779
Christian Gottfried COLB
1739-1799
Christian Gottfried COLB
*:
17 Dez 1739
Peterzell,,,,,
+:
24 Dez 1799
Besigheim,Ludwigsburg,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,,
Pia Friederike HAGEN
1744-um 1796
Pia Friederike HAGEN
*:
02 Dez 1744
Herrenalb,,,,,
oo:
25 Jul 1771
Mundelsheim,,,,,
+:
um 1796
Mönsheim,,,,,
Joh. Joseph (Gottfr.) COLB
1696-1759
Joh. Joseph (Gottfr.) COLB
*:
29 Okt 1696
Obereisesheim,,,,,
+:
27 Apr 1759
Schwenningen,,,,,
Ursula Salome PISTOR
1704-1788
Ursula Salome PISTOR
*:
20 Apr 1704
Derdingen,,,,,
oo:
13 Sep 1729
Peterzell,,,,,
+:
25 Nov 1788
Uhingen,,,,,
Maria Salome COLB
1706-
Maria Salome COLB
*:
1706
Obereisesheim,,,,,
Joh. Chn. HOPFF
Georg David KALLER
Joh. Friedrich COLB
1661-1732
Joh. Friedrich COLB
*:
16 Jun 1661
Sontheim,,,,,
+:
19 Jan 1732
Obereisesheim,,,,,
Catharina Barbara ZANDT
1666-1748
Catharina Barbara ZANDT
*:
23 Jun 1666
Durlach,,,,,
+:
14 Mai 1748
Peterzell,,,,,
Elisabeth GASTPAR
1621-1693
Elisabeth GASTPAR
*:
15 Jul 1621
Heumaden,,,,,
+:
30 Nov 1693
Kirchheim (Neckar),,,,,
Joseph COLB
1626-1681
Joseph COLB
*:
16 Jul 1626
Tübingen,,,,,
oo:
12 Sep 1648
Köngen,,,,,
+:
18 Mrz 1681
Stuttgart,,,,,
Mag. Felix GASTPAR
1591-1635
Mag. Felix GASTPAR
*:
05 Mrz 1591
Großbottwar,,,,,
+:
08 Aug 1635
Ötisheim,,,,,
Euphrosine FABER
1596-
Euphrosine FABER
*:
25 Feb 1596
Tübingen,,,,,
oo:
17 Sep 1620
Tübingen,,,,,
Anna Maria HITZLER
-1619
Anna Maria HITZLER
oo:
19 Aug 1617
+:
26 Mrz 1619
Ostheim,,,,,
Magister Johann Jakob GASTPAR
1603-1663
Magister Johann Jakob GASTPAR
*:
04 Jul 1603
Iptingen,,,,,
+:
25 Mai 1663
Nußdorf,,,,,
Christiane SCHMIDLIN
1614-
Christiane SCHMIDLIN
*:
1614
Wildberg,,,,,
oo:
11 Okt 1636
Tübingen,,,,,
Immanuel HAHN
1773-1833
Immanuel HAHN
*:
19 Jun 1773
Kornwestheim,,,,,
+:
09 Mrz 1833
Güglingen,,,,,
Johanna Dorothee SEEGER
1779-1843
Johanna Dorothee SEEGER
*:
13 Jun 1779
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
oo:
04 Nov 1800
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
+:
23 Feb 1843
Güglingen,,,,,
Philipp Matthäus HAHN
1739-1790
Philipp Matthäus HAHN
*:
25 Nov 1739
Scharnhausen,Esslingen,,,,
+:
02 Mai 1790
Echterdingen,,,,,
Anna Marie RAPP
1749-1775
Anna Marie RAPP
*:
31 Aug 1749
Strümpfelbach,,,,,
oo:
bis 24 Mai 1764
Ostdorf,,,,,
+:
10 Jul 1775
Kornwestheim,,,,,
Beate Eleutherie HAHN
1778-1842
Beate Eleutherie HAHN
*:
08 Jan 1778
Kornwestheim,,,,,
+:
24 Jan 1842
Salon,Ludwigsburg,,,,
Karl Friedrich PAULUS
1763-1828
Karl Friedrich PAULUS
*:
23 Mai 1763 07 Jun 1763
Balingen,,,,,
oo:
24 Apr 1800
Gächingen,,,,,
+:
22 Nov 1828
Talheim,Tuttlingen,,,,
Regine Beate FLATTICH
1757-1824
Regine Beate FLATTICH
*:
09 Nov 1757
Metterzimmern,,,,,
oo:
11 Jan 1776 08 Jun 1776
Münchingen,,,,,
+:
16 Apr 1824
Münchingen,,,,,
Georg Gottfried HAHN
1705-1766
Georg Gottfried HAHN
*:
18 Okt 1705
Sielmingen,,,,,
+:
20 Mai 1766
Ostdorf,,,,,
Juliane Kunigunde KAUFFMANN
1711-1752
Juliane Kunigunde KAUFFMANN
*:
18 Mai 1711
Maichingen,,,,,
oo:
08 Mai 1736 01 Aug 1736
+:
26 Feb 1752
Scharnhausen,,,,,
Friederike Gottliebin HAHN
1794-1841
Friederike Gottliebin HAHN
*:
26 Mrz 1794
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
+:
23 Nov 1841
Großsachsenheim,,,,,
Wilhelm Heinrich ZELLER
1786-1868
Wilhelm Heinrich ZELLER
*:
08 Nov 1786
Rotfelden,,,,,
oo:
18 Dez 1817
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
+:
13 Apr 1868
Großsachsenheim,,,,,
Egidius Stefan Gottfried HAHN
1749-1827
Egidius Stefan Gottfried HAHN
*:
26 Sep 1749
Scharnhausen,,,,,
+:
17 Feb 1827
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
Marie Elisabeth Juliane MÜLLER
1757-1828
Marie Elisabeth Juliane MÜLLER
*:
06 Apr 1757
Neuenstadt (Kocher),,,,,
oo:
02 Jul 1793
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
+:
03 Apr 1828
Großsachsenheim,,,,,
Maria Barbara TRIPPEL
1754-1793
Maria Barbara TRIPPEL
*:
08 Aug 1754
Kornwestheim,,,,,
oo:
06 Jul 1775
Kornwestheim,,,,,
+:
01 Apr 1793
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
Christof Matthäus Daniel HAHN
1754-1754
Christof Matthäus Daniel HAHN
*:
03 Jun 1754
+:
17 Jun 1754
Pauline Karoline HAHN
1795-
Pauline Karoline HAHN
*:
12 Sep 1795
Stuttgart,,,,,
Friedrich August DORSCH
1784-1859
Friedrich August DORSCH
*:
09 Dez 1784
St. Petersburg,,,Russland,,
oo:
21 Apr 1816
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
06 Mai 1859
Stuttgart,,,,,
Dr. h. c. Christoph Ulrich HAHN
1805-1881
Dr. h. c. Christoph Ulrich HAHN
*:
30 Okt 1805
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
05 Jan 1881
Stuttgart,,,,,
Johanna LUTZ
-1843
Johanna LUTZ
oo:
1835
+:
1843
Elisabeth MARSTELLER
-1855
Elisabeth MARSTELLER
oo:
1849
+:
1855
Christoph Matthäus Daniel HAHN
1755-1831
Christoph Matthäus Daniel HAHN
*:
07 Nov 1755
Scharnhausen,Esslingen,,,,
+:
26 Dez 1831
Stuttgart,,,,,
Charlotte Rosine Ulrike PAULUS
1772-1825
Charlotte Rosine Ulrike PAULUS
*:
15 Mrz 1772
Schorndorf,,,,,
oo:
19 Aug 1794
Schorndorf,,,,,
+:
30 Apr 1825
Stuttgart,,,,,
Charlotte Wilhelmine FROMM
1750-1794
Charlotte Wilhelmine FROMM
*:
22 Feb 1750
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
22 Sep 1778
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
30 Apr 1794
Johanna Christina KAUFMANN
Johann Franz Gottlieb HAHN
1789-1844
Johann Franz Gottlieb HAHN
*:
02 Okt 1789
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
15 Dez 1844
Reutlingen,,,,,
Auguste Heinrike Caroline PAULUS
1804-1893
Auguste Heinrike Caroline PAULUS
*:
22 Mrz 1804
oo:
28 Okt 1825
Reutlingen,,,,,
+:
11 Jan 1893
Stuttgart,,,,,
Christian Tobias HAHN
1759-1837
Christian Tobias HAHN
*:
15 Apr 1759
Ontsmettingen,,,,,
+:
09 Sep 1837
Schlaitdorf,,,,,
Auguste Regine Friederike HÜBSCHMANN
-1805
Auguste Regine Friederike HÜBSCHMANN
*:
Ludwigsburg,,,,,
oo:
17 Mai 1787
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
12 Jan 1805
Ostdorf,,,,,
Christiane Gottliebin KLAIBER
1762-1837
Christiane Gottliebin KLAIBER
*:
24 Apr 1762
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
oo:
05 Sep 1805
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
+:
09 Sep 1837
Schlaitdorf,,,,,
Charlotte Dorothea MAICHEL
1733-1780
Charlotte Dorothea MAICHEL
*:
06 Feb 1733
Tübingen,,,,,
oo:
21 Nov 1752
Scharnhausen,,,,,
+:
25 Mai 1766 07 Mai 1780
Ostdorf,,,,,
Anton Christof HAHN
1706-1712
Anton Christof HAHN
*:
03 Dez 1706
Sielmingen,,,,,
+:
29 Mrz 1712
Sielmingen,,,,,
Christine Elisabeth HAHN
1708-
Christine Elisabeth HAHN
*:
09 Feb 1708
Sielmingen,,,,,
Johannes FUCHS
Margarete HAHN
1709-1709
Margarete HAHN
*:
14 Jul 1709
+:
09 Dez 1709
Matthäus HAHN
1710-1791
Matthäus HAHN
*:
24 Okt 1710
Sielmingen,,,,,
+:
24 Jul 1791
Sielmingen,,,,,
Maria Magdalene HESS
1710-1788
Maria Magdalene HESS
*:
12 Sep 1710
Fellbach,,,,,
oo:
03 Feb 1739
Fellbach,,,,,
+:
14 Apr 1788
Sielmingen,,,,,
Maria Margarete HAHN
1712-
Maria Margarete HAHN
*:
25 Sep 1712
Sielmingen,,,,,
Johann Friedrich RAMSER
Karl Heinrich DANNWOLF
1782-1859
Karl Heinrich DANNWOLF
*:
1765 1782
+:
1859
Luise Juliane Sibylle HEZER
1791-1842
Luise Juliane Sibylle HEZER
*:
18 Mrz 1791
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
26 Nov 1811
Böblingen,,,,,
+:
04 Dez 1842
Böblingen,,,,,
Anna Maria LAIB
1746-1816
Anna Maria LAIB
*:
1746
+:
1816
Karl Friedrich DANNWOLF
Marie Dorothee HAHN
1713-
Marie Dorothee HAHN
*:
17 Dez 1713
Sielmingen,,,,,
Lukas Friedrich LAIB
1711-
Lukas Friedrich LAIB
*:
22 Sep 1711
Holzgerlingen,,,,,
Barbara HAHN
1716-
Barbara HAHN
*:
05 Mrz 1716
Sielmingen,,,,,
Georg Wilhelm HAUSSMANN
1719-
Georg Wilhelm HAUSSMANN
*:
19 Mrz 1719
Tübingen,,,,,
oo:
07 Feb 1741
Sielmingen,,,,,
Anna Maria HAHN
1718-
Anna Maria HAHN
*:
09 Feb 1718
Sielmingen,,,,,
Johann Georg MÜLLER
Maria Katherine HAHN
1720-
Maria Katherine HAHN
*:
09 Mai 1720
Sielmingen,,,,,
Johann Michael VOLZ
Eva Rosine HAHN
Carl Albrecht Friedrich ERLENMAIER
Catharine Dorothee HAHN
Christian Ludwig KOCH
Johann Leonhard HAHN
1722-1775
Johann Leonhard HAHN
*:
09 Dez 1722
Sielmingen,,,,,
+:
20 Mai 1775
Wiernsheim,,,,,
Catharine Dorothee ERLENMAIER
1740-1765
Catharine Dorothee ERLENMAIER
*:
12 Jun 1740
Mönsheim,,,,,
oo:
31 Okt 1759
Mönsheim,,,,,
+:
21 Mai 1765
Mönsheim,,,,,
Sofie Barbara TRAUB
1740-1811
Sofie Barbara TRAUB
*:
01 Nov 1740
oo:
17 Nov 1768
Dürrmenz,,,,,
+:
21 Jan 1811
Matthäus HAHN
1670-1759
Matthäus HAHN
*:
05 Apr 1670
Sielmingen,,,,,
+:
12 Mai 1759
Sielmingen,,,,,
Christine Barbara FLEINER
1683-1728
Christine Barbara FLEINER
*:
1683
oo:
11 Nov 1704 18 Nov 1704
+:
17 Jan 1728
Sielmingen,,,,,
Elisabeth Katharine GOLTHER
1637-1714
Elisabeth Katharine GOLTHER
*:
19 Apr 1637
Iptingen,,,,,
+:
12 Feb 1714
Sielmingen,,,,,
Jörg HAHN
1631-1706
Jörg HAHN
*:
22 Okt 1631
Sielmingen,,,,,
oo:
18 Mai 1658
Sielmingen,,,,,
+:
05 Jan 1706
Sielmingen,,,,,
Matthäus GOLTHER
Maria Euphrosine DATT
Johann Christoph GASTPAR
1752-1803
Johann Christoph GASTPAR
*:
30 Apr 1752
Marschalkenzimmer,,,,,
+:
03 Jun 1803
Marie Christiane HUMMEL
1760-
Marie Christiane HUMMEL
*:
20 Dez 1760
Johann Christoph GASTPAR
1720-1777
Johann Christoph GASTPAR
*:
13 Apr 1720
+:
19 Mrz 1777
Marie Juliane BISCHOFF
-1793
Marie Juliane BISCHOFF
oo:
15 Jun 1749
Marschalkenzimmer,,,,,
+:
1793
Jakobine Christiane HÄRLIN
1750-1776
Jakobine Christiane HÄRLIN
*:
27 Feb 1750
+:
05 Jul 1776
Jakob Matthäus BERINGER
1734-1810
Jakob Matthäus BERINGER
*:
16 Feb 1734
Großheppach,,,,,
oo:
11 Jul 1769
+:
14 Nov 1810
Sabine Elisabeth GASTPAR
1723-1761
Sabine Elisabeth GASTPAR
*:
28 Feb 1723
+:
13 Mrz 1761
Hofkammerrat Jakob Benjamin HÄRLIN
Klara Auguste GOLTHER
-1738
Klara Auguste GOLTHER
+:
10 Feb 1738
Strumpfweber Johann Jakob GASTPAR
1693-
Strumpfweber Johann Jakob GASTPAR
*:
10 Jan 1693
oo:
09 Okt 1717
Vogt Johann Balthasar GOLTHER
1662-
Vogt Johann Balthasar GOLTHER
*:
1662
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
Auguste Elisabetha BRASTBERGER
Johann Balthasar GOLTHER
1640-1710
Johann Balthasar GOLTHER
*:
18 Dez 1640
Sielmingen,,,,,
+:
20 Mrz 1710
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
Susanne FAISSLER
1644-1696
Susanne FAISSLER
*:
1644
oo:
22 Nov 1659
+:
08 Apr 1696
Nußdorf,,,,,
Anna Magdalene N.N.
1646-1721
Anna Magdalene N.N.
*:
1646
oo:
12 Sep 1702
Plieningen,,,,,
+:
05 Apr 1721
Brackenheim (Zabergäu),,,,,
Christine Dorothea Veronika GOLTHER
Gottlieb Christoph BONZ
Christine Magdalene GOLTHER
Johann Isaak ROOS
Christian Friedrich KREUSER
1756-1809
Christian Friedrich KREUSER
*:
12 Jun 1756
Holzmaden,,,,,
+:
06 Jan 1809
Teck,,,,,
Jakobina Christiana REBSTOCK
1759-1834
Jakobina Christiana REBSTOCK
*:
28 Feb 1759
Frickenhausen,,,,,
oo:
1791
Holzmaden,,,,,
+:
22 Mrz 1834
Metzingen,,,,,
Friederike Magdalena KREUSER
1757-
Friederike Magdalena KREUSER
*:
19 Mai 1757
Holzmaden,,,,,
Jonathan Heinrich KREUSER
1759-
Jonathan Heinrich KREUSER
*:
29 Jan 1759
Holzmaden,,,,,
Johann Christoph KREUSER
1760-
Johann Christoph KREUSER
*:
15 Apr 1760
Holzmaden,,,,,
Christina Magdalena KREUSER
1761-
Christina Magdalena KREUSER
*:
26 Jun 1761
Holzmaden,,,,,
Conrad KREUSER
1763-1845
Conrad KREUSER
*:
14 Mrz 1763
Holzmaden,,,,,
+:
28 Jan 1845
North Carolina,,,USA,,
Philipp Heinrich KREUSER
1765-
Philipp Heinrich KREUSER
*:
05 Feb 1765
Holzmaden,,,,,
Jonathan KREUSER
1766-
Jonathan KREUSER
*:
21 Aug 1766
Holzmaden,,,,,
Carl Gottlieb KREUSER
1769-
Carl Gottlieb KREUSER
*:
28 Jun 1769
Holzmaden,,,,,
Jacob Friedrich KREUSER
1771-
Jacob Friedrich KREUSER
*:
22 Mrz 1771
Holzmaden,,,,,
Sophia Dorothea KREUSER
1776-
Sophia Dorothea KREUSER
*:
23 Apr 1776
Holzmaden,,,,,
Charlotte Friderike KREUSER
1776-
Charlotte Friderike KREUSER
*:
23 Apr 1776
Holzmaden,,,,,
Sophie Christine GOLTHER
Philipp Heinrich KREUSER
1726-1796
Philipp Heinrich KREUSER
*:
28 Mai 1726
Dettingen (Erms),,,,,
+:
1796
Christoph Jonathan GOLTHER
1699-1742
Christoph Jonathan GOLTHER
*:
07 Dez 1699
Pfullingen,,,,,
+:
18 Okt 1741 18 Sep 1742
Lustnau,Tübingen,,,,
Maria Christine BACKMEISTER
1705-
Maria Christine BACKMEISTER
*:
26 Mrz 1705
Neuenbürg,,,,,
oo:
13 Feb 1725
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
Matthäus GOLTHER
1672-1724
Matthäus GOLTHER
*:
22 Jan 1672
+:
1724
Dorothee Sophie REINHARDT
Johann Christoph Friedrich HAUG
1761-1829
Johann Christoph Friedrich HAUG
*:
04 Jul 1761
Niederstotzingen,,,,,
+:
30 Jan 1829
Stuttgart,,,,,
Luise (Louise) Henriette STÄUDLIN
1761-1826
Luise (Louise) Henriette STÄUDLIN
*:
1761
oo:
1787
+:
1826
Jakobina Friederike ELSÄSSER
Balthasar HAUG
1731-1792
Balthasar HAUG
*:
04 Jul 1731
Stammheim,,,,,
+:
03 Jan 1792
Stuttgart,,,,,
Hedwig Wilhelmine Friederike ELSÄSSER
1773-1845
Hedwig Wilhelmine Friederike ELSÄSSER
*:
23 Dez 1773 24 Dez 1773
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
23 Sep 1845
Stuttgart,,,,,
Geheimer Sekretär August Friedrich HAUFF
1772-1809
Geheimer Sekretär August Friedrich HAUFF
*:
17 Jan 1772
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
27 Aug 1799
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
01 Feb 1809
Stuttgart,,,,,
Oberappellationsrat Karl Friedrich ELSÄSSER
1746-1815
Oberappellationsrat Karl Friedrich ELSÄSSER
*:
27 Mai 1746 25 Jul 1746
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
07 Jul 1815
Tübingen,,,,,
Juliane Christiane STOCKMAIER
1754-1786
Juliane Christiane STOCKMAIER
*:
19 Feb 1754 19 Mai 1754
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
28 Nov 1772
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
26 Mrz 1786
Stuttgart,,,,,
Friederike Magdalena GOLTHER
1704-1787
Friederike Magdalena GOLTHER
*:
02 Jul 1704
Reinerzau,,,,,
+:
06 Sep 1787
Stuttgart,,,,,
Expeditionsrat Jakob Friedrich ELSÄSSER
1704-1773
Expeditionsrat Jakob Friedrich ELSÄSSER
*:
02 Jul 1704
Reinerzau,,,,,
oo:
24 Apr 1736
Magstadt,,,,,
+:
09 Okt 1773
Stuttgart,,,,,
Jakob Friedrich GOLTHER
1712-1768
Jakob Friedrich GOLTHER
*:
07 Aug 1712
Reinerzau,,,,,
+:
15 Aug 1768
Sophie Christiane DUVERNOY
1720-
Sophie Christiane DUVERNOY
*:
15 Jun 1720
Kirchheim (Teck),,,,,
oo:
29 Mai 1742
Magstadt,,,,,
Jakob Friedrich GOLTHER
1677-1765
Jakob Friedrich GOLTHER
*:
23 Mrz 1677
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
23 Nov 1765
Magstadt,,,,,
Maria Magdalene GÜTLER
1678-1740
Maria Magdalene GÜTLER
*:
28 Mai 1678
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
1703
+:
30 Okt 1740
Magstadt,,,,,
Juliane Margarete HÜBNER
Matthäus GOLTHER
1643-1707
Matthäus GOLTHER
*:
11 Jun 1643
Esslingen,,,,,
+:
08 Jul 1707
Tübingen,,,,,
Anna Magdalene BADER
1645-1701
Anna Magdalene BADER
*:
1645
oo:
19 Mai 1668
Tübingen,,,,,
+:
12 Jun 1701
Tübingen,,,,,
Helene Margarete HEGEL
Katharine GASTPAR
1604-1656
Katharine GASTPAR
*:
02 Nov 1604
Iptingen,,,,,
+:
13 Mai 1656
Sielmingen,,,,,
Balthasar GOLTHER
1610-1680
Balthasar GOLTHER
*:
02 Apr 1610
Nürtingen,,,,,
oo:
22 Mai 1636
Iptingen,,,,,
+:
07 Feb 1680
Sielmingen,,,,,
Elisabeth CLASS
1565-1635
Elisabeth CLASS
*:
27 Jul 1565
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Jul 1635
Vaihingen (Enz),,,,,
Matthäus Melchior GASTPAR
1563-1637
Matthäus Melchior GASTPAR
*:
30 Jul 1563
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
03 Sep 1588
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
29 Jan 1637
Schöckingen,,,,,
Agathe FEYERABEND
1536-1583
Agathe FEYERABEND
*:
02 Jun 1536
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
Dez 1583
Bürger Melchior CLASS, gen. Mühl-Melcher
-vor 1576
Bürger Melchior CLASS, gen. Mühl-Melcher
oo:
03 Mai 1557
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
vor 1576
Georg EBERLIN
EISENMENGER
Georg Friedrich FEYERABEND
1699-1700
Georg Friedrich FEYERABEND
*:
23 Nov 1699
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
18 Mrz 1700
Heilbronn,,,,,
Dr. jur. Georg Friedrich FEYERABEND
1672-1710
Dr. jur. Georg Friedrich FEYERABEND
*:
24 Jan 1672
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Mrz 1710
Heilbronn,,,,,
Cordula Maria LÖSCHENBRAND
1667-1699
Cordula Maria LÖSCHENBRAND
*:
14 Feb 1667
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
15 Feb 1697
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
28 Nov 1699
Heilbronn,,,,,
Friedrich Ludwig FEYERABEND
1703-1704
Friedrich Ludwig FEYERABEND
*:
03 Dez 1703
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
09 Apr 1704
Sibylle Martha FEYERABEND
1683-1735
Sibylle Martha FEYERABEND
*:
23 Apr 1683
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
13 Jun 1702
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
06 Mrz 1735
Heilbronn,,,,,
Dr. jur. Georg Heinrich FEYERABEND
1640-1685
Dr. jur. Georg Heinrich FEYERABEND
*:
26 Feb 1640
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
18 Mrz 1685
Heilbronn,,,,,
Maria Magdalene ÖHM
1639-1688
Maria Magdalene ÖHM
*:
1629 1639
oo:
28 Jul 1663
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
1688
Johann Heinrich FEYERABEND
1599-1666
Johann Heinrich FEYERABEND
*:
16 Mai 1599
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
02 Jul 1666
Heilbronn,,,,,
Anna Maria ESSLINGER
-1650
Anna Maria ESSLINGER
oo:
04 Jul 1636
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
22 Apr 1650
Heilbronn,,,,,
Barbara WÖRZ
-1635
Barbara WÖRZ
oo:
1627
+:
1635
Margarete ENGELHARDT
-1681
Margarete ENGELHARDT
oo:
1652
+:
1681
Georg FEYERABEND
-1632
Georg FEYERABEND
+:
24 Dez 1632
Heilbronn,,,,,
Ursula FRÖHREISEN
1574-1633
Ursula FRÖHREISEN
*:
15 Mai 1574
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
15 Mai 1598
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
1633
Christoph Heinrich FEYERABEND
1539-1605
Christoph Heinrich FEYERABEND
*:
04 Okt 1539
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Apr 1605
Heilbronn,,,,,
Magdalena STROBEL
1538-1625
Magdalena STROBEL
*:
1538
oo:
06 Feb 1565
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
25 Dez 1625
Heilbronn,,,,,
Georg Ludwig FEYERABEND
1802-1841
Georg Ludwig FEYERABEND
*:
05 Sep 1802
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
04 Jun 1841
Heilbronn,,,,,
Berta Amalie BENDER
1808-1857
Berta Amalie BENDER
*:
23 Mrz 1808
Wimpfen,,,,,
oo:
06 Mai 1828
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
28 Apr 1857
Heilbronn,,,,,
David Heinrich FEYERABEND
1804-1864
David Heinrich FEYERABEND
*:
20 Okt 1804 22 Okt 1804
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
17 Jun 1864
Heilbronn,,,,,
Pauline Luise GSELL
1812-1890
Pauline Luise GSELL
*:
17 Feb 1812
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
04 Apr 1830
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
25 Mrz 1890
Heilbronn,,,,,
Georg Friedrich Ludwig FEYERABEND
1772-1808
Georg Friedrich Ludwig FEYERABEND
*:
07 Feb 1772
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
16 Apr 1808
Heilbronn,,,,,
Friederike Katharina Sara UHL
1779-1857
Friederike Katharina Sara UHL
*:
21 Apr 1779
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
16 Mai 1800
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
07 Apr 1857
Heilbronn,,,,,
Ludwig Wilhelm Immanuel FEYERABEND
1742-1802
Ludwig Wilhelm Immanuel FEYERABEND
*:
05 Mai 1742
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
02 Jan 1802
Heilbronn,,,,,
Magdalene Regine Sidonie ORTH
1746-1816
Magdalene Regine Sidonie ORTH
*:
25 Jan 1746
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
29 Mai 1766
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
12 Feb 1816
Heilbronn,,,,,
Dr. jur. David Wilhelm FEYERABEND
1698-1746
Dr. jur. David Wilhelm FEYERABEND
*:
07 Jan 1698
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
25 Jun 1746
Heilbronn,,,,,
Christina Barbara ORTH
1705-1742
Christina Barbara ORTH
*:
06 Feb 1705
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
24 Jan 1736
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
09 Mai 1742
Heilbronn,,,,,
Katharina Elisabeth ROLLWAG
1711-1731
Katharina Elisabeth ROLLWAG
*:
29 Apr 1711
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
31 Jan 1730
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
16 Okt 1731
Heilbronn,,,,,
Dr. jur. Johann Wilhelm FEYERABEND
1645-1701
Dr. jur. Johann Wilhelm FEYERABEND
*:
09 Mrz 1645
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
27 Apr 1701
Heilbronn,,,,,
Susanna Katherina FROMMOLD
1666-1725
Susanna Katherina FROMMOLD
*:
24 Apr 1666
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
13 Feb 1694
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
16 Feb 1725
Heilbronn,,,,,
Maria Margarete PFEILSTICKER
1648-1690
Maria Margarete PFEILSTICKER
*:
28 Mrz 1648
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
03 Feb 1674
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
30 Okt 1690
Heilbronn,,,,,
Johann Heinrich FEYERABEND
1608-1647
Johann Heinrich FEYERABEND
*:
13 Dez 1608
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
07 Okt 1647
Heilbronn,,,,,
Barbara SCHOCH
1610-1687
Barbara SCHOCH
*:
24 Dez 1610
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
05 Dez 1637
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
23 Apr 1687
Heilbronn,,,,,
Bürger David FEYERABEND
1565-1635
Bürger David FEYERABEND
*:
23 Nov 1565
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
09 Apr 1635
Heilbronn,,,,,
Maria WIDMAYER
1571-1612
Maria WIDMAYER
*:
11 Aug 1571
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
21 Jun 1591
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
22 Mrz 1612
Heilbronn,,,,,
Anna GRÜNWALD
-1635
Anna GRÜNWALD
*:
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
07 Jul 1628
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
19 Mrz 1635
Heilbronn,,,,,
David FEYERABEND
1541-vor 1587
David FEYERABEND
*:
26 Okt 1541
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
vor 1587
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Katharina GROSS
Andreas Friedrich FEYERABEND
1692-1778
Andreas Friedrich FEYERABEND
*:
29 Jun 1692
Hall,,,,,
+:
02 Feb 1778
Hall,,,,,
Marie Magdalene ENGELHARDT
1689-1736
Marie Magdalene ENGELHARDT
*:
1689
Hall,,,,,
oo:
1718
Hall,,,,,
+:
1736
Hall,,,,,
Maria Margarete WIBEL
1709-1788
Maria Margarete WIBEL
*:
1709
Crailsheim,,,,,
oo:
01 Dez 1739
Hall,,,,,
+:
1788
Hall,,,,,
Andreas Friedrich FEYERABEND
1654-1694
Andreas Friedrich FEYERABEND
*:
06 Dez 1654
Hall,,,,,
+:
11 Aug 1694
Hall,,,,,
Maria Euphrosine BONHOEFFER
1654-1726
Maria Euphrosine BONHOEFFER
*:
2 Feb 1654
Hall,,,,,
oo:
10 Aug 1686
Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Sep 1726
Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Ludwig FEYERABEND
1703-1704
Friedrich Ludwig FEYERABEND
*:
03 Dez 1703
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
09 Apr 1704
Sibylle Martha FEYERABEND
1683-1735
Sibylle Martha FEYERABEND
*:
23 Apr 1683
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
06 Mrz 1735
Heilbronn,,,,,
Dr. jur. Georg Friedrich FEYERABEND
1672-1710
Dr. jur. Georg Friedrich FEYERABEND
*:
24 Jan 1672
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
13 Jun 1702
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
24 Mrz 1710
Heilbronn,,,,,
Dr. med. Johann Balthas FEYERABEND
1658-1703
Dr. med. Johann Balthas FEYERABEND
*:
06 Apr 1658
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
16 Jul 1703
Pfedelbach,,,,,
Martha SATTLER
1662-1684
Martha SATTLER
*:
24 Jun 1662
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
14 Nov 1682
Stuttgart,,,,,
+:
1684
Susanne Margarete FEYERABEND
1686-1757
Susanne Margarete FEYERABEND
*:
15 Mrz 1686
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
7 Feb 1757
Heilbronn
Gabriel REIZ
Maria VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
1665-1736
Maria VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
*:
20 Feb 1665
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
02 Dez 1684
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
16 Jul 1736
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johann Kaspar FEYERABEND
1607-1681
Johann Kaspar FEYERABEND
*:
1607
Hall,,,,,
+:
1681
Hall,,,,,
Anna Margarete KARG
1618-1682
Anna Margarete KARG
*:
1618
Hall,,,,,
oo:
1638
Hall,,,,,
+:
1682
Hall,,,,,
Marie Margarete EISENMENGER
1618-1638
Marie Margarete EISENMENGER
*:
1618
Hall,,,,,
+:
1638
Hall,,,,,
Kaspar FEYERABEND
1578-1611
Kaspar FEYERABEND
*:
25 Dez 1578
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
02 Jul 1611
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Sara WEINLIN
1587-1637
Sara WEINLIN
*:
18 Feb 1587
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
19 Aug 1606
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
26 Jul 1637
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Anna BAUER
um 1550-1600
Anna BAUER
*:
um 1550
oo:
28 Jul 1573
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
20 Aug 1600
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Stammsieder Stephan FEYERABEND
1490-1545
Stammsieder Stephan FEYERABEND
*:
22 Nov 1490
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
03 Aug 1545
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Elisabeth KRAFT
1503-1579
Elisabeth KRAFT
*:
1500 1503
oo:
28 Feb 1521 1522
Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Jul 1579
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Elisabeth BLANK
-1521
Elisabeth BLANK
oo:
02 Feb 1515
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
28 Feb 1521
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Bürger Heinrich FEYERABEND, gen. der bescheidene Hans
1464-1519
Bürger Heinrich FEYERABEND, gen. der bescheidene Hans
*:
zwischen 1439 und 1464
+:
zwischen 1515 und 1519
Elisabeth BECHSTEIN
um 1460-um 1492
Elisabeth BECHSTEIN
*:
um 1460
Hall,,,,,
oo:
1480
+:
um 1492
Hall,,,,,
Heinrich FEYERABEND
1537-1576
Heinrich FEYERABEND
*:
1537
Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Mrz 1576
Hall,,,,,
Maria SCHNABEL
Maria SCHNABEL
oo:
29 Okt 1556
Hall,,,,,
Adam FEYERABEND
1538-
Adam FEYERABEND
*:
1538
Hall,,,,,
Ratsherr Josef FEYERABEND
1540-1603
Ratsherr Josef FEYERABEND
*:
30 Aug 1540
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Jun 1603
Hall,,,,,
Katharine ALBER
1542-1634
Katharine ALBER
*:
26 Okt 1542
Reutlingen,,,,,
oo:
18 Jan 1597
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
09 Jun 1634
Bebenhausen,,,,,
FEYERABEND
1645-
FEYERABEND
*:
01 Okt 1645
Hall,,,,,
David FEYERABEND
1623-1645
David FEYERABEND
*:
1623
Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Okt 1645
Hall,,,,,
Katharina Patentia KERN
Katharina Patentia KERN
oo:
1644
Hall,,,,,
Anna Susanna BONHOEFFER
Gesperrt
Friedrich Dietrich BONHOEFFER
1720-1750
Friedrich Dietrich BONHOEFFER
*:
1720
Hall,,,,,
+:
07 Jun 1750
Hall,,,,,
Anna Maria ENGELHARDT
1715-1767
Anna Maria ENGELHARDT
*:
1715
Hall,,,,,
oo:
20 Okt 1744
Hall,,,,,
+:
1767
Hall,,,,,
Regierungsadvokat und Oberumgelder Karl Peter BONHOEFFER
1753-1806
Regierungsadvokat und Oberumgelder Karl Peter BONHOEFFER
*:
26 Dez 1753
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
22 Nov 1806
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Margarete Christiane SEIFERHELD
1761-1837
Margarete Christiane SEIFERHELD
*:
13 Jun 1761
oo:
24 Nov 1788
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
27 Aug 1837
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Susanne Margarethe BONHOEFFER
1754-1802
Susanne Margarethe BONHOEFFER
*:
? 21 Dez 1754
Hall,,,,,
+:
26 Jun 1802
Hall,,,,,
Christian Friedrich EISENMENGER
1764-1802
Christian Friedrich EISENMENGER
*:
07 Mai 1764
Hall,,,,,
oo:
14 Apr 1795
Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Jun 1802
Hall,,,,,
Elisabeth Sibille BONHOEFFER
1761-1822
Elisabeth Sibille BONHOEFFER
*:
07 Sep 1761
Hall,,,,,
+:
22 Nov 1822
Hall,,,,,
Moritz HOFMANN
Forstmeister Johann Christoph BONHOEFFER
1724-1787
Forstmeister Johann Christoph BONHOEFFER
*:
15 Mrz 1724 26 Mrz 1724
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
23 Dez 1787
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Eva Margarete GRÄTER
1726-1796
Eva Margarete GRÄTER
*:
26 Aug 1726
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
04 Mai 1751
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Mai 1796
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johann Carl Peter BONHOEFFER
1726-1775
Johann Carl Peter BONHOEFFER
*:
14 Feb 1726
Hall,,,,,
+:
12 Mrz 1775
Hall,,,,,
Christine Magdalene BONHOEFFER
1730-1808
Christine Magdalene BONHOEFFER
*:
16 Jun 1730
Hall,,,,,
oo:
15 Mai 1752
Hall,,,,,
+:
27 Okt 1808
Hall,,,,,
Physicus Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
1754-1808
Physicus Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
*:
31 Jul 1754
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
28 Mrz 1808
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Anna Maria Rosine HUFNAGEL
1756-1837
Anna Maria Rosine HUFNAGEL
*:
22 Sep 1756
Hall,,,,,
oo:
25 Apr 1780
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
29 Sep 1837
Hall,,,,,
Dr. med. Johann Heinrich BONHOEFFER
1730-um 1796
Dr. med. Johann Heinrich BONHOEFFER
*:
14 Jun 1730
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
um 23 Nov 1796
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Maria MÜLLER
1726-1775
Susanna Maria MÜLLER
*:
13 Feb 1726
Hall,,,,,
oo:
23 Okt 1753
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Dez 1775
Hall,,,,,
Friedrich David GRÄTER
1768-1830
Friedrich David GRÄTER
*:
22 Apr 1768
Hall,,,,,
+:
02 Apr 1830
Schorndorf,,,,,
Christiane Theresie Friederike SPITTLER
1777-
Christiane Theresie Friederike SPITTLER
*:
07 Mai 1777
Stuttgart,,,,,
oo:
05 Nov 1799
Stuttgart,,,,,
Maria Elisabeth Carolina HOFFMANN
1764-1836
Maria Elisabeth Carolina HOFFMANN
*:
28 Jan 1764
Gelbingen,,,,,
oo:
20 Mrz 1805
+:
29 Sep 1836
Hall,,,,,
Sofie Christine Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
1733-1803
Sofie Christine Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
*:
01 Jun 1733
Maienfels,,,,,
+:
12 Okt 1803
Hall,,,,,
Ludwig Peter GRÄTER
1731-1806
Ludwig Peter GRÄTER
*:
29 Aug 1731
oo:
29 Nov 1762
Hall,,,,,
+:
29 Jan 1806
Hall,,,,,
Johann Carl BONHOEFFER
1766-1835
Johann Carl BONHOEFFER
*:
28 Jul 1766
Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Sep 1835
Regenbach,,,,,
Franziska Elisabeth FRANK
-1859
Franziska Elisabeth FRANK
+:
1859
Eleonore Sibille Johanna STRAUSS
Johann David BONHOEFFER
1735-1798
Johann David BONHOEFFER
*:
28 Mai 1735
Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Okt 1798
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Maria FRANCK
1738-1766
Susanna Maria FRANCK
*:
23 Mrz 1738
Hall,,,,,
oo:
15 Okt 1756
Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Aug 1766
Hall,,,,,
Catharine Heinrike Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
1776-
Catharine Heinrike Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
*:
06 Feb 1776
Hall,,,,,
Valentin Christoph Karl WIBEL
1764-1816
Valentin Christoph Karl WIBEL
*:
08 Feb 1764
Hall,,,,,
oo:
31 Okt 1797
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Aug 1816
Hall,,,,,
Benedikt Erikus VON BAUER
Sibylle Elisabeth SCHRAGMÜLLER
1750-1823
Sibylle Elisabeth SCHRAGMÜLLER
*:
10 Apr 1750
Hall,,,,,
oo:
14 Feb 1775
Hall,,,,,
+:
08 Mrz 1823
Hall,,,,,
Archidiakon Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
1696-1750
Archidiakon Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
*:
04 Feb 1696 24 Feb 1696
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
28 Jun 1750
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Susanna Margareta SEIFERHELD
1694-1757
Susanna Margareta SEIFERHELD
*:
11 Okt 1694
Hall,,,,,
oo:
14 Feb 1719
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
20 Aug 1757
Hall,,,,,
Amtsschreiber Johann Christoph Heinrich BONHOEFFER
1662-1718
Amtsschreiber Johann Christoph Heinrich BONHOEFFER
*:
14 Okt 1662
Feuchtwangen,,,,,
+:
04 Aug 1718
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Maria Martha Konstanze INES
1669-1739
Maria Martha Konstanze INES
*:
13 Mrz 1669
Steinkirchen,,,,,
oo:
24 Jan 1691
Buchenbach,,,,,
+:
01 Mrz 1739
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Susanne Juliane BONHOEFFER
1664-1731
Susanne Juliane BONHOEFFER
*:
12 Apr 1664
Hall,,,,,
+:
23 Mrz 1731
Hall,,,,,
Johann Friedrich CRANZ
Johann Friedrich CRANZ
oo:
1691
Hall,,,,,
Johann Balthasar WOLFF
Johann KRUG
1679-1723
Johann KRUG
*:
23 Jun 1679
Unterwurmbach,,,,,
oo:
08 Jul 1704
Hall,,,,,
+:
07 Aug 1723
Hall,,,,,
Johann Martin DREUTHER
1661-1724
Johann Martin DREUTHER
*:
13 Jun 1661
Gründelhardt,Schwäbisch Hall,,,,
oo:
07 Mrz 1724
Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Mai 1724
Johann Balthasar HARTMANN
1700-1759
Johann Balthasar HARTMANN
*:
21 Jan 1700
Hall,,,,,
oo:
03 Apr 1725
Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Jun 1759
Hall,,,,,
Anna Margarete FEYERABEND
1629-1698
Anna Margarete FEYERABEND
*:
01 Nov 1629
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
16 Mrz 1698
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Hans BONHOEFFER
1617-1686
Hans BONHOEFFER
*:
21 Nov 1617
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
31 Mrz 1646
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
20 Aug 1686
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Anna Marie FEYERABEND
1632-1674
Anna Marie FEYERABEND
*:
1632
Hall,,,,,
+:
1674
Hall,,,,,
Haalobermeister Johann Stefan FEYERABEND
1594-1634
Haalobermeister Johann Stefan FEYERABEND
*:
05 Nov 1594
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Okt 1634
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Anna Maria HELLER
1595-1667
Anna Maria HELLER
*:
25 Mrz 1595
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
15 Aug 1615
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Jan 1667
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Josef FEYERABEND
1572-1604
Josef FEYERABEND
*:
1572
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Mai 1604
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Ursula PLATZ
vor 1559-1604
Ursula PLATZ
*:
vor 1559
oo:
06 Feb 1593
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Sep 1604
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Georg Heinrich FEYERABEND
1574-1616
Georg Heinrich FEYERABEND
*:
1574
Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Jun 1616
Hall,,,,,
Barbara BOTZ
-1626
Barbara BOTZ
oo:
1598
Hall,,,,,
+:
1626
Hall,,,,,
Ludwig Christoph HÖSSNER
1761-1800
Ludwig Christoph HÖSSNER
*:
01 Nov 1761
Ittlingen,,,,,
+:
27 Okt 1800
Heilbronn,,,,,
Maria Regina Katharina SCHLEGEL
1762-1800
Maria Regina Katharina SCHLEGEL
*:
30 Dez 1762
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
29 Aug 1790
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
30 Okt 1800
Heilbronn,,,,,
Anna Christina Elisabeth ROMIG
Georg Wilhelm HÖSSNER
1721-1800
Georg Wilhelm HÖSSNER
*:
01 Jul 1721
Pfedelbach,,,,,
+:
03 Apr 1800
Treschklingen,,,,,
Georg Felix Ludwig VON ANNS
1759-1837
Georg Felix Ludwig VON ANNS
*:
31 Aug 1759
Neuenstein,,,,,
+:
07 Jul 1837
Regensburg,,,,,
Margarethe Charlotte HESSLING
1779-1866
Margarethe Charlotte HESSLING
*:
01 Aug 1779
Regensburg,,,,,
oo:
08 Feb 1807
Regensburg,,,,,
+:
18 Feb 1866
Regensburg,,,,,
Anna Maria Gottliebin ROMIG
1728-
Anna Maria Gottliebin ROMIG
*:
09 Jun 1728
Michelbach a.W.,,,,,
Ludwig Bernhard ANNS
Bernhard Jakob ROMIG
1694-1765
Bernhard Jakob ROMIG
*:
25 Sep 1694
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
10 Aug 1765
Michelbach a.W.,,,,,
Maria Magdalena Gottliebin SALZMANN
1702-1786
Maria Magdalena Gottliebin SALZMANN
*:
28 Feb 1702 01 Mrz 1702
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
27 Nov 1725
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
22 Okt 1786
Michelbach a.W.,,,,,
Georg David ROMIG
1663-1722
Georg David ROMIG
*:
16 Okt 1663
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Mai 1722
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Anna Katharina SCHÜBELIN
Maria Christine Sophie HORN
Katharine Magdalene DIETRICH
Magister Georg David ROMIG
1632-1676
Magister Georg David ROMIG
*:
27 Nov 1632
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
23 Jul 1676
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Nikolaus Friedrich HASPEL
Elisabeth Rosine Friederike HASPEL
1798-1826
Elisabeth Rosine Friederike HASPEL
*:
24 Nov 1798
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Nov 1826
Oberstetten,Mergentheim,,,,
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
1797-1872
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
*:
29 Mai 1797
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
06 Okt 1821
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Okt 1872
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johanna Rosine Sophie HASPEL
1799-1830
Johanna Rosine Sophie HASPEL
*:
31 Okt 1799
Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Jun 1830
Biberach,,,,,
Wilhelm Friedrich Peter SCHILLER
1799-1866
Wilhelm Friedrich Peter SCHILLER
*:
12 Dez 1799
Hall,,,,,
oo:
11 Apr 1825
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Feb 1866
Bitzfeld,,,,,
Luise Friederike Ernestine HASPEL
1800-1863
Luise Friederike Ernestine HASPEL
*:
10 Nov 1800
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Jan 1863
Wildentierbach,,,,,
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
1797-1872
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
*:
29 Mai 1797
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
30 Okt 1827
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Okt 1872
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
1803-1878
Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
*:
18 Mrz 1803
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
02 Feb 1878
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Elisabeth Magdalene GLOCK
1803-1886
Elisabeth Magdalene GLOCK
*:
21 Aug 1803
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
01 Mrz 1829
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Jan 1886
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Peter HASPEL
1750-1806
Friedrich Peter HASPEL
*:
12 Nov 1750
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
06 Jul 1806
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Maria Johanna HEZEL
1769-1808
Maria Johanna HEZEL
*:
24 Jun 1769
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
25 Nov 1794
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Okt 1808
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Archidiakon Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
1722-1763
Archidiakon Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
*:
18 Nov 1722
Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Okt 1763
Hall,,,,,
Maria Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
1724-1804
Maria Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
*:
21 Jul 1724
Hall,,,,,
oo:
31 Jan 1747
Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Mai 1804
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Maria DIETRICH
1680-1733
Susanna Maria DIETRICH
*:
03 Dez 1680
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Jan 1733
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johann Georg HASPEL
1678-1755
Johann Georg HASPEL
*:
26 Dez 1678
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
30 Apr 1715
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
1755
Steuersekretär Johann Heinrich VOKEROD
Johann Christoph DIETRICH
1647-1718
Johann Christoph DIETRICH
*:
1647
+:
1718
Susanna Maria INES
1651-1726
Susanna Maria INES
*:
1651
+:
1726
Susanna Maria CLASS
1607-1664
Susanna Maria CLASS
*:
02 Mrz 1607
Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Okt 1664
Hall,,,,,
Johann Heinrich DIETRICH
1596-1672
Johann Heinrich DIETRICH
*:
18 Jun 1596
Marbach (Neckar),,,,,
oo:
30 Aug 1636
Hall,,,,,
+:
10 Okt 1672
Hall,,,,,
Anna Sabina STELLWAG
1660-1688
Anna Sabina STELLWAG
*:
30 Aug 1660
Hall,,,,,
+:
19 Aug 1688
Ilshofen,,,,,
Georg Philipp BONHOEFFER
vor 1658-1732
Georg Philipp BONHOEFFER
*:
vor 26 Okt 1658
Hall,,,,,
oo:
02 Dez 1684
Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Sep 1732
Ilshofen,,,,,
Maria Catharina Rosina BONHOEFFER
1739-1799
Maria Catharina Rosina BONHOEFFER
*:
30 Jul 1739
Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Mai 1799
Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Lorenz Wilhelm MAYER
1737-1786
Friedrich Lorenz Wilhelm MAYER
*:
30 Mrz 1737
Hall,,,,,
oo:
04 Aug 1761
Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Mai 1786
Hall,,,,,
Maria Elisabeth DÖLLIN
1716-1772
Maria Elisabeth DÖLLIN
*:
23 Jan 1716
Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Jul 1772
Hall,,,,,
Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
1710-1778
Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
*:
25 Nov 1710
Hall,,,,,
oo:
04 Nov 1738
Schaffhausen,,,Schweiz,,
+:
30 Okt 1778
Hall,,,,,
Anna Maria DÖLLIN
1718-1770
Anna Maria DÖLLIN
*:
21 Jul 1718
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
14 Jul 1770
Schwäbisch Hall
Unbekannt
Catharina Elisabeth VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
1741-1802
Catharina Elisabeth VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
*:
29 Jun 1741
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
14 Dez 1802
Gelbingen
Carl Moritz HOFMANN
1732-1803
Carl Moritz HOFMANN
*:
22 Nov 1732
Altdorf
oo:
4 Mai 1762
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
18 Sep 1803
Gelbingen
Friedrich Lorenz VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
1703-1751
Friedrich Lorenz VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
*:
1703
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
1751
Schwäbisch Hall
Susanna Magdalena STELLWAG
1686-1750
Susanna Magdalena STELLWAG
*:
25 Jun 1686
Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Okt 1750
Hall,,,,,
Dr. med. Johann Peter DÖLLIN
1689-1762
Dr. med. Johann Peter DÖLLIN
*:
08 Okt 1689
Hall,,,,,
oo:
04 Jul 1713
Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Jan 1762
Hall,,,,,
Leonhard Friedrich TEXTOR
1652-1750
Leonhard Friedrich TEXTOR
*:
08 Jul 1652
Hall,,,,,
oo:
01 Feb 1707
Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Okt 1750
Hall,,,,,
Georg Friedrich STELLWAG
1656-1731
Georg Friedrich STELLWAG
*:
19 Dez 1656
Hall,,,,,
+:
30 Jan 1731
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Cordula EISENMENGER
1663-1740
Susanna Cordula EISENMENGER
*:
11 Sep 1663
Vellberg,,,,,
oo:
29 Apr 1684
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Mrz 1740
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Maria EISENMENGER
1627-1691
Susanna Maria EISENMENGER
*:
18 Mrz 1627
Hall,,,,,
+:
10 Mai 1691
Hall,,,,,
Hans David STELLWAG
1622-1679
Hans David STELLWAG
*:
17 Feb 1622
Hall,,,,,
oo:
10 Jun 1645
Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Sep 1679
Hall,,,,,
Ulrich EISENMENGER
1558-1635
Ulrich EISENMENGER
*:
1558
Hall,,,,,
oo:
06 Sep 1625
Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Dez 1635
Hall,,,,,
Regine Rosine CLASS
1612-1635
Regine Rosine CLASS
*:
1612
Hall,,,,,
+:
1635
Hall,,,,,
Wolf FIRNHABER
1600-1635
Wolf FIRNHABER
*:
1600
Hall,,,,,
oo:
1633
Hall,,,,,
+:
1635
Hall,,,,,
Anna FEYERABEND
1586-1622
Anna FEYERABEND
*:
28 Apr 1586
Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Mai 1622
Hall,,,,,
Georg Melchior CLASS
1561-1622
Georg Melchior CLASS
*:
22 Jan 1561
oo:
15 Apr 1605
Hall,,,,,
+:
07 Apr 1622
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Apollonia FEYERABEND
1588-1608
Apollonia FEYERABEND
*:
09 Mrz 1588
Hall,,,,,
+:
03 Nov 1608
Hall,,,,,
Hans RAIFFEISEN
Hans FEYERABEND
1592-1651
Hans FEYERABEND
*:
1592
Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Feb 1651
Hall,,,,,
Barbara Stadmann STADTMANN
-1622
Barbara Stadmann STADTMANN
oo:
1614
Hall,,,,,
+:
1622
Hall,,,,,
Anna FEYERABEND
1615-1647
Anna FEYERABEND
*:
1615
Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Apr 1647
Gaildorf,,,,,
Afra STADTMANN
1598-1663
Afra STADTMANN
*:
1598
Hall,,,,,
oo:
1623
Hall,,,,,
+:
1663
Hall,,,,,
Magdalene WAGENMANN
1550-1596
Magdalene WAGENMANN
*:
1550
oo:
24 Jan 1570
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
14 Feb 1596
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
des Inneren Rats Augustin FEYERABEND, gen. der bescheidene Hans
-1568
des Inneren Rats Augustin FEYERABEND, gen. der bescheidene Hans
+:
10 Mrz 1568
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Apollonia GUTMANN
-1585
Apollonia GUTMANN
oo:
1536
Hall,,,,,
+:
11 Jun 1585
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Elisabeth ZÜRN
Lazarus VOGELMANN
Anna Margarete Jakobine SEIFERHELD
1689-1749
Anna Margarete Jakobine SEIFERHELD
*:
1689
Hall,,,,,
+:
1749
Hall,,,,,
Johann David WALTHER
Gesperrt
Johann Ludwig SEIFERHELD
Anna Katharina HEZEL
Magister Friedrich Christian Heinrich SCHOLL
1781-1842
Magister Friedrich Christian Heinrich SCHOLL
*:
17 Feb 1781
Breitenberg,,,,,
+:
08 Jan 1842
Plattenhardt,,,,,
Marie Dorothea Wilhelmine BURK
1786-
Marie Dorothea Wilhelmine BURK
*:
31 Jul 1786
Seeburg,,,,,
Valentin David SCHOLL
1747-1816
Valentin David SCHOLL
*:
18 Jan 1747
Bibersfeld,,,,,
+:
19 Dez 1816
Sophie Sabine Friederike FABER
1749-
Sophie Sabine Friederike FABER
*:
04 Jun 1749
Ölbronn,,,,,
oo:
29 Jul 1777
Unterweissach,,,,,
Christiane Elisabeth SEIFERHELD
Johann Christoph SCHOLL
1693-1771
Johann Christoph SCHOLL
*:
24 Sep 1693
Kaltenwesten,,,,,
+:
1771
Johann Karl SEIFERHELD
1721-
Johann Karl SEIFERHELD
*:
25 Aug 1721
Westheim,,,,,
Christiane Elisabeth Jakobine MIEG
1729-1759
Christiane Elisabeth Jakobine MIEG
*:
17 Sep 1729
Unteröwisheim,,,,,
oo:
18 Sep 1753
Derdingen,,,,,
+:
17 Feb 1759
Johann Jakob SEIFERHELD
1690-1758
Johann Jakob SEIFERHELD
*:
27 Feb 1690
Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Feb 1758
Westheim,Schwäbisch Hall,,,,
Floriane Barbara BOB
Friedrich David FRANCK
1750-1804
Friedrich David FRANCK
*:
01 Apr 1750
Hall,,,,,
+:
16 Apr 1804
Hall,,,,,
Sophie Katharina HEZEL
1755-
Sophie Katharina HEZEL
*:
1755
oo:
08 Mai 1781
Hall,,,,,
Maria Rosina WIBEL
1725-1763
Maria Rosina WIBEL
*:
02 Feb 1725
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
11 Aug 1763
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johann Andreas FRANCK
1711-1783
Johann Andreas FRANCK
*:
01 Okt 1711
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
05 Sep 1747
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Mrz 1783
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Valentin Christoph Karl WIBEL
1764-1816
Valentin Christoph Karl WIBEL
*:
08 Feb 1764
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Aug 1816
Hall,,,,,
Catharine Heinrike Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
1776-
Catharine Heinrike Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
*:
06 Feb 1776
Hall,,,,,
oo:
31 Okt 1797
Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Bernhard WIBEL
1730-1811
Friedrich Bernhard WIBEL
*:
01 Jan 1730
Hall,,,,,
+:
11 Mrz 1811
Hall,,,,,
Anna Katharina KOCHENDÖRFER
1726-1770
Anna Katharina KOCHENDÖRFER
*:
07 Nov 1726
Hall,,,,,
oo:
21 Mrz 1756
Michelbach (Bilz),,,,,
+:
09 Feb 1770
Hall,,,,,
Johann Karl WIBEL
1732-1788
Johann Karl WIBEL
*:
30 Dez 1732
Hall,,,,,
+:
16 Okt 1788
Hall,,,,,
Sophie Rosine WIBEL
1747-1800
Sophie Rosine WIBEL
*:
13 Okt 1747
oo:
25 Nov 1766
Hall,,,,,
+:
1800
Elisabeth Rosine Friederike HASPEL
1798-1826
Elisabeth Rosine Friederike HASPEL
*:
24 Nov 1798
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Nov 1826
Oberstetten,Mergentheim,,,,
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
1797-1872
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
*:
29 Mai 1797
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
06 Okt 1821
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Okt 1872
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johanna Rosine Sophie HASPEL
1799-1830
Johanna Rosine Sophie HASPEL
*:
31 Okt 1799
Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Jun 1830
Biberach,,,,,
Wilhelm Friedrich Peter SCHILLER
1799-1866
Wilhelm Friedrich Peter SCHILLER
*:
12 Dez 1799
Hall,,,,,
oo:
11 Apr 1825
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Feb 1866
Bitzfeld,,,,,
Luise Friederike Ernestine HASPEL
1800-1863
Luise Friederike Ernestine HASPEL
*:
10 Nov 1800
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Jan 1863
Wildentierbach,,,,,
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
1797-1872
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
*:
29 Mai 1797
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
30 Okt 1827
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Okt 1872
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
1803-1878
Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
*:
18 Mrz 1803
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
02 Feb 1878
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Elisabeth Magdalene GLOCK
1803-1886
Elisabeth Magdalene GLOCK
*:
21 Aug 1803
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
01 Mrz 1829
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Jan 1886
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Maria Johanna HEZEL
1769-1808
Maria Johanna HEZEL
*:
24 Jun 1769
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Okt 1808
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Peter HASPEL
1750-1806
Friedrich Peter HASPEL
*:
12 Nov 1750
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
25 Nov 1794
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
06 Jul 1806
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Katharina Magdalena WIBEL
1735-1769
Katharina Magdalena WIBEL
*:
28 Mrz 1735
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
03 Jul 1769
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
des Inneren Rats Georg Wilhelm HEZEL
1738-1796
des Inneren Rats Georg Wilhelm HEZEL
*:
19 Mai 1738
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
25 Nov 1761
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Apr 1796
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Katharina Elisabeth SEIFERHELD
1694-1790
Katharina Elisabeth SEIFERHELD
*:
11 Nov 1694
Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Nov 1762 ? 18 Mrz 1790
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
J. U. D. Johann Balthasar WIBEL
1693-1737
J. U. D. Johann Balthasar WIBEL
*:
18 Jan 1693
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
22 Aug 1724
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
29 Jan 1737
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
1797-1872
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
*:
29 Mai 1797
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Okt 1872
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Luise Friederike Ernestine HASPEL
1800-1863
Luise Friederike Ernestine HASPEL
*:
10 Nov 1800
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
30 Okt 1827
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Jan 1863
Wildentierbach,,,,,
Elisabeth Rosine Friederike HASPEL
1798-1826
Elisabeth Rosine Friederike HASPEL
*:
24 Nov 1798
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
06 Okt 1821
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Nov 1826
Oberstetten,Mergentheim,,,,
Anna Maria Rosine HUFNAGEL
1756-1837
Anna Maria Rosine HUFNAGEL
*:
22 Sep 1756
Hall,,,,,
+:
29 Sep 1837
Hall,,,,,
Physicus Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
1754-1808
Physicus Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
*:
31 Jul 1754
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
25 Apr 1780
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
28 Mrz 1808
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Stättmeister Johann David HUFNAGEL
1721-1791
Stättmeister Johann David HUFNAGEL
*:
07 Jul 1721
+:
07 Feb 1791
Elisabeth Eleonore DRECHSLER
1722-1790
Elisabeth Eleonore DRECHSLER
*:
10 Mrz 1722
+:
28 Mrz 1790
des Rats Georg David HUFNAGEL
1649-1723
des Rats Georg David HUFNAGEL
*:
18 Dez 1649
oo:
07 Sep 1717
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Jun 1723
Johann David SEIFERHELD
1697-1739
Johann David SEIFERHELD
*:
1697
Hall,,,,,
+:
1739
Hall,,,,,
Johann Friedrich SEIFERHELD
1701-1775
Johann Friedrich SEIFERHELD
*:
1701
Hall,,,,,
+:
1775
Hall,,,,,
Dekan Johann Ludwig SEIFERHELD
1661-1725
Dekan Johann Ludwig SEIFERHELD
*:
03 Apr 1661
Hall,,,,,
+:
29 Jul 1725
Hall,,,,,
Maria Blandina SPANKUCH
1663-1752
Maria Blandina SPANKUCH
*:
06 Nov 1654 01 Jan 1663
Hall,,,,,
oo:
24 Apr 1688
Hall,,,,,
+:
03 Mrz 1752
Hall,,,,,
Anna Magdalena VOGELMANN
1625-
Anna Magdalena VOGELMANN
*:
31 Jan 1625
Hall,,,,,
+:
Hall,,,,,
Hans SEIFERHELD
1604-1672
Hans SEIFERHELD
*:
19 Aug 1604 21 Sep 1604
Hall,,,,,
oo:
15 Mrz 1641
Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Jul 1672
Hall,,,,,
Georg Friedrich VOGELMANN
1552-1637
Georg Friedrich VOGELMANN
*:
1552
+:
29 Jun 1637
Anna PROSI
1580-1635
Anna PROSI
*:
1580
+:
05 Apr 1635
Barbara VOGELMANN
-1615
Barbara VOGELMANN
*:
Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Dez 1615
Hall,,,,,
Wendel VOGELMANN
-1563
Wendel VOGELMANN
+:
05 Jan 1563
Hall,,,,,
Ludwig Christoph HÖSSNER
1761-1800
Ludwig Christoph HÖSSNER
*:
01 Nov 1761
Ittlingen,,,,,
+:
27 Okt 1800
Heilbronn,,,,,
Maria Regina Katharina SCHLEGEL
1762-1800
Maria Regina Katharina SCHLEGEL
*:
30 Dez 1762
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
29 Aug 1790
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
30 Okt 1800
Heilbronn,,,,,
Anna Christina Elisabeth ROMIG
Georg Wilhelm HÖSSNER
1721-1800
Georg Wilhelm HÖSSNER
*:
01 Jul 1721
Pfedelbach,,,,,
+:
03 Apr 1800
Treschklingen,,,,,
Georg Felix Ludwig VON ANNS
1759-1837
Georg Felix Ludwig VON ANNS
*:
31 Aug 1759
Neuenstein,,,,,
+:
07 Jul 1837
Regensburg,,,,,
Margarethe Charlotte HESSLING
1779-1866
Margarethe Charlotte HESSLING
*:
01 Aug 1779
Regensburg,,,,,
oo:
08 Feb 1807
Regensburg,,,,,
+:
18 Feb 1866
Regensburg,,,,,
Anna Maria Gottliebin ROMIG
1728-
Anna Maria Gottliebin ROMIG
*:
09 Jun 1728
Michelbach a.W.,,,,,
Ludwig Bernhard ANNS
Bernhard Jakob ROMIG
1694-1765
Bernhard Jakob ROMIG
*:
25 Sep 1694
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
10 Aug 1765
Michelbach a.W.,,,,,
Maria Magdalena Gottliebin SALZMANN
1702-1786
Maria Magdalena Gottliebin SALZMANN
*:
28 Feb 1702 01 Mrz 1702
Heilbronn,,,,,
oo:
27 Nov 1725
Heilbronn,,,,,
+:
22 Okt 1786
Michelbach a.W.,,,,,
Georg David ROMIG
1663-1722
Georg David ROMIG
*:
16 Okt 1663
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Mai 1722
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Anna Katharina SCHÜBELIN
Maria Christine Sophie HORN
Magister Georg David ROMIG
1632-1676
Magister Georg David ROMIG
*:
27 Nov 1632
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
23 Jul 1676
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Katharine Magdalene DIETRICH
Maria LACKORN
Rosine ROMIG
1635-
Rosine ROMIG
*:
31 Jan 1635
Hall,,,,,
Johann Peter HEZEL
1638-1711
Johann Peter HEZEL
*:
22 Feb 1638
Hall,,,,,
oo:
08 Sep 1663
Hall,,,,,
+:
23 Nov 1711
Hall,,,,,
Nikolaus PETZOLD
1624-1662
Nikolaus PETZOLD
*:
12 Dez 1624
Lengenfeld,,,,,
oo:
06 Mai 1651
Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Sep 1662
Hall,,,,,
Josef ROMIG
1599-1660
Josef ROMIG
*:
12 Jul 1599
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Okt 1660
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Rosine SEIFERHELD
1600-
Rosine SEIFERHELD
*:
07 Jul 1600
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
09 Sep 1623
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Georg Melchior ROMIG
1565-
Georg Melchior ROMIG
*:
25 Sep 1565
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Sibylle SEIFERHELD
1565-
Sibylle SEIFERHELD
*:
14 Mai 1565
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
1592
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Ursula ZWEIFEL
Georg Christoph FAHR
Catharina Elisabetha MESSER
Johann Friedrich FAHR
1700-
Johann Friedrich FAHR
*:
1700
Anna Maria ZIMMERER
Georg Christoph FAHR
Anna Maria DANNHÄUSER
Gesperrt
Gesperrt
Gesperrt
Gesperrt
Margarethe KOCHENDÖRFER
Gesperrt
Gesperrt
Margarethe DRILLER
1600-
Margarethe DRILLER
*:
1600
Caspar KOCHENDÖRFER
Physicus Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
1754-1808
Physicus Johann Friedrich BONHOEFFER
*:
31 Jul 1754
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
28 Mrz 1808
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Anna Maria Rosine HUFNAGEL
1756-1837
Anna Maria Rosine HUFNAGEL
*:
22 Sep 1756
Hall,,,,,
oo:
25 Apr 1780
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
29 Sep 1837
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Maria MÜLLER
1726-1775
Susanna Maria MÜLLER
*:
13 Feb 1726
Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Dez 1775
Hall,,,,,
Dr. med. Johann Heinrich BONHOEFFER
1730-um 1796
Dr. med. Johann Heinrich BONHOEFFER
*:
14 Jun 1730
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
23 Okt 1753
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
um 23 Nov 1796
Hall,,,,,
Johann Wilhelm MÜLLER
1694-1772
Johann Wilhelm MÜLLER
*:
07 Okt 1694
Hall,,,,,
+:
09 Dez 1772
Hall,,,,,
Susanna Maria (Margareta_Barbara) SUTORIUS
um 1700-
Susanna Maria (Margareta_Barbara) SUTORIUS
*:
um 1700
oo:
06 Mai 1721
Hall,,,,,
Maria Magdalena FIRNHABER
1671-1738
Maria Magdalena FIRNHABER
*:
23 Jul 1671
Hall,,,,,
+:
16 Mrz 1738
Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Sibäus MÜLLER
1664-1711
Friedrich Sibäus MÜLLER
*:
27 Aug 1664
Hall,,,,,
oo:
01 Jul 1690
Hall,,,,,
+:
14 Jul 1711
Hall,,,,,
Elisabeth DRILLER
1647-1708
Elisabeth DRILLER
*:
14 Jul 1647
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Feb 1708
Hall,,,,,
Johann David FIRNHABER
1646-1712
Johann David FIRNHABER
in:
28 Apr 1646
Hall,,,,,
oo:
05 Mrz 1667
Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Jun 1712
Hall,,,,,
Johann Joseph WIBEL
1716-1769
Johann Joseph WIBEL
*:
23 Mrz 1716
Ungarn (Ödenburg)
+:
24 Jan 1769
Schwäbisch Hall
Maria Rosina VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
1719-1796
Maria Rosina VON JEMGUMER CLOSTER
*:
30 Jul 1719
Schwäbisch Hall
+:
30 Jul 1796
Schwäbisch Hall
Andreas Bernhard WIBEL
1678-1732
Andreas Bernhard WIBEL
*:
07 Okt 1678
Hall,,,,,
+:
26 Sep 1732
Hall,,,,,
Jeann Philippine DE BOURGEOIS
Friedrich Peter WIBEL
1691-1754
Friedrich Peter WIBEL
*:
21 Jan 1691
Hall,,,,,
+:
09 Jun 1754
Hall,,,,,
Anne Marie TEXTOR
1692-1763
Anne Marie TEXTOR
*:
15 Feb 1692
Hall,,,,,
oo:
24 Okt 1741
Hall,,,,,
+:
01 Nov 1763
Hall,,,,,
Christina Elisabeth HARTMANN
1697-1741
Christina Elisabeth HARTMANN
*:
01 Aug 1697
Hall,,,,,
oo:
06 Jul 1717
Hall,,,,,
+:
26 Mai 1741
Hall,,,,,
Friedrich David FRANCK
1750-1804
Friedrich David FRANCK
*:
01 Apr 1750
Hall,,,,,
+:
16 Apr 1804
Hall,,,,,
Sophie Katharina HEZEL
1755-
Sophie Katharina HEZEL
*:
1755
oo:
08 Mai 1781
Hall,,,,,
Maria Rosina WIBEL
1725-1763
Maria Rosina WIBEL
*:
02 Feb 1725
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
11 Aug 1763
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johann Andreas FRANCK
1711-1783
Johann Andreas FRANCK
*:
01 Okt 1711
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
05 Sep 1747
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Mrz 1783
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Valentin Christoph Karl WIBEL
1764-1816
Valentin Christoph Karl WIBEL
*:
08 Feb 1764
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Aug 1816
Hall,,,,,
Catharine Heinrike Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
1776-
Catharine Heinrike Elisabeth BONHOEFFER
*:
06 Feb 1776
Hall,,,,,
oo:
31 Okt 1797
Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Bernhard WIBEL
1730-1811
Friedrich Bernhard WIBEL
*:
01 Jan 1730
Hall,,,,,
+:
11 Mrz 1811
Hall,,,,,
Anna Katharina KOCHENDÖRFER
1726-1770
Anna Katharina KOCHENDÖRFER
*:
07 Nov 1726
Hall,,,,,
oo:
21 Mrz 1756
Michelbach (Bilz),,,,,
+:
09 Feb 1770
Hall,,,,,
Johann Karl WIBEL
1732-1788
Johann Karl WIBEL
*:
30 Dez 1732
Hall,,,,,
+:
16 Okt 1788
Hall,,,,,
Sophie Rosine WIBEL
1747-1800
Sophie Rosine WIBEL
*:
13 Okt 1747
oo:
25 Nov 1766
Hall,,,,,
+:
1800
Elisabeth Rosine Friederike HASPEL
1798-1826
Elisabeth Rosine Friederike HASPEL
*:
24 Nov 1798
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Nov 1826
Oberstetten,Mergentheim,,,,
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
1797-1872
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
*:
29 Mai 1797
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
06 Okt 1821
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Okt 1872
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Johanna Rosine Sophie HASPEL
1799-1830
Johanna Rosine Sophie HASPEL
*:
31 Okt 1799
Hall,,,,,
+:
15 Jun 1830
Biberach,,,,,
Wilhelm Friedrich Peter SCHILLER
1799-1866
Wilhelm Friedrich Peter SCHILLER
*:
12 Dez 1799
Hall,,,,,
oo:
11 Apr 1825
Hall,,,,,
+:
05 Feb 1866
Bitzfeld,,,,,
Luise Friederike Ernestine HASPEL
1800-1863
Luise Friederike Ernestine HASPEL
*:
10 Nov 1800
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Jan 1863
Wildentierbach,,,,,
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
1797-1872
Sophonias Franz BONHOEFFER
*:
29 Mai 1797
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
30 Okt 1827
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
17 Okt 1872
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
1803-1878
Friedrich Ernst HASPEL
*:
18 Mrz 1803
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
02 Feb 1878
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Elisabeth Magdalene GLOCK
1803-1886
Elisabeth Magdalene GLOCK
*:
21 Aug 1803
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
01 Mrz 1829
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Jan 1886
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Maria Johanna HEZEL
1769-1808
Maria Johanna HEZEL
*:
24 Jun 1769
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
25 Okt 1808
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Friedrich Peter HASPEL
1750-1806
Friedrich Peter HASPEL
*:
12 Nov 1750
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
25 Nov 1794
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
06 Jul 1806
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Katharina Magdalena WIBEL
1735-1769
Katharina Magdalena WIBEL
*:
28 Mrz 1735
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
03 Jul 1769
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
des Inneren Rats Georg Wilhelm HEZEL
1738-1796
des Inneren Rats Georg Wilhelm HEZEL
*:
19 Mai 1738
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
25 Nov 1761
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
18 Apr 1796
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
J. U. D. Johann Balthasar WIBEL
1693-1737
J. U. D. Johann Balthasar WIBEL
*:
18 Jan 1693
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
29 Jan 1737
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Katharina Elisabeth SEIFERHELD
1694-1790
Katharina Elisabeth SEIFERHELD
*:
11 Nov 1694
Hall,,,,,
oo:
22 Aug 1724
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
21 Nov 1762 ? 18 Mrz 1790
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Susanna Katharina WIBEL
1695-1730
Susanna Katharina WIBEL
*:
04 Jan 1695
Hall,,,,,
+:
30 Nov 1730
Hall,,,,,
Johann Nikolaus SCHRAGMÜLLER
1673-1733
Johann Nikolaus SCHRAGMÜLLER
*:
14 Mai 1673
Hall,,,,,
oo:
29 Jun 1728
Hall,,,,,
+:
28 Mai 1733
Hall,,,,,
Johann Friedrich Immanuel ROMIG
1758-1823
Johann Friedrich Immanuel ROMIG
*:
1758
+:
1823
Hall,,,,,
Sophie Rosine WIBEL
1747-1800
Sophie Rosine WIBEL
*:
13 Okt 1747
oo:
16 Aug 1792
Orlach,Langenburg,,,,
+:
1800
Susanne Maria BÖLTZ
1727-1799
Susanne Maria BÖLTZ
*:
1727
Hall,,,,,
+:
1799
Hall,,,,,
Georg Wolfgang ROMIG
1713-1781
Georg Wolfgang ROMIG
*:
1713
Hall,,,,,
oo:
1750
Hall,,,,,
+:
1781
Hall,,,,,
Maria Margarete Euphrosine WIBEL
1696-1748
Maria Margarete Euphrosine WIBEL
*:
27 Nov 1696
Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Mai 1748
Hall,,,,,
Georg Karl BÖLTZ
1692-1745
Georg Karl BÖLTZ
*:
16 Sep 1692
Hall,,,,,
oo:
23 Nov 1723
Hall,,,,,
+:
19 Mai 1745
Hall,,,,,
Euphrosine DRILLER
1655-1733
Euphrosine DRILLER
*:
27 Mrz 1655
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
23 Okt 1733
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Archidiakon Josef Bernhard WIBEL
1652-1710
Archidiakon Josef Bernhard WIBEL
*:
19 Feb 1652
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
oo:
22 Feb 1676
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
24 Feb 1710
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Andreas DRILLER
um 1607-1669
Andreas DRILLER
*:
um 15 Sep 1607
Hall,,,,,
+:
13 Feb 1669
Hall,,,,,
Margarete KÜHKOPF
um 1615-1675
Margarete KÜHKOPF
*:
um 28 Jun 1615
Hall,,,,,
oo:
26 Feb 1633
Hall,,,,,
+:
12 Apr 1675
Hall,,,,,
Esther ROMIG
1580-
Esther ROMIG
*:
1572 1580
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
Andreas DRILLER
1567-1635
Andreas DRILLER
*:
08 Okt 1567
Hall,,,,,
oo:
22 Aug 1598
Schwäbisch Hall,,,,,
+:
04 Sep 1635
Hall,,,,,
Katharina VOGELMANN
Melchior ROMIG
-1643
Melchior ROMIG
*:
Hall,,,,,
+:
1597 1643
Hall,,,,,
Gertraut (Gertrud) HALBERGER
um 1507-1563
Gertraut (Gertrud) HALBERGER
*:
um 1507
+:
30 Dez 1563
Hall,,,,,
Josef VOGELMANN
errechnet 1500-
Josef VOGELMANN
*:
errechnet 1500
Hall,,,,,
Margarethe FEYERABEND
um 1465-
Margarethe FEYERABEND
*:
um 1465
Hall,,,,,
Sebald HALBERGER
um 1460-1521
Sebald HALBERGER
*:
um 1460
oo:
1507
+:
1521
Conz (Konrad) FEYERABEND
1428-1473
Conz (Konrad) FEYERABEND
*:
1400 1428
Hall,,,,,
+:
1472 1473
Klara KOCHENDÖRFER
-nach 1476
Klara KOCHENDÖRFER
oo:
1430 1450
Hall,,,,,
+:
nach 1476
Conrad FEYERABEND